Statistics Belarus Cup 2010-2011

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Andrei MakrovCMetallurg Zhlobin6641085
2.Konstantin ZakharovFYunost Minsk54376-4
3.Alexei YeryominFNeman Grodno534705
4.Aleksandr RyadinskyDYunost Minsk516741
5.Pavel RazvadovskyLWShakhtar Soligorsk5426102
6.Sergei ZadelenovCYunost Minsk52462-2
7.Ivan UsenkoDHK Gomel424620
8.Aleksandr ZhidkikhFHK Gomel424623
9.Sergei KolyubakinFHK Brest432505
10.Artem BozhkoFHK Mogilev52350-3
11.Viktor TurkinCHK Brest423543
12.Aleksei VinokourovFShinnik Bobruisk514561
13.Aleksandr KorotkevichCShinnik Bobruisk514581
14.Oleg ShafarenkoFYunost Minsk51458-2
15.Pavel DashkovFHK Brest414520
16.Andrei PchelyakovRWShinnik Bobruisk531460
17.Roman RomanenkoFHK Brest431460
18.Nikita OsipovFMetallurg Zhlobin622422
19.Evgeny KurilinCYunost Minsk522441
20.Evgeny BaukinFShakhtar Soligorsk522400
21.Alexander PavlovichRWShakhtar Soligorsk422421
22.Andrei SpiridonovDMetallurg Zhlobin6134491
23.Vladimir MikhailovFShakhtar Soligorsk51346-2
24.Ivan MyadelFNeman Grodno5134124
25.Mikhail KlyminFNeman Grodno513424
26.Maxim BalmochnykhRWHK Gomel413441
27.Konstantin MladinDHC Vitebsk41344-2
28.Aleksei GolubevDHK Mogilev41348-2
29.Oleg SmirnovLWKhimik-SKA Novopolotsk313440
30.Nikita FeoktistovLWMinskie Zubry (2010-2011)5303381
31.Andrei GlebovDNeman Grodno521364
32.Evgeny LetovDHK Mogilev521310-3
33.Aleksandrs MacijevskisRWMetallurg Zhlobin52130-1
34.Maksim SlyshFYunost Minsk5213223
35.Andrei KarevDYunost Minsk521320
36.Sergei KukushkinFMetallurg Zhlobin521343
37.Nikita KudrinFHC Vitebsk42132-1
38.Vladimir MarkelovFHK Gomel421301
39.Igor KovalenyaFKhimik-SKA Novopolotsk42134-2
40.Alexander UsenkoFHK Gomel421303
41.Aleksei KrutikovFNeman Grodno512344
42.Alexander MaterukhinLWYunost Minsk51238-3
43.Aleksandr BorovkovFYunost Minsk512303
44.Oleg TimchenkoLWYunost Minsk512310-3
45.Alexander PrigunovFShinnik Bobruisk5123102
46.Evgeny KashtanovFMetallurg Zhlobin512303
47.Alexander BorozenkoLWHK Mogilev51230-7
48.Egor FilinFHK Gomel412303
49.Aleksei YerashovFHC Vitebsk412301
50.Stepan PonomarevFHK Brest412380
51.Danil GalimullinFHK Brest412302
52.Vadim KaragaLWKhimik-SKA Novopolotsk312342
53.Ilya DokshinFMetallurg Zhlobin60330-2
54.Andrei RomadanovskyFHK Mogilev50330-4
55.Alexei BaranovDYunost Minsk503340
56.Alexander MakritskyLDMetallurg Zhlobin503380
57.Denis TidnyukFKhimik-SKA Novopolotsk403320
58.Pavel KutsevichFHK Mogilev520220
59.Viktor SharitonFShinnik Bobruisk520216-1
60.Maksim YakovlevFKhimik-SKA Novopolotsk420200
61.Egor StepanovFHC Vitebsk420221
62.Alexander KitarovFYunost Minsk420222
63.Nikita RemezovCNeman Grodno420221
64.Evgeny KrivomazDShinnik Bobruisk4202100
65.Denis MogilatovFHK Mogilev320201
66.Alexei PlotnikovRDMetallurg Zhlobin6112122
67.Alexander PolushinRWNeman Grodno5112164
68.Andrei KorshunovD/FNeman Grodno5112160
69.Ilya KambovichFShakhtar Soligorsk51122-1
70.Artem SenkevichFYunost Minsk511243
71.Ivan SakharovFYunost Minsk511223
72.Dmitri SayapinD/FNeman Grodno511224
73.Aleksei StrakhovRWShakhtar Soligorsk511220
74.Roman BlokhFHK Mogilev511220
75.Andrei KozlovFHK Mogilev511241
76.Alexei YefimenkoLWShakhtar Soligorsk511220
77.Aleksandr AbakunchikFHC Vitebsk41122-2
78.Vasili PolonitskyDHC Vitebsk411212-1
79.Anton PolushinFHC Vitebsk411200
80.Vitaly TomilinCHK Mogilev411222
81.Artem BondarevFNeman Grodno411242
82.Pavel MusienkoFHK Gomel411262
83.Roman MalinovskyFMinskie Zubry (2010-2011)411220
84.Artem GlinkinDKhimik-SKA Novopolotsk411200
85.Andrei StepanovRWYunost Minsk31120-2
86.Evgeny EsaulovLWHK Gomel31122-2
87.Vladislav KlochkovRWYunost Minsk311202
88.Andrei FilichkinDHK Gomel311240
89.Timofei FilinLWHK Gomel311201
90.Nikita KomarovCKhimik-SKA Novopolotsk11124-1
91.Alexei SkabelkaFHK Gomel111222
92.Alexander MedvedevDNeman Grodno502200
93.Ilya KaznadeiDMetallurg Zhlobin502280
94.Oleg MalashkevichFNeman Grodno5022390
95.Sergei StasRDShakhtar Soligorsk50224-2
96.Dmitri IgoshinFMetallurg Zhlobin502214-3
97.Nikolai MikhailovFShinnik Bobruisk502241
98.Vladimir SvitoLDShakhtar Soligorsk50228-1
99.Pavel VolchekFHC Vitebsk402280
100.Egor TsurikovFHC Vitebsk40226-1
Recent transfersShow all transfers»

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

CSKA, Zvezda Moscow and HK Chelny are declared champions

The Russian Federation declared champions the teams at the top of standing when the Leagues were stopped Read more»

Satan: "With the current situation, the season may not start"

According to Miroslav Šatan, the next season of Slovakian Extraliga is in danger. Read more»

© Copyright 2020 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj