Statistics Molodezhnaya Hockey League 2009-2010

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Team GP MIN AVG PER SO G A PIM
1.Nikolai NikiforovLadia Togliatti3579.420.7690000
2.Sergei MashkovtsevBars Kazan3454.000.8000000
3.Alexander LukyanovKuznetsk Bears Novokuznetsk1608.000.8100000
4.Alexei TrifonovLadia Togliatti42234.310.8120000
5.Vladimir ZorinChaika Niznhy Novgorod93023.970.82900010
6.Yaroslav VdovinMytischi Atlantes83084.470.8420000
7.Leonid KandakovReactor Nizhnekamsk179053.650.8430000
8.Evgeny KochetovPhoenix Voskresensk2812905.160.8441000
9.Dmitry KalyuzhnyMHK Dynamo Moskva3763.930.8440000
10.Lev KuzemchenkoOmsk Hawks81574.700.8460000
11.Oleg DyatlovAvto Yekaterinburg63303.270.8500000
12.Ilya GutsevichWhite Bears Chelyabinsk51205.000.8530000
13.Pavel SuchkovRed Army Moscow219923.630.8580000
14.Filipp SirikMHK Spartak Moscow84253.950.8600000
15.Dmitri KovalenkoPhoenix Voskresensk3974.940.8620000
16.Denis CherkashinSheriff115723.880.8620000
17.Sergei SchukinAlmaz Cherepovets3012064.180.8630010
18.Pyotr YeryominMytischi Atlantes114554.740.8670002
19.Georgy BoyarshinovWhite Bears Chelyabinsk115583.330.8680000
20.Kirill BrashkinLadia Togliatti3217684.070.8692000
21.Savva BorodinAvto Yekaterinburg3217983.040.87000028
22.Anton KuznetsovMytischi Atlantes2312604.000.8700004
23.Sergei DenisovRussian Knights Chekhov126933.980.87100037
24.Alexander ZalivinMHK Dynamo Moskva74042.820.8740000
25.Andrei MakarovLadia Togliatti2211144.040.8740000
26.Oleg InshakovSiberian Snipers Novosibirsk2613913.880.8760008
27.Kirill KornilovMHK Spartak Moscow3920803.520.8770002
28.Daniil KudlayevMHK Spartak Moscow2714653.440.8771002
29.Pavel PopkovBars Kazan135493.930.8781000
30.Vadim ZhelobnyukMHK Dynamo Moskva63663.440.8790000
31.Airat ValiyevReactor Nizhnekamsk2411913.020.8793006
32.Anton KislitsinReactor Nizhnekamsk2211723.630.8790000
33.Alexander BitkinPhoenix Voskresensk3520234.150.88000012
34.Igor GlazkovKuznetsk Bears Novokuznetsk3318703.370.8802000
35.Alexander SharychenkovMHK Dynamo Moskva5331473.150.88120036
36.Vsevolod KondrashovPhoenix Voskresensk115784.250.8810000
37.Sergei KalashLadia Togliatti3962.500.8820000
38.Artyom BogochanovKuznetsk Bears Novokuznetsk83763.350.8820000
39.Sergei KostenkoKuznetsk Bears Novokuznetsk199503.410.88410010
40.Dmitry RyazhinovSiberian Snipers Novosibirsk3418813.640.8851000
41.Alexander SkrynnikLoko Yaroslavl2712942.500.8871002
42.Anton TodykovRed Army Moscow2813663.200.8881000
43.Denis PeretyaginAlmaz Cherepovets5627783.070.8891002
44.Ivan DokinRed Army Moscow3016403.000.8892000
45.Igor BobkovSteel Foxes Magnitogorsk146652.710.8932002
46.Ilya AndryukhovMytischi Atlantes3619803.330.8953002
47.Alexei BerestnevRussian Knights Chekhov4323143.340.8953014
48.Alexander SerdyukovRussian Knights Chekhov249933.500.89600010
49.Yevgeny OrlovBars Kazan167882.510.8961000
50.Rafael KhakimovTolpar Ufa2714542.480.8964004
51.Igor SaprykinMHK Krylia Sovetov72353.060.8970000
52.Denis KorovayevChaika Niznhy Novgorod6337222.800.9003002
53.Gleb YevdokimovWhite Bears Chelyabinsk2915153.010.9011004
54.Alexander SolovyovAvto Yekaterinburg2111322.650.9013000
55.Nikita StarikovSKA-1946 St. Petersburg3620342.450.9031002
56.Oleg ShilinOmsk Hawks2511952.810.90510014
57.Andrei PetukhovLoko Yaroslavl147982.410.9082002
58.Stanislav GalimovBars Kazan63642.140.9110000
59.Andrei MaslakovSheriff5934342.530.9116008
60.Eduard ReizvikhOmsk Hawks3719292.830.9112006
61.Vladimir SokhatskyTolpar Ufa3218082.260.9124002
62.Alexander DanilishinWhite Bears Chelyabinsk1910542.730.9130006
63.Yevgeny IvannikovSKA-1946 St. Petersburg3619572.120.9145000
64.Nikita LozhkinLoko Yaroslavl3518832.100.9142004
65.Alexander PechurskySteel Foxes Magnitogorsk52992.810.9170002
66.Emil GaripovBars Kazan2615402.260.91810012
67.Roman SmiryaginMHK Krylia Sovetov4827702.140.9197004
68.Mikhail SushkovMHK Krylia Sovetov219982.760.9190002
69.Dmitry VoloshinSteel Foxes Magnitogorsk4023071.790.9258000
70.Alexander LazushinLoko Yaroslavl1600.001.0001000
71.Anatoly BastinAlmaz Cherepovets110.001.0000000
72.Vladislav ObrezkovChaika Niznhy Novgorod0
73.Vladimir VaryanovAvto Yekaterinburg0
74.Stepan ReshayevSteel Foxes Magnitogorsk0
75.Denis PerevozchikovBars Kazan0
76.Yegor OseledetsRed Army Moscow0
77.Timur MamedovReactor Nizhnekamsk0
78.Aleksandr VysotskyAvto Yekaterinburg0
Recent transfersShow all transfers»

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

EIHL Challenge Cup finalists confirmed.

The second leg of the Semi-Finals confirmed the finalists as the Sheffield Steelers took on Glasgow Clan and Nottingham Panthers faced off against Cardiff Devils. Read more»

The Return of the Pharaoh’s

Read more»

© Copyright 2020 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj