Statistics High School 2010-2011

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Justin KloosCTeam Southeast689172
2.Kyle RauFEden Prairie684122
3.Jared ThomasLWHermantown High34812010
4.Tim DavisonDTeam Wisconsin8391214
5.Austin ViethCNotre Dame Academy556118
6.Michael KaplaDEau Claire Memorial High5110112
7.Josh EricksonLWGreat Plains555108
8.Trevor OlsonFDuluth East Minnesota355100
9.Steven FogartyFEdina High637100
10.Taylor FlemingDTeam Southeast528106
11.Jake RandolphLWDuluth East Minnesota328100
12.Michael BrodzinskiDTeam Northeast75492
13.Zach LaValleFHill-Murray336907
14.Nick SeelerDEden Prairie627910
15.Tony CameranesiCWayzata High32794
16.Filip ChlupacFAshwaubenon High362824
17.Blake WinieckiFLakeville North34480
18.Chris ForneyDGreat Plains81786
19.Mario LuciaFWayzata High35272
20.Will MerchantFTeam Southeast54376
21.Jared KolquistDHermantown High62570
22.Luke StorkCUpper St. Clair High42572
23.Mason AppletonCAshwaubenon High32570
24.Jake GuentzelFTeam Northeast44264
25.Jason ReynoldsFNotre Dame Academy53364
26.Jake BresserRWEau Claire Memorial High53362
27.Keegan IversonCBreck School624614
28.Jordan GrossDMaple Grove High324643
29.Garret ClemmentFWausau West315618
30.Jake BischoffDGrand Rapids High30662
31.Grant BesseRWBenilde St. Margaret’s24152
32.Taylor RooFTotino-Grace High33250
33.Judd PetersonCTeam North52352
34.Zach SchroederFSt. Thomas Academy31454
35.Meirs MooreDDuluth East Minnesota31452
36.Jonny BrodzinskiCBlaine High314523
37.Bryant ChristianFGreat Plains83148
38.Jay CroopFWaunakee High431440
39.Trevor RecktenwaldFPeters Township High33144
40.Matt SerratoreFBemidji High33140
41.Will HammerFSt. Cloud Cathedral23140
42.Hunter AndersonFBurnsville High School322422
43.Kevin SchulzeDHill-Murray3134012
44.Avery PetersonCGrand Rapids High313483
45.Max EversonDEdina High60440
46.Jake HortonDBenilde St. Margaret’s204441
47.Edward WittchowDBurnsville High School32132
48.Vinny LettieriFMinnetonka High22132
49.Joseph LaBateFAcademy of Holy Angels12130
50.Eric FreschiFBloomington Jefferson212322
51.Mitch McLainCBrainerd High21236
52.Keegan FordDWaunakee High403380
53.Daniel LaboskyFBenilde St. Margaret’s203302
54.Austin PoganskiFSt. Cloud Cathedral20330
55.Andrew ScofieldFNorthfield High220220
56.Louis NanneFEdina High31120
57.Christian HornRWTeam Northwest31122-1
58.Austin SwingleFSt. Cloud Cathedral21124
59.Ryan BullockDBlake High Bears21120
60.Karson KuhlmanFCloquet High21122
61.Benjamin WalkerFEdina High60222
62.Michael ChuinardFLakeville South High30220
63.Lance CarneyDWhite Bear Lake High School30222
64.Ben OwenDAllen High20224
65.Michael WilsonFFond du Lac High202242
66.Andrew DetersFSartell High202220
67.Johnny AustinDBlake High Bears20220
68.Shane GersichFHoly Family Catholic20220
69.Maximilien MartocqFRed Lake Falls High10220
70.Ian ScheidDBlaine High51012
71.Derek LodermeierFTotino-Grace High31010
72.Sam RothsteinFMinnetonka High210121
73.Johno MayFMahtomedi High School21014
74.Jay DickmanCSt. Paul Johnson High21010
75.Alex FossenFSpring Lake Park21018
76.Garrett SchmitzDRed Lake Falls High11010
77.Christopher MerineyFLebanon Valley College11014
78.Cole SonsteboDFergus Falls High11010
79.Jake JacksonCTartan Senior High11010-1
80.Cole HeplerRWFreeport Area High11010
81.Charlie SampairCHill-Murray301103
82.Tyler ClineCBlaine High301103
83.Luke JohnsonFGreat Plains30110
84.Michael McMahonDCretin-Derham Hall20110
85.Zach DoerringFBlake High Bears20112
86.Tanner OkesonDRoseau High School201105
87.Cody CorbettDStillwater High School20110
88.Anthony ParrucciFPittsburgh Central Catholic Vikings20110
89.Connor BumpDPrior Lake High School20110
90.Zach KerylukFVerona Area High101101
91.Connor AckermanFUpper St. Clair High40000
92.Matt NelsonDEdina High30000
93.Bo BrauerFEdina High30000
94.Matthew PohlkampFTeam North30000
95.Zach GlienkeLWEagan High30000
96.Neal GoffDStillwater High School20000
97.Jake EricksonDMahtomedi High School20000
98.Jake BusheyDDuluth Marshall School20002
99.Jack WeissDBloomington Jefferson20000
100.Dylan WoolfDHoly Family Catholic20000
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 25 Oct 2020 |  Nikita Kovel  (F)
     
    Shakhtar-2 SoligorskarrowHK Bobruisk-2
  2. 25 Oct 2020 |  Maxim Girdyuk  (F)
     
    HC Vitebsk-2arrowHK Bobruisk-2
  3. 25 Oct 2020 |  Vitaly Kiryuschenkov  (F)
     
    Neman Grodnoarrowretired
  4. 25 Oct 2020 |  Valentin Demchenko  (F)
     
    Baie Comeau DrakkararrowHC Vitebsk
  5. 25 Oct 2020 |  Roman Yeremeichik  (F)
     
    Rochester MonarchsarrowMinsk Zubry
  6. 25 Oct 2020 |  Kirill Nikulin  (F)
     
    Metallurg ZhlobinarrowDinamo Maladzyechna
  7. 25 Oct 2020 |  Vadim Yerokho  (D)
     
    Dinamo Maladzyechnaarrowunknown

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

CHL season cancelled

Due to the coronavirus (COVID-19) pandemic, the Champions Hockey League will not be played in 2020/21. The CHL Board decided today to cancel the entire season. Read more»

The NHL: When gambling reaches the headlines for the wrong reasons

Read more»

© Copyright 2020 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj