Statistics Vysshaya Liga (RUS-2) 2009-2010

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Team GP MIN AVG PER SO G A PIM
1.Leonid KandakovIzhstal Izhevsk120.00000
2.Sergei KlimentyevTitan Klin150.000000
3.Mikhail DemidovDizel Penza3721041.2511012
4.Ivan PoloshkovKazzinc Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk2612421.311002
5.Sergei BelovToros Neftekamsk136991.462010
6.Sergey OgureshnikovKazzinc Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk31161.540000
7.Alexander SudnitsynGazovik Tyumen2211241.656010
8.Sergei MagarilovIzhstal Izhevsk4325501.7960312
9.Mikhail ShukaevDizel Penza2011671.852000
10.Alexander LazushinYuzhny Ural Orsk2614311.893002
11.Yevgeny KonstantinovMolot-Prikamie Perm73731.931000
12.Nikita DavydovToros Neftekamsk2412041.942010
13.Andrei VasilevGazovik Tyumen1910752.012004
14.Vitali EvdokimovYugra Khanty-Mansiysk147062.041004
15.Konstantin ChaschukhinYugra Khanty-Mansiysk3117472.131000
16.Ilya YezhovHK VMF St. Petersburg3218072.193002
17.Oleg RomashkoKrylia Sovetov Moscow4627802.331018
18.Roman KuzminMolot-Prikamie Perm3317722.341024
19.Pavel GoryunovNeftyanik Almetyevsk3214992.360002
20.Nikita PerevozchikovZauralie Kurgan196762.371002
21.Evgeny MokeevNeftyanik Almetyevsk189582.382000
22.Alexander AgopeevToros Neftekamsk2110022.390002
23.Dmitry YachanovHK VMF St. Petersburg42402.500000
24.Daniel SperrleMolot-Prikamie Perm125732.512000
25.Alexander FomichyovZauralie Kurgan74212.560010
26.Maxim BatkovYermak Angarsk2010862.600000
27.Konstantin AlexeyevAriada NH3216402.630002
28.Artyom RomanovYuzhny Ural Orsk52402.740000
29.Nikita BespalovKhimik Voskresensk4725632.7640114
30.Vladimir KulikovHK Rys31292.780000
31.Dmitri YakovlevTitan Klin3319332.822002
32.Alexei MuryginYermak Angarsk2613802.831010
33.Alexander PasechnikKhimik Voskresensk227212.830000
34.Emil SafinMechel Chelyabinsk3519682.871000
35.Daniil IskraAriada NH188722.890010
36.Maxim KoryakinZauralie Kurgan3015512.941004
37.Anton ShustovHK Lipetsk4122702.964000
38.Alexei AnisimovCSK VVS Samara189102.971008
39.Denis CherepanovKristall Saratov2412773.001002
40.Petr DiyakonovIzhstal Izhevsk4923.010000
41.Dmitri KhozyashevSputnik Nizhny Tagil3116273.021002
42.Yury LavretskyGazprom-OGU Orenburg157353.020002
43.Yuri PetrovHK Ryazan2413173.051000
44.Alexander PolukeyevHK Sarov3620673.130006
45.Linar ShigapovYuzhny Ural Orsk135973.130000
46.Alexander CherepeninTHK Tver3919203.163006
47.Alexander PimankinHK Sarov2111503.180002
48.Mikhail MeyerHK VMF St. Petersburg263.1900016
49.Alexander SeleznevHK Ryazan2513773.210002
50.Vadim ZhelobnyukHK Ryazan158293.260002
51.Alexei BelovZauralie Kurgan2814243.310002
52.Ivan BazyleyevKazzinc Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk2211343.330004
53.Mikhail NemolodyshevMechel Chelyabinsk145783.420000
54.Timerlan AkaevTHK Tver3313423.4410012
55.Maxim PronichevTitan Klin2413263.441014
56.Andrei GerasimovSputnik Nizhny Tagil105373.460000
57.Sergei ZavyalovMolot-Prikamie Perm5513.460000
58.Dmitri MalginKazzinc Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk51213.460000
59.Denis KuzmenkoProgress Glazov2916073.471002
60.Andrei MalkovGazovik Tyumen83503.490000
61.Yevgeny BobrovSputnik Nizhny Tagil73233.520000
62.Emil GaripovNeftyanik Almetyevsk73473.630000
63.Dmitry ShikinYermak Angarsk2793.760000
64.Alexei ZhigarevKrylia Sovetov Moscow84473.760002
65.Dmitri ShamyginHK Lipetsk219963.790000
66.Andrei ShutovProgress Glazov743.830000
67.Egor PodomatskyAriada NH3821863.923014
68.Ramil NugumanovGazprom-OGU Orenburg136734.010004
69.Nikita SkatovCSK VVS Samara2312114.061002
70.Denis KhudyakovProgress Glazov189064.1700012
71.Sergei SilantyevGazprom-OGU Orenburg83364.280002
72.Oleg KapitulinHK Ryazan71804.330000
73.Alexander ZalivinHK Ryazan2894.701000
74.Alexei TrifonovCSK VVS Samara167644.7800012
75.Alexander KhomutovYuzhny Ural Orsk145645.100000
76.Ruslan RizaevKristall Saratov2311996.601000
77.Mikhail FofanovHK Rys73276.950000
78.Alexei MasenkovHK Rys2417.290000
79.Yaroslav ProskurinProgress Glazov1715.450000
80.Alexander VolkovCSK VVS Samara1716.670000
81.Alexander TryanichevYuzhny Ural Orsk1049330.250000
82.Denis PonomarevZauralie Kurgan0
83.Alexander ZubanovHK Sarov0
84.Anton KislitsinIzhstal Izhevsk0
85.Sergei AgeevZauralie Kurgan0
86.Alexander BitkinKhimik Voskresensk0
87.Alexei TrofimovAriada NH0
88.Milan ŘehořMechel Chelyabinsk0
89.Mikhail MikhailovGazprom-OGU Orenburg0
90.Roman DernovTHK Tver0
91.Kirill SenatorovIzhstal Izhevsk0
92.Semyon OgorodnikovGazovik Tyumen0
93.Ivan DokinTitan Klin0
94.Arturas KuzmiciusDizel Penza0
95.Artem GvozdikYugra Khanty-Mansiysk0
96.Pavel BolsunovskyKristall Saratov0
97.Valeri PantyushinHK Sarov0
98.Denis BelopolskyGazprom-OGU Orenburg0
Recent transfersShow all transfers»

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Canada World Junior Champions

Canada takes gold after thrilling final against Russia. Sweden grabs bronze. Read more»

Quarter final time at WJC

Sweden keeps winning streak alive. Read more»

© Copyright 2020 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj