Statistics Pervaya Liga 2010-2011

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Team GP MIN AVG PER SO G A PIM
1.Timerlan AkaevTHK Tver24000
2.Nikita StarikovCrystall-2 Saratov27000
3.Pavel BolsunovskyHK Chelny300028
4.Oleg NazarenkoHK Belgorod29008
5.Alexander VolkovNeftyanik-2 Almetyevsk26002
6.Pavel PopkovHK Chelny28002
7.Dmitry SmaginOlympia Kirovo-Chepetsk4000
8.Ivan VovnyankoHK Belgorod4000
9.Dmitri ShamyginBuran Voronezh16000
10.Vadim BuzdalinCSK VVS Samara
11.Evgeny BannikovZauralie-2 Kurgan
12.Alexander VlasovAltai Barnaul33
13.Alexei IvanovCrystall-2 Saratov
14.Dmitry YakuninHK Lipetsk
15.Artyom AlexeyevIzhstal-2 Izhevsk
16.Konstantin EremkinNeftyanik-2 Almetyevsk
17.Anton GichevCSK VVS Samara7
18.Alexander LevashovAvangard Yugra Kogalym
19.Anton SokolovAltai Barnaul
20.Anton KislitsinSokol Novocheboksarsk2
21.Sergei LetunovskyHK Lipetsk252.16
22.Roman DernovTHK Tver
23.Alexander LenkovIzhstal-2 Izhevsk
24.Timur IskhakovNeftyanik-2 Almetyevsk
25.Alexander SolovyovCSK VVS Samara373.10
26.Kirill MaslennikovSputnik-2 Nizhny Tagil
27.Alexei NosovAltai Barnaul
28.Yevgeny AlikinOktan Perm13.000
29.Mikhail DemidovDizel-2 Penza
30.Pavel CherepanovTitan Klin0
31.Denis MotoshinYurmaty Salavat301.80
32.Yevgeny PosokhinProgress Glazov
33.Alexei LebedevHK Chelny
34.Gleb RybakovSputnik-2 Nizhny Tagil
35.Konstantin BizyukSokol Krasnoyarsk
36.Oleg RomashkoRusich Podolsk
37.Sergei KlimentyevTitan Klin168283.6914
38.Konstantin AlexeyevYurmaty Salavat
39.Alexander ArtemyevNeftyanik-2 Almetyevsk
40.Artem GvozdikSputnik-2 Nizhny Tagil1502
41.Ilya BobrovSokol Krasnoyarsk
42.Dmitri MylnikovRusich Podolsk
43.Sergei RadlovskyTitan Klin1602.0000
44.Ivan ChernyaevHK Tambov
45.Yevgeny BobrovSputnik-2 Nizhny Tagil
46.Vyacheslav LisovetsSokol Krasnoyarsk
47.Denis DavydovNeftyanik-2 Almetyevsk
48.Petr DiyakonovTitan Klin3117912.4822
49.Andrei ChernoskutovHK Tambov
50.Rostislav VershininProgress Glazov
51.Artur KhanyarovToros-2 Neftekamsk
52.Semyon RyabovMechel-2 Chelyabinsk
53.Matvei MorozovShakhtyor Prokopyevsk
54.Stanislav SpenglerAmur-2 Khabarovsk
55.Evgeny MokeevSokol Novocheboksarsk
56.Alexander ZubanovSlavutich Smolensk
57.Yevgeny MeshcheryakovHK Tambov
58.Alexei BatalovMetallurg Mednogorsk
59.Mikhail TupikovToros-2 Neftekamsk
60.Alexei KiselyovMechel-2 Chelyabinsk
61.Alexander LatyshevShakhtyor Prokopyevsk
62.Maxim IvanovAmur-2 Khabarovsk
63.Ivan KlimenkoYantar Seversk
64.Alexei MerkesovSlavutich Smolensk
65.Stanislav TkachenkoHK Zelenograd
66.Nikita SandyrevMetallurg Mednogorsk
67.Vladimir SokhatskyToros-2 Neftekamsk
68.Artur KaipayevMechel-2 Chelyabinsk
69.Dmitri BochkarevPrimorye Ussuriysk
70.Ivan BazyleyevYermak-2 Angarsk
71.Viktor ShevchenkoSlavutich Smolensk
72.Dmitry KalyuzhnyHK Zelenograd
73.Pavel IvanovCrystall-2 Saratov
74.Anton MerkulovToros-2 Neftekamsk
75.Sergei ZavyalovMechel-2 Chelyabinsk50
76.Artyom RomanovPrimorye Ussuriysk
77.Dmitri ShushenkovYermak-2 Angarsk
78.Andrei KuznetsovHK Belgorod
79.Valery TumanovKristall Elektrostal
80.Dmitry DyachenkoHK Zelenograd
81.Alexander VozmishchevProgress Glazov
82.Nikita SkatovToros-2 Neftekamsk443.23
83.Dmitry OrlovOktan Perm
84.Anatoly ButorinPrimorye Ussuriysk
85.Zelimkhan SurakatovYermak-2 Angarsk
86.Pavel SuchkovDizel-2 Penza
87.Valery ObolyaevKristall Elektrostal193.180.890
88.Alexei SidonchikovHK Zelenograd
89.Sergei GorelovKedr Novouralsk282.20
90.Dmitri TrofimovSokol Novocheboksarsk
91.Roman CherepovOktan Perm
92.Nikita RupasovZauralie-2 Kurgan
93.Alexander KozubenkoYermak-2 Angarsk
94.Oleg InshakovShakhtyor Prokopyevsk
95.Alexei AnisimovHK Vladimir
96.Yaroslav VdovinHK Vladimir
97.Sergei ShiryaevAvangard Yugra Kogalym
98.Alexei TrofimovSokol Novocheboksarsk423.33
99.Maxim ChazovOktan Perm
100.Artyom PyastolovZauralie-2 Kurgan
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 26 Nov 2020 |  German Pirogovsky  (F)
     
    NHK NovomoskovskarrowJunior Minsk
  2. 26 Nov 2020 |  Sergei Karpovich  (F)
     
    Yunost MinskarrowHC Vitebsk
  3. 26 Nov 2020 |  Maxim Konyukhov  (G)
     
    Did not playarrowYastreby Pinsk
  4. 26 Nov 2020 |  Fabian Lysell  (F)
     
    Frölunda HCarrowLuleå Hockey
  5. 26 Nov 2020 |  Karolis Krasilnikovas  (F)
     
    HK Liepāja JuniorsarrowEnergija Elektrénai
  6. 26 Nov 2020 |  Lassi Raitanen  (D)
     
    Re-Plast Uniaarrowunknown
  7. 26 Nov 2020 |  Jere Helenius  (F)
     
    Re-Plast Uniaarrowunknown

Current events

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Scotland calls time on Ice Hockey for this season

As the pandemic continues to ravage ice hockey throughout the world the Scottish Ice Hockey Association decided enough is enough. Read more»

IIHF Council cancels tournaments

The IIHF Council decided unanimously today to initiate another series of tournament cancellations for the 2020/21 season, following recommendations of the IIHF COVID-19 Expert Group. ... Read more»

© Copyright 2020 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj