Statistics Vysshaya Liga (BLR) 2011-2012

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Artyom AntonenkoFShakhtar-2 Soligorsk4526335942
2.Egor MotygulinFHK Mogilev 24522295140
3.Denis GorbunovFShakhtar-2 Soligorsk4521295034
4.Gleb ZavalovFMetallurg-2 Zhlobin4424254968
5.Nikita KitovichFKhimik-SKA-2 Novopolotsk4320294949
6.Dmitri AmbrozheychikRWNeman Grodno 24621274855
7.Roman KolenchukovFHK Gomel-24420284824
8.Mikhail BerezhnoyFMetallurg-2 Zhlobin4420264644
9.Anton MachulskyFMetallurg-2 Zhlobin4320254535
10.Vladislav KovalevichFHC Vitebsk-23820254546
11.Ilya FrantsevFKhimik-SKA-2 Novopolotsk221825434
12.Ivan LabkovFHK Mogilev 24519234238
13.Aleksandr LaikovskyFNeman Grodno 24318234140
14.Roman NazarenkoFHK Gomel-24417244168
15.Maxim ValkovFJunior Minsk302217398
16.Aleksandr GrunkovskyFNeman Grodno 24414253987
17.Dmitry ZhelnerovskyFRCOP Raubichi3916213751
18.Igor FinskiyFNeman Grodno 2459283762
19.Denis GrischenkoFHC Vitebsk-23416203644
20.Igor ZaykovskyFHK Mogilev 2447293610
21.Valery KubrakovRWRCOP Raubichi4317183522
22.Alexander KarakulkoLWRCOP Raubichi4415203522
23.Kirill TarasevichDMetallurg-2 Zhlobin5313223583
24.Ilya NasukhaFKhimik-SKA-2 Novopolotsk4413223518
25.Artem UstimenkoFHK Gomel-24414193310
26.Denis SharinFShakhtar-2 Soligorsk359243318
27.Artem ShagovFRCOP Raubichi4314183274
28.Aleksandr AsmykovichDMetallurg-2 Zhlobin397253274
29.Sergei ZubarevFHK Mogilev 24218133134
30.Vitaly ValkovFHK Mogilev 23118133110
31.Nikita YadroetsFHC Vitebsk-21710213126
32.Alexei ShantykaFRCOP Raubichi4414163067
33.Maksim ZakharovFMetallurg-2 Zhlobin3714163028
34.Andrei KozlovFHK Mogilev 23912172944
35.Vsevolod KashkarFJunior Minsk3812172910
36.Nikolai PantsevichFMetallurg-2 Zhlobin3110192949
37.Dmitri LemeschenkoFNeman Grodno 23513152855
38.Aleksandr PukhlovskyFHK Brest-23212162834
39.Kirill BerchukFMetallurg-2 Zhlobin4411172824
40.Pavel BliznetsFMetallurg-2 Zhlobin418202842
41.Artyom ZemlyankinFKhimik-SKA-2 Novopolotsk211892722
42.Oleg PugachFNeman Grodno 24116112749
43.Ilya NazarevichDHK Mogilev 21910172745
44.Nikita MitskevichDRCOP Raubichi435222768
45.Denis GapeevDHK Mogilev 2428182685
46.Pavel StepanovFJunior Minsk22178258
47.Sergei MikulchikD/FRCOP Raubichi4214112532
48.Gleb BylinaFHK Mogilev 2269162522
49.Kirill KhvesyukFHK Gomel-2428172520
50.Alexei BaturevichFShakhtar-2 Soligorsk4514102463
51.Aleksandr KashevichFMetallurg-2 Zhlobin2614102428
52.Sergei ZubakinFHC Vitebsk-2389152454
53.Igor RevenkoRWJunior Minsk111310232
54.Alexei AvtayevFMetallurg-2 Zhlobin186172331
55.Sergei MalyavkoFNeman Grodno 2154192317
56.Viktor ZaluzkiyFHK Brest-2431482296
57.Maxim MelnikovFHK Gomel-2351482218
58.Evgeny DadonovLWShakhtar-2 Soligorsk331392214
59.Vladislav GridyushkoFJunior Minsk4111112224
60.Nikita PrishivalkoFRCOP Raubichi4510122220
61.Pavel AleksandrovichFHC Vitebsk-23581422120
62.Aleksandr KobusFJunior Minsk22814226
63.Aleksandr KudryavtsevDHK Mogilev 2513192269
64.Alexei KitelFHK Brest-2431472119
65.Artem LogunovFHC Vitebsk-24312921100
66.Kirill DanilenkoFHK Gomel-24511102110
67.Vadim KaragaLWKhimik-SKA-2 Novopolotsk135162122
68.Yaroslav MilanovichFHK Brest-2268122075
69.Renat SafinFNeman Grodno 2238122012
70.Mikhail BuchkinFKhimik-SKA-2 Novopolotsk128122049
71.Vladislav ZhuravlyovFRCOP Raubichi427132028
72.Andrei KravchenkoDJunior Minsk174162012
73.Alexei SkabelkaFHK Gomel-2121181918
74.Alexander KogalevRWJunior Minsk37910196
75.Ronald Uloa-NinoFHK Brest-2308111912
76.Andrei TatarinovDShakhtar-2 Soligorsk417121952
77.Stanislav GoloveykoFHK Brest-2307121976
78.Denis SergeyenkoDKhimik-SKA-2 Novopolotsk438101884
79.Denis SimonovFHK Gomel-2247111837
80.Artem YatskevichDRCOP Raubichi451071735
81.Stanislav SemenkoFKhimik-SKA-2 Novopolotsk367101752
82.Artyom IndraFJunior Minsk176111710
83.Roman SviridovFKhimik-SKA-2 Novopolotsk375121726
84.Sergei RabizaDHK Gomel-2324131758
85.Kirill SachivkoDJunior Minsk194121622
86.Vyacheslav MorschenokFHK Mogilev 245313166
87.Aleksandr FominFJunior Minsk151231511
88.Vladislav ChernovFHC Vitebsk-2341051524
89.Evgeny KuntsevichFShakhtar-2 Soligorsk44871526
90.Roman AnikinFHK Gomel-241871524
91.Boris ZaitsevFHK Gomel-244691522
92.Alexander DegtyarevDNeman Grodno 2475101563
93.Oleg BuyakFRCOP Raubichi454111516
94.Evgeny MyastovskiyDMetallurg-2 Zhlobin343121544
95.Mikhail BurdeynyFJunior Minsk341041414
96.Fedor KachanFNeman Grodno 222771440
97.Nikita KozlovDJunior Minsk44591498
98.Aleksandr KravetsDNeman Grodno 242591490
99.Nikita VolesDRCOP Raubichi472121454
100.Denis DrankovFHK Mogilev 243941330
Recent transfersShow all transfers»

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

CHL season cancelled

Due to the coronavirus (COVID-19) pandemic, the Champions Hockey League will not be played in 2020/21. The CHL Board decided today to cancel the entire season. Read more»

The NHL: When gambling reaches the headlines for the wrong reasons

Read more»

© Copyright 2020 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj