Statistics Belarus Cup 2010-2011

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Andrei MakrovCMetallurg Zhlobin6641085
2.Konstantin ZakharovFYunost Minsk54376-4
3.Alexei YeryominFNeman Grodno534705
4.Aleksandr RyadinskyDYunost Minsk516741
5.Pavel RazvadovskyLWShakhtar Soligorsk5426102
6.Sergei ZadelenovCYunost Minsk52462-2
7.Ivan UsenkoDHK Gomel424620
8.Aleksandr ZhidkikhFHK Gomel424623
9.Sergei KolyubakinFHK Brest432505
10.Artem BozhkoFHK Mogilev52350-3
11.Viktor TurkinCHK Brest423543
12.Aleksei VinokourovFShinnik Bobruisk514561
13.Aleksandr KorotkevichCShinnik Bobruisk514581
14.Oleg ShafarenkoFYunost Minsk51458-2
15.Pavel DashkovFHK Brest414520
16.Andrei PchelyakovRWShinnik Bobruisk531460
17.Roman RomanenkoFHK Brest431460
18.Nikita OsipovFMetallurg Zhlobin622422
19.Evgeny BaukinFShakhtar Soligorsk522400
20.Evgeny KurilinCYunost Minsk522441
21.Alexander PavlovichRWShakhtar Soligorsk422421
22.Andrei SpiridonovDMetallurg Zhlobin6134491
23.Vladimir MikhailovFShakhtar Soligorsk51346-2
24.Ivan MyadelFNeman Grodno5134124
25.Mikhail KlyminFNeman Grodno513424
26.Aleksei GolubevDHK Mogilev41348-2
27.Maxim BalmochnykhRWHK Gomel413441
28.Konstantin MladinDHC Vitebsk41344-2
29.Oleg SmirnovLWKhimik-SKA Novopolotsk313440
30.Nikita FeoktistovLWMinskie Zubry (2010-2011)5303381
31.Andrei GlebovDNeman Grodno521364
32.Evgeny LetovDHK Mogilev521310-3
33.Aleksandrs MacijevskisRWMetallurg Zhlobin52130-1
34.Maksim SlyshFYunost Minsk5213223
35.Andrei KarevDYunost Minsk521320
36.Sergei KukushkinFMetallurg Zhlobin521343
37.Nikita KudrinFHC Vitebsk42132-1
38.Vladimir MarkelovFHK Gomel421301
39.Igor KovalenyaFKhimik-SKA Novopolotsk42134-2
40.Alexander UsenkoFHK Gomel421303
41.Aleksei KrutikovFNeman Grodno512344
42.Alexander MaterukhinLWYunost Minsk51238-3
43.Aleksandr BorovkovFYunost Minsk512303
44.Oleg TimchenkoLWYunost Minsk512310-3
45.Alexander PrigunovFShinnik Bobruisk5123102
46.Evgeny KashtanovFMetallurg Zhlobin512303
47.Alexander BorozenkoLWHK Mogilev51230-7
48.Stepan PonomarevFHK Brest412380
49.Danil GalimullinFHK Brest412302
50.Egor FilinFHK Gomel412303
51.Aleksei YerashovFHC Vitebsk412301
52.Vadim KaragaLWKhimik-SKA Novopolotsk312342
53.Ilya DokshinFMetallurg Zhlobin60330-2
54.Andrei RomadanovskyFHK Mogilev50330-4
55.Alexei BaranovDYunost Minsk503340
56.Alexander MakritskyLDMetallurg Zhlobin503380
57.Denis TidnyukFKhimik-SKA Novopolotsk403320
58.Viktor SharitonFShinnik Bobruisk520216-1
59.Pavel KutsevichFHK Mogilev520220
60.Maksim YakovlevFKhimik-SKA Novopolotsk420200
61.Egor StepanovFHC Vitebsk420221
62.Nikita RemezovCNeman Grodno420221
63.Alexander KitarovFYunost Minsk420222
64.Evgeny KrivomazDShinnik Bobruisk4202100
65.Denis MogilatovFHK Mogilev320201
66.Alexei PlotnikovRDMetallurg Zhlobin6112122
67.Roman BlokhFHK Mogilev511220
68.Andrei KozlovFHK Mogilev511241
69.Alexei YefimenkoLWShakhtar Soligorsk511220
70.Alexander PolushinRWNeman Grodno5112164
71.Andrei KorshunovD/FNeman Grodno5112160
72.Ilya KambovichFShakhtar Soligorsk51122-1
73.Artem SenkevichFYunost Minsk511243
74.Dmitri SayapinD/FNeman Grodno511224
75.Ivan SakharovFYunost Minsk511223
76.Aleksei StrakhovRWShakhtar Soligorsk511220
77.Roman MalinovskyFMinskie Zubry (2010-2011)411220
78.Artem GlinkinDKhimik-SKA Novopolotsk411200
79.Aleksandr AbakunchikFHC Vitebsk41122-2
80.Vasili PolonitskyDHC Vitebsk411212-1
81.Anton PolushinFHC Vitebsk411200
82.Vitaly TomilinCHK Mogilev411222
83.Artem BondarevFNeman Grodno411242
84.Pavel MusienkoFHK Gomel411262
85.Timofei FilinLWHK Gomel311201
86.Andrei StepanovRWYunost Minsk31120-2
87.Evgeny EsaulovLWHK Gomel31122-2
88.Vladislav KlochkovRWYunost Minsk311202
89.Andrei FilichkinDHK Gomel311240
90.Nikita KomarovFKhimik-SKA Novopolotsk11124-1
91.Alexei SkabelkaFHK Gomel111222
92.Alexander MedvedevDNeman Grodno502200
93.Ilya KaznadeiDMetallurg Zhlobin502280
94.Oleg MalashkevichFNeman Grodno5022390
95.Sergei StasRDShakhtar Soligorsk50224-2
96.Dmitri IgoshinFMetallurg Zhlobin502214-3
97.Nikolai MikhailovFShinnik Bobruisk502241
98.Vladimir SvitoLDShakhtar Soligorsk50228-1
99.Pavel VolchekFHC Vitebsk402280
100.Egor TsurikovFHC Vitebsk40226-1
Recent transfersShow all transfers»

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

EIHL Challenge Cup finalists confirmed.

The second leg of the Semi-Finals confirmed the finalists as the Sheffield Steelers took on Glasgow Clan and Nottingham Panthers faced off against Cardiff Devils. Read more»

Canada World Junior Champions

Canada takes gold after thrilling final against Russia. Sweden grabs bronze. Read more»

© Copyright 2020 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj