Statistics Pervaya Liga 2009-2010

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Alexei MakeyevLWKedr Novouralsk4836276320
2.Zakhar OshchinskyFNeftyanik-2 Almetyevsk7328346262
3.Valery KonevFAvangard Yugra Kogalym5827346116
4.Nikolai ShveikinFCSK VVS-2 Samara5838226050
5.Ivan ZakharchukRWCSK VVS-2 Samara6221396053
6.Maxim SimonenkoFAltai Barnaul5419405936
7.Ruslan ShaikhulovFNeftyanik-2 Almetyevsk8114415544
8.Grigory KryuchkovFKedr Novouralsk4528255334
9.Dmitry IlyinFSokol Novocheboksarsk5526275373
10.Alexander GorshkovLWGazovik Univer4523305328
11.Dmitry ParshenkovFKristall Elektrostal4428225028
12.Sergei BochkaryovFDizel-2 Penza5030184836
13.Ivan LesserFAvangard Yugra Kogalym4621254667
14.Alexander AndrusovichFKristall Berdsk4228164424
15.Ilgiz GaliakbirovFToros-2 Neftekamsk7023194248
16.Sergei RyabukhinFCSK VVS-2 Samara5612294156
17.Alexander ToryanikFHK Belgorod4722184042
18.Stanislav TsitsarovFSokol Novocheboksarsk6319214074
19.Yuri ZhdanovFHK Vladimir4022173916
20.Timur BarabanovFNeftyanik-2 Almetyevsk7921173820
21.Alexander ChernikovLWBuran Voronezh48211738487
22.Yuri ZhuravlevDAvangard Yugra Kogalym4873138108
23.Dmitry PetryukFYurmaty Salavat57201737
24.Mikhail KostolomovFGazovik-2 Tyumen4516213722
25.Alexander DenezhkinRWKrylia Sovetov-24521133455
26.Sergei NefyodovFDizel-2 Penza669253436
27.Alexander UsachyovFAltai Barnaul5321123324
28.Dmitry BukinFHK Vladimir45181533
29.Yegor RakhimullinFOktan Perm4817163340
30.Maxim KuznetsovFKristall Elektrostal471617337218
31.Anton KostyukFHK Chelny6412213353
32.Andrei MartynovFKristall Elektrostal4323932224
33.Pavel PopravkaFKristall Berdsk3317143116
34.Mikhail AbdulkadirovFYurmaty Salavat65151631
35.Sergei ArkadyevFKristall Elektrostal4315163122
36.Maxim VeryovkinDMolot-Prikamie-2 Perm427243164
37.Dmitry KirillovFSokol Novocheboksarsk6414163072
38.Artur GaripovDYurmaty Salavat45121830
39.Vladimir MatveyevDSokol Novocheboksarsk608223028
40.Pavel NikulinFOktan Perm3713162971
41.Dmitry SmekalinFOktan Perm4315132833
42.Sergei YavinFDizel-2 Penza5812152756
43.Eduard AgeyevFOktan Perm4415112612
44.Sergei GoncharovFToros-2 Neftekamsk3211152622
45.Pavel ZyatkovFDizel-2 Penza448182626
46.Denis SanderLWGazovik Univer171692528
47.Vladislav UsheninLWMolot-Prikamie-2 Perm4813122574
48.Dmitry RusanovFSokol Novocheboksarsk4614102479
49.Ivan AmakhinDHK Tambov408162454
50.Kirill AbozinFMetallurg Mednogorsk3112112342
51.Dmitry KabanovFAvangard Yugra Kogalym2610132322
52.Alexei AveryanovDKristall-2 Elektrostal 445182344
53.Sergei AbramovFOktan Perm3012102220
54.Alexander StepanenkoFToros-2 Neftekamsk3610122214
55.Dmitri LarionovFPrimorye Ussuriysk229132210
56.Vyacheslav UsheninCMolot-Prikamie-2 Perm4781422121
57.Alexander BerdnikovDCSK VVS-2 Samara267152232
58.Dmitri BelyaevFBuran Voronezh451382128
59.Alexei PrivalovDToros-2 Neftekamsk3411102134
60.Alexander ChumarinFSputnik-2 Nizhny Tagil4610112114
61.Pavel SmirnovFGazprom-OGU Orenburg408132138
62.Ilya ZagretdinovFToros-2 Neftekamsk307142126
63.Igor CherkasovFGazovik-2 Tyumen34119208
64.Alexander PodstavkinFMechel-2 Chelyabinsk4310102051
65.Alexei OsipovFHK Vladimir28101020
66.Aidar ShakirovFNeftyanik-2 Almetyevsk788111922
67.Yevgeny GevelDMechel-2 Chelyabinsk484151926
68.Ruslan UsmanovFSputnik-2 Nizhny Tagil48991830
69.Artyom OvchinnikovFDizel-2 Penza456121849
70.Anton SlepyshevFDizel-2 Penza35116178
71.Viktor FitisovFBuran Voronezh1998178
72.Sergei YegorovDHK Vladimir438917
73.Maxim AkhmetzyanovFSokol Novocheboksarsk657101732
74.Alexander PuksFYantar Seversk23881639
75.Alexander SavitskyFMechel-2 Chelyabinsk42791618
76.Yury TobolnovDAltai Barnaul516101628
77.Dmitri MarkelovFKristall Berdsk266101612
78.Ilya SorokinDOGIM Orenburg533131654
79.Andrei ShmaginFYermak-2 Angarsk31961516
80.Andrei SeryFSignal Chelyabinsk48871528
81.Albert GatinDNeftyanik-2 Almetyevsk815101546
82.Andrei KontiyevFCSK VVS-2 Samara44681420
83.Nikita ChebotaryovDKristall Elektrostal48311146829
84.Alexander SmolinDMechel-2 Chelyabinsk331131438
85.Artur ZainutdinovFHK Chelny44761338
86.Vladimir VorobievDYermak-2 Angarsk37481267
87.Artyom LysovFOktan Perm4121012123
88.Vladislav TunikFKrylia Sovetov-2212101285
89.Pavel IvasenkoD/FHK Tambov01212
90.Yegor ZhuravlyovDSputnik-2 Nizhny Tagil19741130
91.Maxim KarpovRWMechel-2 Chelyabinsk665114
92.Oleg RudakovCBuran Voronezh4511011383
93.Evgeny VaginDAvangard Yugra Kogalym205510106
94.Alexei ChernyadievFMetallurg Mednogorsk18371014
95.Stanislav BorovikovDShakhtyor Prokopyevsk27191022
96.Sergei NechaevFShakhtyor Prokopyevsk2554932
97.Sergei SokolovDKristall Elektrostal21459623
98.Alexander ChertovskyFKristall Elektrostal2236916
99.Nikita YuzhaninovDOktan Perm4318971
100.Kirill BabikovDHK Belgorod2018918
Recent transfersShow all transfers»

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

EIHL vote to suspend season

After a conference call between all ten clubs unanimously agreed that they cannot commit to a 2020-21 league season starting on December 5th as previously planned, and the season will be suspended. ... Read more»

Corona at Neftekhimik

Jokerit games postponed. Read more»

© Copyright 2020 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj