Statistics I Liga Hokejowy 2010-2011

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Marcin FraczekFGKS Katowice3744388216
2.Patryk WasinskiFUHKS Mazowsze Legia Warszawa33313465
3.Bartlomiej GawlinaFGKS Katowice3921426316
4.Mariusz KuchnickiFKS Torun HSA352634603478
5.Edgars AdamovicsDKS Torun HSA3524366034
6.Mateusz BepierszczFUHKS Mazowsze Legia Warszawa2032275900
7.Filip KomorskiFUHKS Mazowsze Legia Warszawa13262349
8.Adrian KrzysztofikFGKS Katowice392221436
9.Grzegorz RostkowskiFUHKS Mazowsze Legia Warszawa27251338
10.Krzysztof ZwierzFOrlik Opole34112738
11.Pavel UrbanDGKS Katowice301324374
12.Mateusz SolonFPolonia Bytom35181735
13.Jaroslaw GrzesikFUHKS Mazowsze Legia Warszawa311021310
14.Rafal SolonFUHKS Mazowsze Legia Warszawa328233100
15.Lukasz NalewajkaF SMS II Sosnowiec311513280
16.Damian ZarotynskiF SMS II Sosnowiec331710274
17.Grzegorz PidloFGKS Katowice38179260
18.Bartlomiej TalagaDOrlik Opole1791726
19.Tomasz ProszkiewiczFKS Torun HSA151312251622
20.Krzysztof CwykielFOrlik Opole361212240
21.Radoslaw NalewajkaFSMS I Sosnowiec (PZHL)301310234
22.Mateusz WisniewskiFKS Torun HSA3418422629
23.Mateusz BernatLWUKS Sielec Sosnowiec35139220
24.Michal StoklosaFUKS Sielec Sosnowiec271012226
25.Jacek DziegielFKS Torun HSA15913222023
26.Jakub StasiewiczFKH Gdańsk18129218
27.Dawid MajochFSMS I Sosnowiec (PZHL)371010200
28.Krzysztof KozlowskiDUKS Sielec Sosnowiec24910194
29.Kamil PawlikFSMS I Sosnowiec (PZHL)22117180
30.Bartlomiej StepienDPolonia Bytom328101820
31.Bartosz CiuraDSMS I Sosnowiec (PZHL)22711182
32.Mateusz SzymanskiF SMS II Sosnowiec32611172
33.Mateusz WardeckiDUHKS Mazowsze Legia Warszawa322151700
34.Krystian CyganikDPolonia Bytom346101624
35.Tomasz RasikonDGKS Katowice36412162
36.Hubert DemkowiczF SMS II Sosnowiec2978152
37.Jakub SowaF SMS II Sosnowiec2978152
38.Dariusz BlazejczykFGKS Stoczniowiec Gdansk II226915
39.Damian KranDUHKS Mazowsze Legia Warszawa258614
40.Wojciech WryczaFGKS Stoczniowiec Gdansk II2386142
41.Filip PestaFGKS Stoczniowiec Gdansk II168614
42.Daniel KapicaF SMS II Sosnowiec3068142
43.Maciej WaluszekFOrlik Opole3021113
44.Filip StopinskiF SMS II Sosnowiec1866122
45.Sebastian BacaFSMS I Sosnowiec (PZHL)255712
46.Robert MrugalaDMMKS Podhale Nowy Targ20481225
47.Maciej ResiakFOrlik Opole3365110
48.Tomasz GrunwaldFUHKS Mazowsze Legia Warszawa146511
49.Filip WielkiewiczFMMKS Podhale Nowy Targ14471120
50.Maciej StepskiDUHKS Mazowsze Legia Warszawa332911
51.Dawid OlchawskiFMMKS Podhale Nowy Targ1782102
52.Sebastian WachowskiDKS Torun HSA1455101425
53.Andrejs LavrenovsDKS Torun HSA154610284
54.Oskar LehmannDGKS Stoczniowiec Gdansk II203710
55.Kamil GosciminskiD/FKS Torun HSA1772917
56.Szymon SoltysFSMS I Sosnowiec (PZHL)255494
57.Mateusz KrupinskiF SMS II Sosnowiec237180
58.Jan ZembalFMMKS Podhale Nowy Targ245382
59.Martin KulczykFGKS Stoczniowiec Gdansk II214480
60.Bartosz SkolmowskiD SMS II Sosnowiec282680
61.Arkadiusz MielniczekFMMKS Podhale Nowy Targ232570
62.Szymon MaciejewskiFTKH II Torun144262
63.Kevin SzacelDUnia Oswiecim II232460
64.Igor SarnaDSMS I Sosnowiec (PZHL)27156
65.Bryan SwiderskiFUHKS Mazowsze Legia Warszawa8325
66.Piotr WiniarskiFKS Torun HSA732567
67.Jakub PlewaDMMKS Podhale Nowy Targ210552
68.Piotr KaimDOrlik Opole243140
69.Tomasz RostkowskiFUHKS Mazowsze Legia Warszawa12224
70.Michal RuszkowskiDGKS Stoczniowiec Gdansk II241342
71.Robert SkuszyńskiFUHKS Mazowsze Legia Warszawa141340
72.Adam ZogalaDUnia Oswiecim II111340
73.Patryk PronobisDKS Torun HSA62134
74.Jan RodziewiczFTKH II Torun32130
75.Dawid SzczepaniecDPolonia Bytom2312322
76.Adrian TurosDGKS Stoczniowiec Gdansk II201232
77.Anonymous AnonymousDGKS Stoczniowiec Gdansk II201230
78.Norbert KukulakD SMS II Sosnowiec191230
79.Pawel WadraD/FUnia Oswiecim II712312
80.Michal KalinowskiFKS Torun HSA212328
81.Michal HoderDUnia Oswiecim II100330
82.Adam JaskólskiFUKS Sielec Sosnowiec100330
83.Jakub KubickiFGKS Stoczniowiec Gdansk II82020
84.Kamil GoreckiDSMS I Sosnowiec (PZHL)311122
85.Wojciech WroblewskiFUHKS Mazowsze Legia Warszawa71120
86.Mateusz MichalskiFPPWSZ Podhale Nowy Targ31120
87.Kacper SamolejDSMS I Sosnowiec (PZHL)150220
88.Karol WasinskiFUHKS Mazowsze Legia Warszawa12101
89.Kamil PogorzelskiDGKS Stoczniowiec Gdansk II91016
90.Mateusz WojdylaDMMKS Podhale Nowy Targ51010
91.Tomasz MajewskiDUKS Sielec Sosnowiec3501100
92.Slawomir KrokoszFUnia Oswiecim II17011
93.Grzegorz LesniakFUKS Sielec Sosnowiec160112
94.Jakub SzalDMMKS Podhale Nowy Targ100112
95.Patrick ZabolotnyFOrlik Opole30110
96.Michal KretFUKS Sielec Sosnowiec30112
97.Konrad BalosDKS Torun HSA201101
98.Jakub SerwinskiFGKS Stoczniowiec Gdansk II101129
99.Adrian PuchD SMS II Sosnowiec280002
100.Mariusz SzaniawskiDUHKS Mazowsze Legia Warszawa80000
Recent transfersShow all transfers»

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Canada World Junior Champions

Canada takes gold after thrilling final against Russia. Sweden grabs bronze. Read more»

Quarter final time at WJC

Sweden keeps winning streak alive. Read more»

© Copyright 2020 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj