Statistics Juniors (U18) 2010-2011

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Alexis CrosnierFLes Remparts de Tours23772910684
2.Will WeldonFNottingham Leopards1327527934
3.Tommi SiliämaaFPaKa Kuusamo1822487035
4.Valentin MoraisFLes Remparts de Tours2225204560
5.Bryan LevèqueFLes Remparts de Tours2218274534
6.Hunor MártonFHC Csikszereda (HC Miercurea Ciuc)1924204444
7.Maxime BoulianneFLes Remparts de Tours18231942146
8.Markus SøbergRWManglerud Star13222042106
9.Quentin FauchonFViry-Châtillon EH92119406
10.Alexis PurenFLes Remparts de Tours2320143478
11.George NorcliffeFGuildford Phoenix1719153410
12.Tom FisherFBracknell Drones1613213418
13.Jordan BoisséFLes Remparts de Tours19131326163
14.Luke FerraraFPeterborough Phantoms71312254
15.Zachary MaricFDijon HC Les Ducs201582332
16.Arthur PegartDLes Remparts de Tours229142328
17.Jakub KrejsaFHC Baník Sokolov141572237
18.Thibaut AndréFBriançon Alpes Provence Hockey Club91351816
19.Vincent ColomerFBriançon Alpes Provence Hockey Club10781512
20.Kevin ChapelierFBriançon Alpes Provence Hockey Club9691532
21.Hugo CasiniFBriançon Alpes Provence Hockey Club95101520
22.Benoit IdiartFAnglet Hormadi9113142
23.Baptiste YlönenFASG Angers Les Ducs18681424
24.Guillaume MichelonFBriançon Alpes Provence Hockey Club9591410
25.Mark YfantidisDVasas HC Budapest Stars192101224
26.Guillaume MameriDAnglet Hormadi9821039
27.Shaun RudkinDGuildford Phoenix16191014
28.Florian DarsFIC Epinal Les Dauphins25490
29.Máté LévaiDVasas HC Budapest Stars1927916
30.Cédric GuiberteauFBriançon Alpes Provence Hockey Club83588
31.Jeremia SeewaldDEC Red Bull Salzburg1634759
32.Franck SeguraD/FHC Font-Romeu43476-4
33.Thomas LapointeDBriançon Alpes Provence Hockey Club92578
34.Loic ChapelierDBriançon Alpes Provence Hockey Club92464
35.Juraj ChamulaDGuildford Phoenix1415683
36.Léo LesieurCFrançais Volants de Paris33142
37.Victor MorandFCSG L’ Etoile Noire Strasbourg921358
38.Louison CourcolFHC Font-Romeu412328
39.Bryan LeheronDHC Caen Les Drakkars611239
40.Arthur DioFBordeaux GHC11120
41.Ricards SimsonsDSK Riga/Profs-18140114
42.Benjamin VilliotFBriançon Alpes Provence Hockey Club50112
43.Quentin FauvetFViry-Châtillon EH50114
44.Eliot ArdouinDBordeaux GHC20112
45.Ilan ScarellaDFrançais Volants de Paris60002
46.Romain BournandD/FLes Remparts de Tours40000
47.Karim MarcialisFBriançon Alpes Provence Hockey Club30002
48.Christophe VermeerschFEC Red Bull Salzburg30000
49.Matyas VojtkoDVasas HC Budapest Stars20000
50.Gatien BardetFLes Remparts de Tours10000
51.Askar KamalovFPlatina Chisinau
52.Yaroslav GermanovDKrylia Sovetov Moscow
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 04 Aug 2020 |  Leo Prüßner  (F)
     
    Crocodiles HamburgarrowHSV Eishockey
  2. 04 Aug 2020 |  Fabian Dahlem  (C)
     
    Eispiraten Crimmitschauarrowunknown
  3. 04 Aug 2020 |  Philipp Halbauer  (D)
     
    Eispiraten Crimmitschauarrowunknown
  4. 04 Aug 2020 |  Andrew Gaus  (F)
     
    Colorado CollegearrowWheeling Nailers
  5. 04 Aug 2020 |  Bernard Isiguzo  (D)
     
    SaPKo SavonlinnaarrowPeliitat Heinola
  6. 04 Aug 2020 |  Elis Hede  (F)
     
    Chicago SteelarrowIFK Helsinki
  7. 04 Aug 2020 |  Zack Mitchell  (F)
     
    Neftekhimik NizhnekamskarrowDinamo Riga

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Baltic League finally get off the ground

After two years of preparation, next November the new multi-national tournament will see the light Read more»

KHL: "Foreign clubs will start season in Russia

KHL President Alexei Morozov said non-Russian clubs will start the season in Russia and may stay there until the issue of crossing borders between states is resolved. Read more»

© Copyright 2020 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj