Statistics Kazakhstan Cup 2011-2012

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Evgeny LyapunovFGornyak Rudny4551000
2.Vasily GorbovoyFHK Astana535800
3.Alexei PichkalevFHK Astana526820
4.Mikhail PlugarevFHK Almaty525700
5.Grigory TukhtarovFHK Almaty542600
6.Aleksandr ObukhovFGornyak Rudny442600
7.Vadim YermolayevFBarys-2 Astana533600
8.Maxim KhudyakovFBarys-2 Astana533600
9.Sergei ZavodovskyDHK Almaty533620
10.Andrei OgorodnikovFErtis Pavlodar515600
11.Ilya AkolzinFHK Almaty532500
12.Kirill MakarovFArlan Kokshetau532500
13.Andrei BordyugFHK Almaty532500
14.Dmitri MarkelovFArlan Kokshetau523520
15.Aleksei VorontsovFBarys-2 Astana514500
16.Sergei BanashkovFArlan Kokshetau514500
17.Yevgeny RymarevFBarys-2 Astana414520
18.Vyacheslav TokarevFSaryarka Karaganda414500
19.Andrei TroschinskiCErtis Pavlodar522400
20.Maxim VolkovFSaryarka Karaganda522400
21.Anton DubininLWSaryarka Karaganda422420
22.Ilgiz NurievFSaryarka Karaganda513400
23.Vyacheslav MushtaevFArlan Kokshetau513400
24.Stanislav BasovFErtis Pavlodar513400
25.Ilya SereginFHK Almaty513420
26.Jonathan ShupakFHK Almaty513400
27.Evgeny AntonovFBeybarys Atyrau413400
28.Danil LisyFHK Astana530300
29.Aleksei PetushkovFErtis Pavlodar530300
30.Rustam YesirkenovFErtis Pavlodar430300
31.Daniyar AkhmetovDBarys-2 Astana521300
32.Alexei DemakovDArlan Kokshetau521300
33.Sergei YakovenkoDSaryarka Karaganda521320
34.Almaz TleubayevFKazzinc Torpedo-2 Ust-Kamenogorsk421300
35.Edijs BrahmanisFSaryarka Karaganda421300
36.Vladislav ElakovCArlan Kokshetau421300
37.Grigory MyakishD/FArystan Temirtau321300
38.Nikolay ZarzhytskyCErtis Pavlodar512300
39.Ben O’ConnorDSaryarka Karaganda512320
40.Vladimirs MamonovsLWSaryarka Karaganda412300
41.Alexander ZubkovFBeybarys Atyrau312300
42.Maxim SharifyanovFBeybarys Atyrau312300
43.Andrei KiselevDSaryarka Karaganda503300
44.Ivan MaximkinDSaryarka Karaganda503340
45.Danil PilyuginFGornyak Rudny503300
46.Maxim BlinovDErtis Pavlodar403320
47.Dmitri UchaykinFErtis Pavlodar520200
48.Petr KabanovDHK Astana520200
49.Alexei ObukhovFArystan Temirtau420200
50.Dmitri BelkinFKazzinc Torpedo-2 Ust-Kamenogorsk420200
51.Rinat OmarbekovFGornyak Rudny320200
52.Daniyar KhasenovFBarys-2 Astana511200
53.Ramil SaifullinLWSaryarka Karaganda511200
54.Nikita SmirnovFSaryarka Karaganda511200
55.Andrei SpiridonovFBarys-2 Astana511200
56.Mikhail SavelevFHK Astana511200
57.Ilya DubrovinFArlan Kokshetau511200
58.Ilya SolarevFErtis Pavlodar511200
59.Pavel DumaFSaryarka Karaganda511200
60.Evgeny ZhdanovFBeybarys Atyrau411200
61.Dmitri NagornykhRWArystan Temirtau411200
62.Sergei PalkinFArystan Temirtau411200
63.Kirill SavitskyFKazzinc Torpedo-2 Ust-Kamenogorsk411200
64.Maxim OrlovCSaryarka Karaganda411200
65.Yuri ZherikhovDArystan Temirtau411200
66.Alexander ArkhipovFArystan Temirtau411200
67.Pavel GlotovFArystan Temirtau411200
68.Donatas KumeliauskasFArystan Temirtau411220
69.Roman TeslyukDBeybarys Atyrau411200
70.Tadas KumeliauskasCArystan Temirtau411200
71.Evgeny ErgerFGornyak Rudny311200
72.Dmitri KokorevRDSaryarka Karaganda502220
73.Nikita KovzalovFHK Almaty502200
74.Evgeny MazuninDHK Astana502200
75.Pavel ZhilinFArlan Kokshetau502200
76.Dmitri ShishloDHK Astana502220
77.Pavel FilipenkoDGornyak Rudny502200
78.Ruslan KursakbayevDKazzinc Torpedo-2 Ust-Kamenogorsk402200
79.Eldar NazhmutdinovFSaryarka Karaganda402200
80.Sergei GubinDErtis Pavlodar402260
81.Andrei ErshovLDArystan Temirtau402200
82.Alexander DolishnyaRDBeybarys Atyrau302200
83.Ilya KovzalovFHK Almaty510100
84.Vitaly SivokonDArlan Kokshetau510140
85.Vadim StrelchukFArlan Kokshetau510100
86.Branislav FabryLWErtis Pavlodar510100
87.Aleksandr ZozulyaDBarys-2 Astana510100
88.Maxim SakharovDHK Astana510100
89.Dmitri LevinskyRWErtis Pavlodar510100
90.Vitaly LitvinovDGornyak Rudny410100
91.Denis KozyrevFArlan Kokshetau410120
92.Daniil PopovichFGornyak Rudny410100
93.Yuri MogilnikovFBeybarys Atyrau410100
94.Vyacheslav TryasunovDBeybarys Atyrau410100
95.Pavel ZasypkinFBeybarys Atyrau310100
96.Alexander MayerFSaryarka Karaganda310100
97.Nikita ShestakovFSaryarka Karaganda310100
98.Alexander KhramkovFErtis Pavlodar310120
99.Alexander AndrusovichFKazzinc Torpedo-2 Ust-Kamenogorsk310100
100.Igor DenisenkoFGornyak Rudny310100
Recent transfersShow all transfers»

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

EIHL Challenge Cup finalists confirmed.

The second leg of the Semi-Finals confirmed the finalists as the Sheffield Steelers took on Glasgow Clan and Nottingham Panthers faced off against Cardiff Devils. Read more»

The Return of the Pharaoh’s

Read more»

© Copyright 2020 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj