Statistics Molodezhnaya Hockey League B 2011-2012

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Denis PirogovDSteel Lions Chelyabinsk100000
2.David JaskoDHC Baltica Vilnius401140
3.Yevgeny SenichevDSteel Lions Chelyabinsk701180
4.Anton KominDDizelist Penza90220-2
5.Dmitry NomerovskyDSteel Lions Chelyabinsk801101
6.Roman AbrosimovDIrbis Kazan200040
7.Patriks ŠkuratovsDHK Juniors Riga722401
8.Mikhail BaitokovDHK Klin30000-3
9.Alexander BokovikovDHK Klin30000-4
10.Stepan KosovDKrasnoyarsk Rysi911241
11.Alexei ZubkovDMetallurg Mednogorsk30002-3
12.Ivan RagulinDOGI Odintsovo30118-1
13.Ivan SolovyovDKristall Berdsk152683210
14.Ildar SyaitbatdalovDOGI Odintsovo30002-1
15.Ilnar ShaidullinDSteel Izhs Izhevsk30000-3
16.Andrei ShcherbovDAngarsky Yermak10000-1
17.Evgeny LapinDHK Zelenograd60004-2
18.Gleb OrekhovDOktan Perm1400063
19.Alexei SimakovDHK Zelenograd101101
20.Rodion RodninDAngarsky Yermak30004-2
21.Pavol FancovicDHC Baltica Vilnius41232-2
22.Yevgeny GladyshevDSteel Lions Chelyabinsk80006-1
23.Kirill ZemzerDSteel Lions Chelyabinsk700021
24.Rinat ValiyevDIrbis Kazan402264
25.Edmunds AugstkalnsDHK Juniors Riga7101141
26.Yevgeny KalininDIrbis Kazan40114-3
27.Valery ZherebkovDHK Klin30004-1
28.Danil BogochanovDKrasnoyarsk Rysi1001122-2
29.Georgy YulskyDMetallurg Mednogorsk31012-1
30.Artemy ShulpinDMetallurg Mednogorsk30002-1
31.Samat ZhukenovDKristall Berdsk1500085
32.Yuri IvanchenkoDAltai Barnaul MHL50114-1
33.Vladislav KuzmichyovDAltai Barnaul MHL50004-2
34.Fyodor KhoroshevDOktan Perm141232214
35.Vasily IvashchenkoDOktan Perm40000-1
36.Sergei SemyonovDHK Zelenograd50110-1
37.Vladislav KorepanovDAngarsky Yermak30000-3
38.Nikita KryskinDDizelist Penza902282
39.Rinalds RosinskisDHK Juniors Riga700042
40.Mikhail KalininDIrbis Kazan300060
41.Nikita ShalaginDHK Klin300000
42.Konstantin KhrapakDKrasnoyarsk Rysi10224321
43.Andrei NovozhilovDMetallurg Mednogorsk30000-1
44.Danil SkrypetsDKristall Berdsk131121213
45.Ruslan ChumichyovDOGI Odintsovo30006-1
46.Alexander YermakovDBatyr Neftekamsk1102214-2
47.Kirill VoronchikhinDSteel Izhs Izhevsk30000-2
48.Roman VyatkinDAltai Barnaul MHL511212-4
49.Mikhail OrlovDHK Zelenograd60332-1
50.Nikita YuzhaninovDOktan Perm14022811
51.Anton GulyninDHK Zelenograd60006-2
52.Dmitry BaranovDAngarsky Yermak30002-2
53.Richard PinkaDHC Baltica Vilnius400041
54.Vladimir MarchenkoDDizelist Penza110008-1
55.Valentin VakhtinDDizelist Penza1112382
56.Igor KombachevDHC Baltica Vilnius4213160
57.Nikolai RodionovDSteel Lions Chelyabinsk300000
58.Mikhail KapulaDKrasnoyarsk Rysi100002-3
59.Boris ShchedrikovDKristall Berdsk1210161
60.Yegor SolovyovDOGI Odintsovo310121
61.Vladimir SkvortsovDKristall Berdsk200000
62.Kirill AmukovDSteel Izhs Izhevsk30000-3
63.Artyom PerminovDBatyr Neftekamsk11066200
64.Ivan KolchenkoDAltai Barnaul MHL50224-2
65.Roman MuratovDBatyr Neftekamsk100000
66.Roman SavinovDAngarsky Yermak10000-2
67.Alexei LeonovDHK Zelenograd601122
68.Rodion VatlinDAngarsky Yermak30114-5
69.Nikita TitovDDizelist Penza111014-1
70.Alexander BurtsevDSteel Lions Chelyabinsk802241
71.Vyacheslav MaximovDDizelist Penza1100062
72.Sergei KuznetsovDHC Baltica Vilnius30002-3
73.Janis EisaksDHK Juniors Riga703321
74.Maxim GrozovskyDHK Klin30004-2
75.Yegor ZykovDKrasnoyarsk Rysi900010-5
76.Nikita SinitsynDKrasnoyarsk Rysi8112444
77.Alexander SamarinDOGI Odintsovo301100
78.Maxim DemakovDKristall Berdsk13000290
79.Roman OparinDSteel Izhs Izhevsk30006-2
80.Yury GudkovDAltai Barnaul MHL51014-1
81.Arseny YerokhinDOktan Perm10235106
82.Alexander LukyanchukDSteel Lions Chelyabinsk300000
83.Alexander BritDHK Klin300000
84.Alexander VozzhennikovDHK Klin30002-1
85.Nikita GlukhovDMetallurg Mednogorsk30000-6
86.Konstantin SlovesnovDKristall Berdsk900021
87.Vitaly BodrovDOGI Odintsovo200000
88.Nikolai StarchenkoDKristall Berdsk151341070
89.Timur MigranovDBatyr Neftekamsk11112126
90.Alexei ShutovDSteel Izhs Izhevsk30002-2
91.Sergei YartsevDAltai Barnaul MHL500080
92.Maxim SalakhovDHK Zelenograd50116-2
93.Nikita BrusovDAngarsky Yermak30002-5
94.Andrei GorlanovDOktan Perm1410184
95.Alexander VlasovDOktan Perm50000-1
96.Gleb BobinDSteel Lions Chelyabinsk831460
97.Valery SukhoverkhovDDizelist Penza110448-1
98.Maxim VolkovDHC Baltica Vilnius40006-1
99.Alexei SarapkinDDizelist Penza100000
100.Vitaly KropachevDSteel Lions Chelyabinsk10000-1
Recent transfersShow all transfers»

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Lundkvist, Ahokas, Zurich, Lundqvist win at European Hockey Awards

The 2020 Fenix Outdoor European Hockey Awards were announced by the Alliance of European Hockey Clubs (E.H.C.). It’s the fourth year the E.H.C. has recognized the best accomplishments in the European clubs and leagues. The annual Awards Gala in Prague was ... Read more»

Second year coach reviews his term

Last year, at around this time, I spoke to incoming new Sheffield Steeelers (EIHL) about the challenges facing him. He is back for a second term and I wondered how things were progressing in this difficult time: here’s what he had ... Read more»

© Copyright 2020 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj