Statistics Jr. C SM-sarja 2010-2011

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Joose AntonenRWIlves Tampere99152410
2.Julius NättinenCJYP Jyväskylä101310234
3.Robin KokkonenLWIlves Tampere91372032
4.Jonne YliniemiRWPelicans Lahti101192020
5.Miska AlakoskiFHPK Hämeenlinna10910198
6.Teemu PulkkinenRWEspoo Blues9910196
7.Joel JanatuinenLWJokerit9712190
8.Panu MiehoCIFK Helsinki87111818
9.Atte AntinahoFJYP Jyväskylä10107174
10.Timi LahtinenLWJokerit798176
11.Juho JokiharjuFTappara Tampere10610160
12.Kristian TyyskäFKetterä Imatra10511160
13.Jeffrey LawmanFLukko Rauma9961514
14.Henry KarjalainenFKetterä Imatra10771424
15.Mikko RantanenFTPS Turku1077148
16.Julius HonkaDJYP Jyväskylä104101414
17.William MäkinenDJYP Jyväskylä8113144
18.Jere MäkitaloFKärpät Oulu10851310
19.Teemu TurunenLWJokerit867130
20.Rasmus SmedbergFLukko Rauma10310134
21.Waltteri HopponenLWEspoo Blues10751212
22.Antton MönkäreFEspoo Blues1057120
23.Miikka PitkänenFKalPa Kuopio857124
24.Oskari SiikiLWTPS Turku557120
25.Kasperi NutoRWPorin Ässät848126
26.Joni KoivunenFJokerit92101210
27.Aleksi MäkeläDIlves Tampere10471114
28.Tommi TikkaFEspoo Blues938112
29.Saku KinnunenD/FKalPa Kuopio529112
30.Iikka KangasniemiLWKarhu-Kissat Helsinki991102
31.Jere HeleniusRWIlves Tampere1073104
32.Konsta PuutioFKärpät Oulu864106
33.Kalle ValtolaDTPS Turku937102
34.Erik AutioDEspoo Blues937104
35.Oskari OjanenCTappara Tampere854935
36.Jani VilkasFTitaanit Kotka1045924
37.Roni JärviFEspoo Blues104596
38.Samuel ArgillanderFEspoo Blues1045916
39.Oscar LeppänenLWJokerit93696
40.Jere LifländerFKetterä Imatra63692
41.Kevin KallonenDTPS Turku827912
42.Erik LinnemäkiDTPS Turku81894
43.Teemu VuorisaloDPorin Ässät1026822
44.Juho-Perttu KyllönenDKärpät Oulu82684
45.Jesse KoskeloDPelicans Lahti1017814
46.Joni LavonenFIlves Tampere104374
47.Tony PaasonenFIFK Helsinki943716
48.Janne KoponenDKalPa Kuopio54374
49.Teemu SiironenCKiekko-Laser Oulu93472
50.Teemu KarjalainenFHPK Hämeenlinna101670
51.Aapo LehvonenFKJT Hockey1051632
52.Jesse EspoFTitaanit Kotka104264
53.Lukas KemppainenFIFK Helsinki84262
54.Malo VilleFKarhu-Kissat Helsinki103368
55.Kristian TikkaFTuTo Turku1033610
56.Eetu KiviläFTuTo Turku93366
57.Joonas LyytinenDKalPa Kuopio733610
58.Atte KyyrönenDPelicans Lahti1024614
59.Niko AhoniemiFTappara Tampere824616
60.Joel LehtonenFKiekko-Vantaa824620
61.Jere MarjamäkiDTappara Tampere82468
62.Topias VilanderD/FTuTo Turku62466
63.Jeremias RannistoDIFK Helsinki806614
64.Roope HintzFIlves Tampere104150
65.Vikke TerhoFKiekko-Vantaa94154
66.Juho LiuksialaRWIlves Tampere44150
67.Vili KauppinenFKiekko-Laser Oulu83252
68.Ville SalorantaRWIlves Tampere73252
69.Juho VäliahoDKJT Hockey1023530
70.Anton RelanderFEspoo Blues1023541
71.Jerry MiettunenDEspoo Blues92356
72.Lauri HuhdanpääLWTappara Tampere623524
73.Petteri LaaksoDJokerit91456
74.Joni PeränenDJYP Jyväskylä71456
75.Eppu OksanenCTitaanit Kotka100554
76.Roope MarjamaaDKiekko-Laser Oulu840414
77.Janne SeppänenRWIFK Helsinki83142
78.Niko KeränenFKärpät Oulu73142
79.Väinö MettiäinenFRoKi Rovaniemi102246
80.Samu PaajanenDRoKi Rovaniemi1022424
81.Manu HonkanenFTPS Turku92244
82.Alex OlkinuoraRWTappara Tampere62244
83.Janne PuhakkaFEspoo Blues32242
84.Jere KarlssonDTPS Turku101342
85.Miko SirenFIlves Tampere71342
86.Samuel SikstusDEspoo Blues51344
87.Ville HeikkiläFKarhu-Kissat Helsinki100444
88.Jere AstrénDIFK Helsinki1004416
89.Alex LintuniemiDIFK Helsinki50444
90.Samuli AheristoDJokerit50442
91.Aleksi AinaliCIFK Helsinki43032
92.Juuso HämäläinenLWKarhu-Kissat Helsinki82138
93.Emil LeppänenDKiekko-Vantaa1012316
94.Ville PaananenDKJT Hockey101238
95.Antti SalonenDKarhu-Kissat Helsinki101232
96.Aleksi SaarinenDLukko Rauma1012310
97.Aleksi VallaFLukko Rauma91232
98.Sami NikuDJYP Jyväskylä91234
99.Sebastian RepoRWPelicans Lahti91234
100.Anton FonsénDPorin Ässät812310
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 01 Mar 2021 |  Adam Rockwood  (F)
     
    MODO HockeyarrowIlves Tampere
  2. 01 Mar 2021 |  Santeri Virtanen  (F)
     
    SaiPa LappeenrantaarrowIlves Tampere
  3. 01 Mar 2021 |  Eetu Kukka  (F)
     
    Hokki KajaaniarrowKiekko-Espoo
  4. 01 Mar 2021 |  František Wágner  (F)
     
    Saale Bulls Hallearrowunknown
  5. 01 Mar 2021 |  Sean Collins  (F)
     
    HC Red Star KunlunarrowAdler Mannheim
  6. 01 Mar 2021 |  Mike Hoeffel  (F)
     
    Iserlohn Roostersarrowunknown
  7. 01 Mar 2021 |  Brody Sutter  (F)
     
    Iserlohn Roostersarrowunknown

Current events

External links

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Short tournament to be played in the UK

A short Cup competition involving four teams is to be played from next week in England. Read more»

Ice Hockey is back in the UK

The resumption of ice hockey in Britain begins this weekend. It will be in the form of a short seven week competition known as the Spring Cup. Read more»

© Copyright 2021 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj