Statistics Vysshaya Liga (RUS-2) 2009-2010

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Kirill PetrovRWNeftyanik Almetyevsk131271924-6
2.Daniel NasybullinFNeftyanik Almetyevsk131141543
3.André HultCMolot-Prikamie Perm1169151010
4.Maxim KhapovFNeftyanik Almetyevsk1331215314
5.Dmitry KagarlitskyLWTitan Klin11381126
6.Viktor LugovskoiFTitan Klin1337104-4
7.Pavel FedulovD/FDizel Penza1036964
8.Pavel ChernovFTitan Klin1235814-1
9.Stanislav GolovanovRWToros Neftekamsk1343785
10.Andrei LozhkinFHK Ryazan843710-4
11.Sergei PaiorCMechel Chelyabinsk8437146
12.Alexander ToryanikFHK Belgorod75168
13.Pavel PlotnikovFKristall Saratov551663
14.Dmitri UtkinLWToros Neftekamsk1333626
15.Artyom LukoyanovLWNeftyanik Almetyevsk1115621
16.Maxim YevseyevFTHK Tver806682
17.Evgeny SafronovFMolot-Prikamie Perm9415122
18.Nikita BondarevFTHK Tver841521
19.Vladimir ZhmaevFToros Neftekamsk1532520-2
20.Konstantin MayorovCDizel Penza12235101
21.Anton SokolovRWTitan Klin923524
22.Sergei ZhurikovRDYuzhny Ural Orsk9235122
23.Artem KislyRWYuzhny Ural Orsk8235120
24.Denis FakhrutdinovFAriada NH723583
25.Ilya FedinFIzhstal Izhevsk93144-3
26.Maxim KarpovRWMechel Chelyabinsk831421
27.Aslan RaisovFNeftyanik Almetyevsk102240-5
28.Pavel KornilovFIzhstal Izhevsk922483
29.Andrei IvanovFTHK Tver82242-3
30.Anton ZiminFSputnik Nizhny Tagil422481
31.Egor RozhkovFSputnik Nizhny Tagil422425
32.Konstantin FomichevDYuzhny Ural Orsk913442
33.Vladimir KarpovFRubin Tyumen71344-1
34.Dmitri TrusovFSputnik Nizhny Tagil4134181
35.Alexander MereskinCYuzhny Ural Orsk313402
36.Alexander SuminDNeftyanik Almetyevsk1304410-3
37.Maxim KorobovFGazovik Tyumen704465
38.Denis YachmenevLWRubin Tyumen704463
39.Rustam ShangarayevFNeftyanik Almetyevsk604412-2
40.Andrei DemidovFNeftyanik Almetyevsk1230333-4
41.Yegor MartynovDMechel Chelyabinsk821320
42.Anton GlovatskyCKrylia Sovetov Moscow52132-3
43.Savva SeleznevFYermak Angarsk421321
44.Andrei AbramovDHK Ryazan81230-3
45.Georgi PetrovDKazzinc Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk712320
46.Alexei KnyazevRWHK Lipetsk412362
47.Igor AgapitovFSputnik Nizhny Tagil412320
48.Nikolai ZolotukhinCYermak Angarsk41232-1
49.Alexander KryukovFKristall Saratov503320
50.Maxim PopovFYuzhny Ural Orsk403321
51.Alexander GromovDTitan Klin1320227
52.Maxim BelyayevFKazzinc Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk720222-5
53.Alexander EvgrafovFYuzhny Ural Orsk520202
54.Anton KhovrinFZauralie Kurgan420241
55.Nikita TsirulevDMolot-Prikamie Perm11112270
56.Daniil YerdakovFMechel Chelyabinsk8112250
57.Vyacheslav SokolovFHK Ryazan81124-2
58.Anton PoleshchukDRubin Tyumen811246
59.Evgeny NesterovDAriada NH711261
60.Dmitry SavelyevFHK Ryazan61120-1
61.Mikhail PotyakinFTHK Tver51122-1
62.Alexander DolishnyaRDMechel Chelyabinsk511283
63.Yegor ZhuravlyovDSputnik Nizhny Tagil411243
64.Alexander PolukhinFHK Ryazan31120-2
65.Andrei AlexeyevCNeftyanik Almetyevsk130222-7
66.Sergei KochetkovFKhimik Voskresensk502200
67.Nikolai ZiminDKhimik Voskresensk502202
68.Yevgeny MonsFHK Lipetsk40222-1
69.Alexander BuynitskyFYuzhny Ural Orsk102202
70.Evgeny ChesalinLWDizel Penza101014-2
71.Ilnaz ZagitovDIzhstal Izhevsk910141
72.Alexander VasilievRWYuzhny Ural Orsk910110-2
73.Alexander RyabevRWYuzhny Ural Orsk91010-2
74.Pavel VoroshninDMechel Chelyabinsk810162
75.Maxim GalanovRDRubin Tyumen81016-1
76.Artem ArgokovRDKazzinc Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk7101161
77.Dmitri BelyakovFGazprom-OGU Orenburg31010-3
78.Denis TarabrinFHK Ryazan21012-1
79.Pavel PopovFSputnik Nizhny Tagil21014-1
80.Igor ZininFNeftyanik Almetyevsk110100
81.Vyacheslav SeluyanovDToros Neftekamsk150118-3
82.Vyacheslav KaravdinFYugra Khanty-Mansiysk13011121
83.Alexander IsmaylovFNeftyanik Almetyevsk1001110-3
84.Alexander OrishchenkoFNeftyanik Almetyevsk100114-3
85.Anton KochurovFIzhstal Izhevsk90112-4
86.Vitaly MenshikovDHK Ryazan701180
87.Roman KostrominRWHK Lipetsk40112-4
88.Vasily KruzhilinDHK Lipetsk40112-3
89.Aleksei PetushkovFMostovik Kurgan401120
90.Maxim RybalkoDYermak Angarsk401100
91.Mikhail VasilyevFIzhstal Izhevsk40110-1
92.Kirill PutilovDSputnik Nizhny Tagil4011422
93.Alexander ScherbinaLWHK VMF St. Petersburg30110-1
94.Maxim SergeevDGazprom-OGU Orenburg30114-3
95.Artem SursovCGazprom-OGU Orenburg30110-2
96.Alexander ChistyakovFKhimik Voskresensk301160
97.Alexander YukseevDHK VMF St. Petersburg30116-4
98.Georgy BerdyukovDHK VMF St. Petersburg30114-6
99.Kirill StartsevLWIzhstal Izhevsk90000-3
100.Stanislav TunkhuzinDIzhstal Izhevsk90002-2
Recent transfersShow all transfers»

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

EIHL vote to suspend season

After a conference call between all ten clubs unanimously agreed that they cannot commit to a 2020-21 league season starting on December 5th as previously planned, and the season will be suspended. ... Read more»

Corona at Neftekhimik

Jokerit games postponed. Read more»

© Copyright 2020 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj