Statistics Molodezhnaya Hockey League 2011-2012

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Team GP MIN AVG PER SO G A PIM
1.Maxim AlyapkinWhite Tigers Orenburg3818553.750.8790012
2.Ilya AndryukhovMytischi Atlantes94732.920.8950000
3.Artyom ArtemyevKhimik Voskresensk105122.690.8840000
4.Jānis AuziņšHK Riga2813512.000.9183000
5.Alexei BatalovWhite Tigers Orenburg155814.350.7801000
6.Yury BaturinMHK Spartak Moscow42253.730.8610000
7.Alexei BerestnevAmur Tigers Khabarovsk4120402.470.9113000
8.Dmitri BerezinSteel Foxes Magnitogorsk0
9.Artyom BogochanovKuznetsk Bears Novokuznetsk114962.660.8960002
10.Savva BorodinAvto Yekaterinburg3418883.370.8900004
11.Alexander BorodulyaYunost Minsk - MHL5128533.090.90000032
12.Georgy BoyarshinovOlympia Kirovo-Chepetsk5026434.340.8861006
13.Kirill BrashkinRed Army Moscow2211953.010.8971000
14.Alexander BrovchenkoLadia Togliatti1163.690.8000000
15.Denis CherkashinHK MVD Balashikha
16.Denis DavydovOlympia Kirovo-Chepetsk
17.Vasily DemchenkoWhite Bears Chelyabinsk5328443.330.8870020
18.Sergei DenisovRussian Knights Chekhov63582.510.8931000
19.Alexei DotsenkoKapitan Stupino21011.730.5000000
20.Oleg DyatlovAvto Yekaterinburg3617683.530.8840002
21.Ivan FarafonovAvto Yekaterinburg
22.Denis FetisovHK MVD Balashikha1200.001.0000000
23.Andrei FilonenkoRed Army Moscow2916781.790.9425002
24.Mikhail FinaginMytischi Atlantes104750.001.0000000
25.Andrei FomichSilver Lions St. Petersburg84433.110.9190000
26.Alexander GalaishaYugra Mammoths Khanty-Mansiysk249662.100.9190002
27.Emil GaripovBars Kazan84882.330.9141000
28.Anton GichevLadia Togliatti2613823.470.8790004
29.Maxim GlyzinLoko Yaroslavl
30.Nikita GoldobinSilver Lions St. Petersburg124762.640.9200000
31.Kirill GubanovSilver Lions St. Petersburg72903.930.8870000
32.Kristers GudlevskisHK Riga4015032.390.9181010
33.Ilya GutsevichYugra Mammoths Khanty-Mansiysk150.001.0000000
34.Juraj HollyTatranskí Vlci2803.720.9180000
35.Tomáš HölzerTatranskí Vlci2611704.360.8611004
36.Petr HruškaTatranskí Vlci4021813.080.9002010
37.Yevgeny IvanchikRussian Knights Chekhov3418043.360.8910002
38.Yevgeny IvannikovSKA-1946 St. Petersburg4023232.120.9223002
39.Nikita KalashnikovWhite Tigers Orenburg3704.280.9120000
40.Leonid KandakovReactor Nizhnekamsk83483.960.8480000
41.Mikhail KarnaukhovDinamo-Shinnik Bobruisk126362.260.9250000
42.Rafael KhakimovTolpar Ufa3720362.740.9071010
43.Pavel KhomchenkoLoko Yaroslavl72243.210.8700000
44.Ville KolppanenSnow Leopards Astana1910502.000.9311004
45.Vsevolod KondrashovMHK Spartak Moscow105972.610.9010000
46.Denis KorovayevChaika Niznhy Novgorod5630872.740.9003004
47.Sergei KostenkoKuznetsk Bears Novokuznetsk4019942.980.8970004
48.Denis KovalyovDinamo-Shinnik Bobruisk178593.280.8801000
49.Daniil KudlayevMHK Spartak Moscow3318721.810.93360010
50.Lev KuzemchenkoOmsk Hawks00
51.Andrei LitvinovKuznetsk Bears Novokuznetsk103842.500.9141002
52.Nikita LozhkinLoko Yaroslavl2615251.650.9253000
53.Timur MamedovReactor Nizhnekamsk3113553.720.8611000
54.Anton MarchinskyReactor Nizhnekamsk93632.640.9040002
55.David MarekTatranskí Vlci61886.040.8420000
56.Sergei MashkovtsevChaika Niznhy Novgorod155473.180.8900000
57.Andrei MaslakovHK MVD Balashikha168992.930.8940000
58.Leonid MonetchikovLadia Togliatti4422743.920.8951018
59.Ivan NalimovSKA-1946 St. Petersburg209662.240.9201010
60.Oleg NazarovMHK Spartak Moscow199382.750.8881002
61.Alexander NovichikhinYugra Mammoths Khanty-Mansiysk2477.540.8130000
62.Semyon OgorodnikovYugra Mammoths Khanty-Mansiysk115063.790.8480000
63.Ilya OrekhovOlympia Kirovo-Chepetsk58112.510.7170000
64.Oleg OreshkoYunost Minsk - MHL0
65.Yevgeny OrlovBars Kazan229842.440.9151014
66.Yegor OseledetsRed Army Moscow31824.270.8770002
67.Nikolai PavlovSteel Foxes Magnitogorsk146113.240.8920002
68.Alexander PechurskySteel Foxes Magnitogorsk1810242.230.9221000
69.Denis PeretyaginAlmaz Cherepovets3218612.030.9254014
70.Denis PerevozchikovBars Kazan3821302.530.9082006
71.Oleg PetrovSiberian Snipers Novosibirsk2311463.450.9010012
72.Vladimir PetrushenkoKuznetsk Bears Novokuznetsk
73.Alexander PimankinKhimik Voskresensk5431422.100.9166014
74.Alexander PlotnikovKuznetsk Bears Novokuznetsk177851.990.9233012
75.Pavel PoluektovSnow Leopards Astana4525992.100.9284002
76.Ilya PopovLegion Tyumen126332.840.9020000
77.Eduard ReizvikhOmsk Hawks3519521.690.93670010
78.Stepan ReshayevSteel Foxes Magnitogorsk3618392.710.9093012
79.Maxim ReshetnikovsHK Riga
80.Daniil RomanovTolpar Ufa31213.470.8870000
81.Leonid RubanYunost Minsk - MHL62964.650.8550000
82.Andrei RusakovKhimik Voskresensk296.650.6670000
83.Dmitry RyazhinovSiberian Snipers Novosibirsk4323833.470.9101006
84.Nikita SandyrevWhite Tigers Orenburg2712473.700.8601004
85.Igor SaprykinRussian Knights Chekhov3014872.980.8921002
86.Nikita SerebryakovHK MVD Balashikha1603.000.8890000
87.Maxim SerkovAvto Yekaterinburg
88.Alexander SharychenkovHK MVD Balashikha4726962.490.9113014
89.Pavel ShegaloLoko Yaroslavl82332.570.8991000
90.Yan ShelepnyovDinamo-Shinnik Bobruisk3921402.190.91320120
91.Dmitry ShikinSKA-1946 St. Petersburg62062.630.9082006
92.Oleg ShilinOmsk Hawks3016942.200.91720010
93.Andrei SimorozLegion Tyumen3317972.970.9061012
94.Alexander SkrynnikLoko Yaroslavl2916512.180.91860012
95.Alexander SmelyanetsSnow Leopards Astana1173.490.7500000
96.Roman SmiryaginAlmaz Cherepovets3017472.200.9231008
97.Stanislav SpenglerAmur Tigers Khabarovsk1130.001.0000000
98.Andrei StelmakhAmur Tigers Khabarovsk3115962.560.9062000
99.Sergei StepanovYunost Minsk - MHL124883.810.8810000
100.Alexei TrifonovSilver Lions St. Petersburg4324103.010.91410114
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 23 Feb 2020 |  Erol Kahraman  (G)
     
    Zeytinburnu Belediyesi SKarrowBuz Adamlar GSK
  2. 23 Feb 2020 |  Joakim Erdugan  (F)
     
    Tranås AIFarrowMelbourne Ice
  3. 23 Feb 2020 |  Benjamin Gavoille  (F)
     
    Adelaide AdrenalinearrowMelbourne Ice
  4. 22 Feb 2020 |  Brett Bulmer  (F)
     
    Nottingham PanthersarrowEHC Freiburg
  5. 21 Feb 2020 |  Levente Zsók  (F)
     
    CSM BrasovarrowCSM Brasov
  6. 21 Feb 2020 |  Dave MacQueen  (C)
     
    Dornbirner ECarrowCSM Brasov
  7. 21 Feb 2020 |  Ondrej Rusnak  (C)
     
    CSM Brasovarrowunknown

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

EIHL Challenge Cup finalists confirmed.

The second leg of the Semi-Finals confirmed the finalists as the Sheffield Steelers took on Glasgow Clan and Nottingham Panthers faced off against Cardiff Devils. Read more»

The Return of the Pharaoh’s

Read more»

© Copyright 2020 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj