Statistics Polska Liga Hokejowa 2011-2012

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Kasper KosFMMKS Podhale Nowy Targ50002-2
2.Jakub RadwanFUnia Oświecim110002-2
3.Jacek BakFJKH GKS Jastrzębie100000
4.Tomasz JurczakFUnia Oświecim200000
5.Mariusz GurazdaFGKS Tychy000000
6.Michal KasperczykDUnia Oświecim80002-4
7.Tomasz CieslickiFComarch Cracovia150000-8
8.Lukasz MejkaDGKS Tychy2600002
9.Pavel KostromitinDZagłębie Sosnowiec S.S.A.2900018-16
10.Piotr HusakFKS Torun HSA90000-3
11.Michał SzczurekFJKH GKS Jastrzębie90004-3
12.Michal SowaFGKS Tychy150002-1
13.Tobiasz BigosDGKS Tychy1400040
14.Piotr HuzarskiDKS Torun HSA500041
15.Pawel WadraD/FUnia Oświecim10000
16.Petr SeidlerFComarch Cracovia400041
17.Kamil WcisloFMMKS Podhale Nowy Targ100000
18.Szymon UrbanczykDUnia Oświecim290008-1
19.Marek KosakowskiDZagłębie Sosnowiec S.S.A.200000
20.Mateusz TylkaFMMKS Podhale Nowy Targ200000-9
21.Michal JarnutowskiDZagłębie Sosnowiec S.S.A.120000-7
22.Maciej PostekFComarch Cracovia40000-1
23.Sebastian OwczarekDJKH GKS Jastrzębie80000-4
24.Łukasz StychnoFZagłębie Sosnowiec S.S.A.100020
25.Dawid OlchawskiFMMKS Podhale Nowy Targ70110-6
26.Justin MazurekDZagłębie Sosnowiec S.S.A.80116-8
27.Lukasz SznotalaDComarch Cracovia23011101
28.Kasper BryniczkaFMMKS Podhale Nowy Targ51012-3
29.Robert MrugalaDMMKS Podhale Nowy Targ1801120-11
30.Mateusz WiluszFCiarko PBS Bank KH Sanok130116-1
31.Jakub WanackiDGKS Tychy3310122-6
32.Dominik CeculaDMMKS Podhale Nowy Targ2610134-23
33.Václav ChomičFMMKS Podhale Nowy Targ51012-9
34.Lukasz ChrzanowskiFKS Torun HSA2610112-22
35.Bartosz CiuraDGKS Tychy41011141
36.Lukasz KisielFZagłębie Sosnowiec S.S.A.181014-1
37.Igor BobcekDGKS Tychy13011100
38.Patryk WajdaDComarch Cracovia340222019
39.Andrzej BanaszczakDZagłębie Sosnowiec S.S.A.3711261-2
40.Pawel BanachewiczFGKS Tychy311122-8
41.Sebastian LabuzDMMKS Podhale Nowy Targ3311230-17
42.Grzegorz HorowskiFComarch Cracovia172022-4
43.Lukasz GacekDMMKS Podhale Nowy Targ260228-13
44.Marcin BialyFCiarko PBS Bank KH Sanok251126-4
45.Dawid MajDKS Torun HSA2411212-28
46.Sebastian BacaFZagłębie Sosnowiec S.S.A.212028-11
47.Jakub GiminskiDKS Torun HSA180226-5
48.Tomasz PastrykDJKH GKS Jastrzębie29022160
49.Jaroslaw KlysLDUnia Oświecim12112163
50.Marek PulawskiFMMKS Podhale Nowy Targ171124-10
51.Mateusz BialekFZagłębie Sosnowiec S.S.A.2730312-7
52.Piotr WiniarskiFKS Torun HSA222134-9
53.Tomasz LandowskiDMMKS Podhale Nowy Targ4003320-23
54.Krzysztof MajkowskiDGKS Tychy3412314-6
55.Wladyslaw BryniczkaDMMKS Podhale Nowy Targ4021340-34
56.Artur GwizdzDGKS Tychy25033455
57.Robert BudajFMMKS Podhale Nowy Targ123036-8
58.Dawid MaciejewskiDCiarko PBS Bank KH Sanok3121361
59.Milosz LidtkeDKS Torun HSA4203316-18
60.Lukasz KulikFComarch Cracovia34033162
61.Lukasz BulanowskiDCiarko PBS Bank KH Sanok1712305
62.Bartosz PieniakFKS Torun HSA174042-2
63.Michal KalinowskiFKS Torun HSA122242-2
64.Michal SmejaDKS Torun HSA3913442-42
65.Michal PorebskiD/FKS Torun HSA4131439-23
66.Piotr KosedaDKS Torun HSA2713451-12
67.Lukasz SzumalFMMKS Podhale Nowy Targ3831424-18
68.Piotr CinalskiDUnia Oświecim21044164
69.Damian PiotrowiczFUnia Oświecim1923543
70.Adrian KurzDZagłębie Sosnowiec S.S.A.321458-12
71.Lukasz WilczekDComarch Cracovia2614510-6
72.Jakub JaskolskiDZagłębie Sosnowiec S.S.A.4032526-16
73.Marek ModrzejewskiFUnia Oświecim3332546-9
74.Filip WielkiewiczFMMKS Podhale Nowy Targ2223512-17
75.Roman GuricanRDCiarko PBS Bank KH Sanok3105589
76.Patryk KogutFJKH GKS Jastrzębie3132520
77.David KostuchLWComarch Cracovia323562
78.Lukasz SosnierzFGKS Tychy41156103
79.Kamil DuszakDZagłębie Sosnowiec S.S.A.41426242
80.Mariusz DulebaDComarch Cracovia36066161
81.Daniel MingeFKS Torun HSA292466-29
82.Wojciech StachuraFUnia Oświecim3542641
83.Kamil GosciminskiD/FKS Torun HSA22246350
84.Michal DzialoDZagłębie Sosnowiec S.S.A.3825740-16
85.Pawel PolacarzFKS Torun HSA104370-2
86.Sebastian WitowskiFComarch Cracovia27257412
87.Mateusz StruzykFJKH GKS Jastrzębie3425783
88.Karol GolecFZagłębie Sosnowiec S.S.A.3143716-18
89.Marek StrzyzowskiFCiarko PBS Bank KH Sanok38268632
90.Martin PrzygodzkiCGKS Tychy41448302
91.Mateusz RompkowskiDJKH GKS Jastrzębie402683212
92.Arkadiusz KakolFJKH GKS Jastrzębie38358100
93.Sebastian KowalowkaFUnia Oświecim395386-7
94.Kamil GornyDJKH GKS Jastrzębie414481810
95.Pawel KosidloFComarch Cracovia345496-9
96.Aivars GaisinsDKS Torun HSA3927973-16
97.Mateusz MichalskiFMMKS Podhale Nowy Targ3736916-24
98.Grzegorz PiekarskiDUnia Oświecim38189326
99.Adrian KowalowkaDComarch Cracovia2745914-6
100.Wojciech MilanFCiarko PBS Bank KH Sanok31549123
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 27 Feb 2020 |  Ander Alcaine  (G)
     
    CHH Txuri Urdinarrowretired
  2. 26 Feb 2020 |  Timo Gams  (F)
     
    Ravensburg Towerstarsarrowunknown
  3. 24 Feb 2020 |  Lukas Löfquist  (F)
     
    UPC Vienna Capitals IIarrowEV Landshut
  4. 23 Feb 2020 |  Erol Kahraman  (G)
     
    Zeytinburnu Belediyesi SKarrowBuz Adamlar GSK
  5. 23 Feb 2020 |  Joakim Erdugan  (F)
     
    Tranås AIFarrowMelbourne Ice
  6. 23 Feb 2020 |  Benjamin Gavoille  (F)
     
    Adelaide AdrenalinearrowMelbourne Ice
  7. 22 Feb 2020 |  Brett Bulmer  (F)
     
    Nottingham PanthersarrowEHC Freiburg

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

EIHL Challenge Cup finalists confirmed.

The second leg of the Semi-Finals confirmed the finalists as the Sheffield Steelers took on Glasgow Clan and Nottingham Panthers faced off against Cardiff Devils. Read more»

The Return of the Pharaoh’s

Read more»

© Copyright 2020 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj