Statistics Juniors (U18) 2010-2011

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Alexis CrosnierFLes Remparts de Tours23772910684
2.Will WeldonFNottingham Leopards1327527934
3.Tommi SiliämaaFPaKa Kuusamo1822487035
4.Valentin MoraisFLes Remparts de Tours2225204560
5.Bryan LevèqueFLes Remparts de Tours2218274534
6.Hunor MártonFHC Csikszereda (HC Miercurea Ciuc)1924204444
7.Maxime BoulianneFLes Remparts de Tours18231942146
8.Markus SøbergRWManglerud Star13222042106
9.Quentin FauchonFViry-Châtillon EH92119406
10.Alexis PurenFLes Remparts de Tours2320143478
11.George NorcliffeFGuildford Phoenix1719153410
12.Tom FisherFBracknell Drones1613213418
13.William LamotheDLes Remparts de Tours2310192932
14.Jordan BoisséFLes Remparts de Tours19131326163
15.Romain BonnardelFBriançon Alpes Provence Hockey Club10196256
16.Luke FerraraFPeterborough Phantoms71312254
17.Zachary MaricFDijon HC Les Ducs201582332
18.Arthur PegartDLes Remparts de Tours229142328
19.Jakub KrejsaFHC Baník Sokolov141572237
20.Thibaut AndréFBriançon Alpes Provence Hockey Club91351816
21.Vincent ColomerFBriançon Alpes Provence Hockey Club10781512
22.Kevin ChapelierFBriançon Alpes Provence Hockey Club9691532
23.Hugo CasiniFBriançon Alpes Provence Hockey Club95101520
24.Benoit IdiartFAnglet Hormadi9113142
25.Baptiste YlönenFASG Angers Les Ducs18681424
26.Guillaume MichelonFBriançon Alpes Provence Hockey Club9591410
27.Mark YfantidisDVasas HC Budapest Stars192101224
28.Younes BaazziFCSG L’ Etoile Noire Strasbourg9561136
29.Guillaume MameriDAnglet Hormadi9821039
30.Shaun RudkinDGuildford Phoenix16191014
31.Pierre VissioFAnglet Hormadi95494
32.Matthieu VissioFAnglet Hormadi954920
33.Florian DarsFIC Epinal Les Dauphins25490
34.Máté LévaiDVasas HC Budapest Stars1927916
35.Cédric GuiberteauFBriançon Alpes Provence Hockey Club83588
36.Jeremia SeewaldDEC Red Bull Salzburg1634759
37.Thomas LapointeDBriançon Alpes Provence Hockey Club92578
38.Loic ChapelierDBriançon Alpes Provence Hockey Club92464
39.Juraj ChamulaDGuildford Phoenix1415683
40.Léo LesieurCFrançais Volants de Paris33142
41.Victor MorandFCSG L’ Etoile Noire Strasbourg921358
42.Louison CourcolFHC Font-Romeu412328
43.Bryan LeheronDHC Caen Les Drakkars611239
44.Arthur DioFBordeaux GHC11120
45.Ricards SimsonsDSK Riga/Profs-18140114
46.Benjamin VilliotFBriançon Alpes Provence Hockey Club50112
47.Quentin FauvetFViry-Châtillon EH50114
48.Eliot ArdouinDBordeaux GHC20112
49.Ilan ScarellaDFrançais Volants de Paris60002
50.Romain BournandD/FLes Remparts de Tours40000
51.Karim MarcialisFBriançon Alpes Provence Hockey Club30002
52.Christophe VermeerschFEC Red Bull Salzburg30000
53.Matyas VojtkoDVasas HC Budapest Stars20000
54.Gatien BardetFLes Remparts de Tours10000
55.Askar KamalovFPlatina Chisinau
56.Yaroslav GermanovDKrylia Sovetov Moscow
Recent transfersShow all transfers»

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Evgeny Kuznetsov suspended four years by IIHF

Washington Capitals center Evgeny Kuznetsov received the sentence after testing positive for cocaine in late May. NHL should not apply any sanctions. Read more»

How To Prepare For Watching A Hockey Game

These steps are important to take especially if it’s your first game or you’re unfamiliar with the sport and rules in general. Go with people who can help you learn and teach you along the way so you don’t feel as ... Read more»

© Copyright 2019 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj