Statistics II divisioona 2009-2010

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Jani LyytinenFKeuPa HT Keuruu33531141678
2.Arto KejonenFIPK Iisalmi2327618847
3.Joni MuikkuFHC Nokia3033346759
4.Jesse PalmbergFNärpes Kraft Hockey2720406032
5.Petteri TaskuFHC Luvia1824325624
6.Harri TurunenFSiiHT Siilinjärvi 231837556
7.Janne SvenskFIPK Iisalmi241638544
8.Niko PetroFHokkarit Hämeenkyrö3025265182
9.Tino SandhuFKarhu HT Pori2718304816
10.Tommi KärkkäinenFIPK Iisalmi221731488
11.Simo AlajokiFAPV Alavus241330436
12.Antti RäikkönenFPingviinit1415274240
13.Ari KatavistoRWGrIFK Kauniainen2113294212
14.Marko KiiskinenFTinatuopit Heinola2819224112
15.Harri AlakotilaFHaukat211427416
16.Janne ValeriusFEVU Vantaa2113284124
17.Veli-Matti MyllymaaFHC Luvia1821194028
18.Riku SuuriniemiLWPingviinit1418224016
19.Miikka NiiranenDKeuPa HT Keuruu3416244028
20.Lasse SalminenFKarhu HT Pori2815254010
21.Miska HumalojaFPyPo Pyhäjärvi2116213752
22.Tomi PenttinenDSiiHT Siilinjärvi 2111253654
23.Henri TurunenFKajastus Kontiolahti2414213543
24.Antti LahtiFHokkarit Hämeenkyrö3112223451
25.Jani TakalaFVirkiä Hockey2812223410
26.Tomi RäsänenDNivala Cowboys205293494
27.Michael DaugulisFLämärit Kemi1711213253
28.Janne AaltoFAhmat Haukipudas111318314
29.Mika TakanenFKarhu HT Pori2512183010
30.Ville LehtonenFHela-Kiekko Kauhava1313162920
31.Pasi KortesniemiFPingviinit1512172920
32.David BartosD/FKuRy Kurikka2714142816
33.Riku AhvenjärviFHC Nokia341216288
34.Mikko-Pekka ForsellFHermes Kokkola141116274
35.Matti LaaksoFJää-Tiikerit Mäntsälä2510162618
36.Joonas EväkoskiDYJK Ylivieska249172648
37.Stefan WonforDIPK Iisalmi224222624
38.Joni RuohomäkiFRuoSkA Ruovesi30169254
39.Iiro PakkaFKuRy Kurikka2214112553
40.Ville TimonenFWarKis Varkaus2411132410
41.Niko ToivoFKiekko-Karhut Liminka2110142459
42.Lassi SiljantoDAPV Alavus245192489
43.Jaakko ViljanenFHermes Kokkola119142324
44.Joni LeanderDNuPS Nummela301482234
45.Matti HuhtamäkiFGrIFK Kauniainen1411112268
46.Riku PuskaFKarhu HT Pori245172226
47.Christian von SchulmannFNuPS Nummela258132110
48.Risto PeltomäkiFChiefs Turku231282010
49.Markus MäkinenFTarU Tarvasjoki111282010
50.Eetu VarisDKajastus Kontiolahti209112026
51.Kenneth GreerFWarKis Varkaus237132046
52.Lasse SuomelaDVirkiä Hockey259101922
53.Erno JunnilaFViikingit Helsinki157121918
54.Sami Mäki-MikkiläDVirkiä Hockey282171960
55.Mikko VainioFKeuPa HT Keuruu118101810
56.Jukka-Pekka NeuvoDHC Luvia167111830
57.Jesse JalavaFHC Luvia1189174
58.Mikko TolonenFLämärit Kemi214131726
59.Sami SiltakoskiFAhmat Haukipudas1097164
60.Arttu ItänenFRuoSkA Ruovesi27791632
61.Samuli PuikkoFKeKi Kemijärvi125111610
62.Asser NieminenDKiekko-67 Turku274121628
63.Anssi RonkainenFAhmat Haukipudas1296156
64.Teemu HuhtalaFRNK Raisio969154
65.Taneli AhlforsDHC Luvia155101540
66.Tommy AlanenFNärpes Kraft Hockey22951449
67.Jaska OjanperäDVirkiä Hockey25771484
68.Miska NiemiFRockets Loimaa18771434
69.Aki MielonenFHokkarit Hämeenkyrö28681414
70.Petteri NaumanenDHydraulic Oilers19681422
71.Mikko JuusolaCLämärit Kemi768142
72.Alexander BlomstedtFViikingit Helsinki15591447
73.Teemu PartanenDJää-Tiikerit Mäntsälä8591416
74.Tapio KelttiFHaU Haapavesi10761312
75.Niko JuujärviDRoKi Rovaniemi19671320
76.Harri HuhtanenFKuRy Kurikka27581314
77.Tero AlminojaDKarhu HT Pori222111326
78.Matti YlikaumaFHaU Haapavesi675126
79.Teemu PenttinenDRuoSkA Ruovesi32571222
80.Juha SinkkonenDSalo HT12391255
81.Aleksi LeskinenCWarkis/PiPS252101220
82.Santeri MäkeläFAPV Alavus21651110
83.Mikko ToivonenFJää-Tiikerit Mäntsälä12651116
84.Niko ParviainenFFortuna Orivesi1456112
85.Niko HuuskoFOYUS Oulu11561118
86.Mikko Rankkala ForsströmDKajastus Kontiolahti15471130
87.Vesa KattilakoskiDHaukat27291157
88.Antti HanhirovaDHela-Kiekko Kauhava14291130
89.Jussi-Petteri SillanpääFHPK Inkkarit20551012
90.Nico AaltonenDHC Luvia12461014
91.Tomi PakarinenD/FMuik Hockey7371012
92.Antti MäkeläFRockets Loimaa104598
93.Jaakko PiirainenFAhmat Haukipudas112798
94.Tuukka SuikolaDRoKi Rovaniemi II2218912
95.Mika LehtonenFHaukat1771816
96.Patrik KontulahtiFMuik Hockey1053831
97.Heikki HälliFHC Nokia123584
98.Santeri LukkaDHC Luvia102682
99.Juho KuronenDIPK Iisalmi52684
100.Juha-Pekka LahdenkauppiLWRovaniemi Rebels917812
Recent transfersShow all transfers»

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Federation withdrew the title of Banská Bystrica

After awarding the title with an unpopular decision, the Executive Committee of the Slovak Ice Hockey Association retraces its steps: Extraliga 2019/2020 will not have a champion. ... Read more»

Cardiff Devils for CHL next season

EIHL bosses have agreed the final part of the jigsaw to formally close off the 2019/20 season. Read more»

© Copyright 2020 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj