Statistics Belarus Cup 2009-2010

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Andrei ShevelevFNeman Grodno436926
2.Alexei PermyakovFKeramin Minsk5268127
3.Aleksei StrakhovRWKeramin Minsk543766
4.Konstantin ZakharovFYunost Minsk6426102
5.Andrei AntonovDShakhtar Soligorsk533683
6.Oleg ShafarenkoFShakhtar Soligorsk524663
7.Alexander MaterukhinLWYunost Minsk641502
8.Vladislav BryzgalovLWShinnik Bobruisk523542
9.Aleksandr ZhidkikhFHK Gomel414501
10.Sergei YakimovichDYunost Minsk605520
11.Alexei BaranovDYunost Minsk6055123
12.Dmitri IgoshinFKeramin Minsk505527
13.Viktor AndrushenkoFShakhtar Soligorsk531444
14.Egor FilinFHK Gomel431421
15.Alexei DeniskinDYunost Minsk6224122
16.Nikita OsipovFMetallurg Zhlobin522405
17.Viktors BlinovsFMetallurg Zhlobin5224100
18.Dmitry ObrezhaFShinnik Bobruisk522460
19.Ivan SakharovFKhimvolokno Mogilev422461
20.Andrei StepanovRWYunost Minsk422440
21.Pavel VolchekFMetallurg Zhlobin422420
22.Maksim SlyshFYunost Minsk613460
23.Aleksandr KovshikFMetallurg Zhlobin513423
24.Aleksandr MikheenokFShinnik Bobruisk513460
25.Aleksei KrutikovFMetallurg Zhlobin513416-2
26.Roman SalnikovDKhimvolokno Mogilev4134122
27.Dmitri RudakFHK Gomel413421
28.Andrei TsaregorodtsevFKhimvolokno Mogilev404482
29.Kaspars SaulietisRWShakhtar Soligorsk304443
30.Evgeny NaumenkoFShinnik Bobruisk530341
31.Andrei GlebovDKeramin Minsk530323
32.Roman RomanenkoFYunost Minsk621322
33.Igor VoroshilovCKeramin Minsk521321
34.Evgeny KovyrshinCShakhtar Soligorsk52132-2
35.Alexander PavlovichRWNeman Grodno52132-1
36.Sergei KukushkinFShakhtar Soligorsk5213101
37.Oleg MalashkevichFNeman Grodno421300
38.Artem BozhkoFKhimvolokno Mogilev321321
39.Igor FedorovDMetallurg Zhlobin512344
40.Alexander MedvedevDNeman Grodno512364
41.Egor TsurikovFHC Vitebsk51234-1
42.Igor KovalenyaFMetallurg Zhlobin512385
43.Gennady SavilovFMetallurg Zhlobin512301
44.Valentin EbertDKeramin Minsk512323
45.Aleksei LozhkinLWMetallurg Zhlobin512340
46.Roman BlokhFKhimvolokno Mogilev4123122
47.Oleg LeontievDYunost Minsk312381
48.Andrei MorozRWKhimik-SKA Novopolotsk40334-2
49.Maxim TsvetkovLDKhimvolokno Mogilev420242
50.Agris SavielsDMetallurg Zhlobin420222
51.Aleksandr BorovkovFYunost Minsk611224
52.Georgy RyazantsevRWShakhtar Soligorsk511231-1
53.Sergei ZadelenovCShakhtar Soligorsk51122-1
54.Alexei YefimenkoLWShakhtar Soligorsk51124-1
55.Vasili PolonitskyDHC Vitebsk51124-1
56.Vitaly LiutkevichD/FShakhtar Soligorsk411242
57.Artem SenkevichFYunost Minsk411201
58.Maxim ZhilinFKhimik-SKA Novopolotsk31120-1
59.Oleg TimchenkoLWYunost Minsk602281
60.Vyacheslav ShipiloDKeramin Minsk502262
61.Oleg GoroshkoDNeman Grodno502240
62.Aleksei VinokourovFHC Vitebsk50220-2
63.Sergei GromovFShinnik Bobruisk402281
64.Ivan UsenkoDHK Gomel402260
65.Andrei BashkoDShakhtar Soligorsk30222-2
66.Andrei RomadanovskyFKhimvolokno Mogilev302220
67.Alexander KitarovFYunost Minsk610112-1
68.Pavel TolstikDHC Vitebsk51016-2
69.Gleb ZavalovFKeramin Minsk510100
70.Evgeny KrivomazDMetallurg Zhlobin5101120
71.Andrei OrlyukFNeman Grodno51014-1
72.Artem BondarevFNeman Grodno51012-1
73.Dmitri SayapinD/FNeman Grodno510141
74.Denis LobashovFKeramin Minsk510141
75.Evgeny KashtanovFHC Vitebsk51016-1
76.Alexander LyubimovDNeman Grodno5101293
77.Sergei GolubevFHC Vitebsk410120
78.Evgeny LetovDKhimvolokno Mogilev4101100
79.Roman GorbokonFKhimik-SKA Novopolotsk410120
80.Aleksei EmelyanchikFShinnik Bobruisk41010-2
81.Kirill PetkevichFHK Brest4101101
82.Dmitri KhomyakovDKhimvolokno Mogilev410141
83.Elvis ŽelubovskisFHK Gomel410181
84.Mikhail KhoromandoDHK Gomel410142
85.Roman MalinovskyFKhimik-SKA Novopolotsk41010-2
86.Vitaly KlimenkovFHK Brest41012-2
87.Irek KhafizovFKeramin Minsk4101120
88.Yuri EliseenkoFMetallurg Zhlobin410120
89.Yuri IlyinCKhimvolokno Mogilev410100
90.Aleksei PilnovFKhimik-SKA Novopolotsk31016-1
91.Sergei KhomkoFShinnik Bobruisk31018-2
92.Dmitri KalachevRWMetallurg Zhlobin210122
93.Andrei MartynovFHK Brest21012-1
94.Nikita FeoktistovLWNeman Grodno21010-1
95.Vyacheslav LisichkinLWNeman Grodno110140
96.Sergei KorolikFYunost Minsk601100
97.Sergei ShelegDYunost Minsk601122
98.Daniil OrlovDHC Vitebsk50112-3
99.Aleksandr BobkinFNeman Grodno50116-3
100.Dmitri MikhailovFShinnik Bobruisk501110-2
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 23 Feb 2020 |  Erol Kahraman  (G)
     
    Zeytinburnu Belediyesi SKarrowBuz Adamlar GSK
  2. 23 Feb 2020 |  Joakim Erdugan  (F)
     
    Tranås AIFarrowMelbourne Ice
  3. 23 Feb 2020 |  Benjamin Gavoille  (F)
     
    Adelaide AdrenalinearrowMelbourne Ice
  4. 22 Feb 2020 |  Brett Bulmer  (F)
     
    Nottingham PanthersarrowEHC Freiburg
  5. 21 Feb 2020 |  Levente Zsók  (F)
     
    CSM BrasovarrowCSM Brasov
  6. 21 Feb 2020 |  Dave MacQueen  (C)
     
    Dornbirner ECarrowCSM Brasov
  7. 21 Feb 2020 |  Ondrej Rusnak  (C)
     
    CSM Brasovarrowunknown

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

EIHL Challenge Cup finalists confirmed.

The second leg of the Semi-Finals confirmed the finalists as the Sheffield Steelers took on Glasgow Clan and Nottingham Panthers faced off against Cardiff Devils. Read more»

The Return of the Pharaoh’s

Read more»

© Copyright 2020 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj