Statistics Extraliga (SVK) 2012-2013

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Richard JencikFHC Kosice1713518211
2.Dusan PasekCHC Kosice1799181010
3.Marcel HaščákFHC Kosice17413173613
4.Andrej PodkonickyLWHKm Zvolen1766121413
5.Roman TomanekRWHK Nitra9831168
6.Kamil BrabenecLWHKm Zvolen1774111212
7.René SkoliakCHK 36 Skalica76410103
8.Samir SalijiLWSHK 37 Piestany1255102-4
9.Peter ZuzinFHKm Zvolen17461005
10.Marek SlovakD/FHC Kosice164610141
11.Jakub RuckayLWSHK 37 Piestany143710186
12.Gabriel SpilarRWHC Kosice141910140
13.Vladimir NemecLWSHK 37 Piestany145492-3
14.Tibor MelicharekRWSHK 37 Piestany1445912-3
15.Ladislav CiernyLDHKm Zvolen17279144
16.Jozef StümpelCHK Nitra918905
17.Henrich RuckayLWSHK 37 Piestany14538105
18.Michal PeskoRWSHK 37 Piestany14448148
19.Zigmund PalffyRWHK 36 Skalica735826
20.Juraj CebakRDHC Kosice17088395
21.Lukáš JuríkCHKm Zvolen1761720-7
22.Peter KönigDHK Nitra9437227
23.Lukas HvilaLWHK SKP Poprad73476-1
24.Oliver JokelRWHC Kosice1725712-3
25.Jaroslav KallaFHKm Zvolen1725764
26.Tomas SkvaridloLWHKm Zvolen1725712-5
27.Michal ChovanFHKm Zvolen1716712-4
28.Adam DrgonDSHK 37 Piestany14077124
29.Michael VandasFHK SKP Poprad733642
30.Marek MertelFSHK 37 Piestany1424664
31.Štěpán NovotnýFHC Kosice171564-2
32.Martin ChyloLWSHK 37 Piestany1315625
33.Stanislav BalánFHK SKP Poprad7066183
34.Vaclav StupkaFSHK 37 Piestany1441524
35.Tomas MarcinkoCHC Kosice1723560-6
36.Miroslav PupakRWHK Nitra923507
37.Marek MaslonkaFHK Nitra9235140
38.Samuel TakacCHK SKP Poprad7235355
39.Jozef HaringLWSHK 37 Piestany1414524
40.Michal JuraskoDHKm Zvolen1731426
41.Matej HamrakD/FHK Nitra9224542
42.Miroslav LazoRWHK 36 Skalica722430-1
43.Milan JurikFHKm Zvolen171344-1
44.Tomas NadasdiLDHK Nitra913420-2
45.Albin PodstavekCHK Nitra8134180
46.Martin VyrůbalíkDHK 36 Skalica713440
47.Peter HraškoDHKm Zvolen17213442
48.Samuel MlynarovicFHC Kosice1521342
49.Matúš PaločkoLWHK SKP Poprad7213354
50.Juraj SykoraD/FHC´05 Banská Bystrica521341
51.Radovan PulisFHKm Zvolen1712341
52.Lubor ZuzinCHKm Zvolen1712320
53.Martin SkadraDSHK 37 Piestany10123160
54.Jarmo JokilaFHK Nitra91238-2
55.Marcel HolovicFHK 36 Skalica712320
56.Peter KloudaCHK SKP Poprad712320
57.Dusan DeveckaDHK SKP Poprad71236-3
58.Michal SatekRWHK 36 Skalica703361
59.Parker StanfieldRWHK SKP Poprad7033394
60.Branislav KubkaDHC´05 Banská Bystrica50336-2
61.Martin ChovanDHC Kosice14202580
62.Lukas NovakLWHK Nitra9202200
63.Richard SmotrilaRWHK SKP Poprad72024-2
64.David StielerCHK 36 Skalica72020-1
65.Ján SýkoraFHC´05 Banská Bystrica520241
66.Richard LelkesFDukla Trencin42022-2
67.Martin DalogaFHKm Zvolen171128-1
68.Michal SedaDHC Kosice1711210-3
69.Patrik SvitanaFHC Kosice161126-7
70.Milan TakacLDHC Kosice14112351
71.Peter OrdzovenskyD/FHK Nitra911263
72.Tomas ChrenkoD/FHK Nitra91128-2
73.Dávid BucFHK SKP Poprad7112201
74.Jaroslav JabrockyFHK SKP Poprad7112203
75.Ivan JankovičDHK 36 Skalica711222
76.Tibor KutalekLWHK 36 Skalica71124-2
77.Daniel BrejcakDHK SKP Poprad611241
78.Michal HudecLWHC´05 Banská Bystrica51122-2
79.Ján MuchaLDHKm Zvolen1702212-8
80.Jaroslav HertlDHKm Zvolen16022162
81.Richard FilipDSHK 37 Piestany1402286
82.Tomas BrnakDSHK 37 Piestany1402214-2
83.Tomas BuckaLDSHK 37 Piestany140224-4
84.Tomas HrnkaCHK Nitra902283
85.Martin SlobodaCHK 36 Skalica70220-3
86.Lubomir VaicCHK SKP Poprad702227-4
87.Juris StalsRWHK SKP Poprad70226-3
88.Dominik KaduraRWHK Nitra602260
89.Radoslav MacikRWHC´05 Banská Bystrica502220
90.Mario LunterFHC´05 Banská Bystrica502260
91.Emil BaginLDDukla Trencin40222-1
92.Marek ČurillaFHKm Zvolen1710116-3
93.Peter SisovskyRWSHK 37 Piestany141014-2
94.Michal TomanFSHK 37 Piestany141010-2
95.Martin BačaRDHK Nitra9101220
96.Marek KolbaDHC Kosice91018-4
97.Sabahudin KovačevićDHK SKP Poprad710120
98.Branislav JankovičFHC´05 Banská Bystrica51012-2
99.Tomáš ZigoCHC´05 Banská Bystrica510101
100.Miroslav MacejkoLWHC Kosice1701116-2
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 23 Feb 2020 |  Erol Kahraman  (G)
     
    Zeytinburnu Belediyesi SKarrowBuz Adamlar GSK
  2. 23 Feb 2020 |  Joakim Erdugan  (F)
     
    Tranås AIFarrowMelbourne Ice
  3. 23 Feb 2020 |  Benjamin Gavoille  (F)
     
    Adelaide AdrenalinearrowMelbourne Ice
  4. 22 Feb 2020 |  Brett Bulmer  (F)
     
    Nottingham PanthersarrowEHC Freiburg
  5. 21 Feb 2020 |  Levente Zsók  (F)
     
    CSM BrasovarrowCSM Brasov
  6. 21 Feb 2020 |  Dave MacQueen  (C)
     
    Dornbirner ECarrowCSM Brasov
  7. 21 Feb 2020 |  Ondrej Rusnak  (C)
     
    CSM Brasovarrowunknown

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

EIHL Challenge Cup finalists confirmed.

The second leg of the Semi-Finals confirmed the finalists as the Sheffield Steelers took on Glasgow Clan and Nottingham Panthers faced off against Cardiff Devils. Read more»

The Return of the Pharaoh’s

Read more»

© Copyright 2020 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj