Statistics Division 3 (FRA) 2012-2013

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Yann GuyotFACBB Boulogne1414264010
2.Damien IlczyszynFEntente Deuil-Garges146253134
3.Anthony BecagliaFACBB Boulogne1312233510
4.Kirill KudayarovFCH Roanne137202734
5.Marek MatejLWASPTT Limoges13919286
6.Florian LevillainDDammarie-les-Lys1414193324
7.Andrei SeryFCH Roanne1421183922
8.Sergei SorokinDCH Roanne144182210
9.Sébastien BertrandFLes Griffes de l’Ours d’Orcières129172620
10.Arnaud BriandFHockey Club Chalonnais13816244
11.Tomas SmolkaD/FASPTT Limoges1410162616
12.Quentin WaldschmidtFASPTT Limoges148162410
13.Gianni VigezziFOrléans LHG13215176
14.Nikita SmirnovFCH Roanne1419153410
15.Jérémy PigeotFViry Hockey 91146152118
16.Christophe JollyFACBB Boulogne131615314
17.Damien RibourgFLes Castors d’Avignon13815236
18.Dane LudolphFMassilia Hockey Club1417153254
19.Jérémy CormierFHC Brest Albatros 2115141912
20.Julian BreuxFMassilia Hockey Club1422143624
21.Benoit ParmentierFLes Castors d’Avignon105131826
22.Thomas BeaulieuFViry Hockey 91128132127
23.Joris FougeraFMassilia Hockey Club14913222
24.Karl GourgandFACBB Boulogne131613296
25.Morgan NoaleDOrléans LHG1411132422
26.Milan VastuskoFOrléans LHG141913324
27.Jérémy MalavalFLes Castors d’Avignon1412132510
28.Guillaume PapelierD/FIC Epinal Les Dauphins 2121131434
29.Robert PospisilDCH Roanne144121622
30.Jonathan JorandCASPTT Limoges141312258
31.Vladimir SorokinFCH Roanne1212122462
32.Julien RivesFMassilia Hockey Club115121770
33.Émilien VerdierDCO Courbevoie 2113121557
34.Nicolas ProphetteDMassilia Hockey Club143121540
35.Vincent JacqueminFRennes Cormorans HC1311122342
36.Christophe RouyerFAsnières HC 21310112132
37.Julien BouletFViry Hockey 91132111336
38.Thomas Saint-AndréFOrléans LHG1415112680
39.William L’ArvorFHC Brest Albatros 2119112024
40.Mathias LalanneFRennes Cormorans HC134101410
41.Tom MourinFHC Morzine-Avoriaz-Les Gets 2137101718
42.Nathan GanzFIC Epinal Les Dauphins 2106101614
43.Cyril WolffFCO Courbevoie 21419108
44.Baptiste ArpinDViry Hockey 9114591426
45.Cyril GastaudFLes Castors d’Avignon121692519
46.Warren DemirdjianDACBB Boulogne12381116
47.Marek HanesFHockey Club Chalonnais121181932
48.Morgan PereFLes Griffes de l’Ours d’Orcières11681433
49.Fabien MatheronFLes Griffes de l’Ours d’Orcières1498174
50.Stanislas CocettaDLes Griffes de l’Ours d’Orcières1218983
51.Richard ZavodnyFHockey Club Chalonnais12481226
52.Aurélien CarmonaFASPTT Limoges13371016
53.Lukas JanosLDASPTT Limoges8471116
54.Marek KysilkaDCH Roanne1427922
55.Oscar ChapronD/FHC Brest Albatros 21127940
56.Franck LamureFCH Roanne14471120
57.Quentin MalrouxDHockey Clermont CA 211371046
58.Mathieu SorianoFLes Griffes de l’Ours d’Orcières12127192
59.Romain CambrayFASPTT Limoges1387154
60.Benjamin IssertineFLes Griffes de l’Ours d’Orcières12571214
61.Kévin AbscheidtFCO Courbevoie 214771450
62.Olivier MartinyD/FHC Cergy-Pontoise 2111271916
63.Aurélien OrtegaFSO Chambéry 29371020
64.Elie FournonDHockey Clermont CA 21227958
65.Clément LerouxFValence HG 211871514
66.Ludovic FavretFLes Castors d’Avignon10107176
67.Marcus ErikssonFTornado Luxembourg12761310
68.Uy Nam DuongFACBB Boulogne13961538
69.Damien RoselloFDammarie-les-Lys131061618
70.Pierre-Antoine BaynardDHockey Clermont CA 21126838
71.Marc PihanDASPTT Limoges142463032
72.Josselyn MarieFCH Roanne121161730
73.Aurélien SimonDHockey Clermont CA 21126865
74.Thibault GaydonFHC Morzine-Avoriaz-Les Gets 212461028
75.Alexandre CapetFValenciennes Hainaut HC1266128
76.Fabien DurbinDMassilia Hockey Club1406642
77.Grégory RabasaFLes Castors d’Avignon11661218
78.Clément SteveninFValence HG 2141952424
79.Yohann DannerolleFValence HG 214951442
80.Lois ParoissienFHockey Club Chalonnais11651112
81.Albin TerrenoireDHockey Club Chalonnais102578
82.Jérémy VincentDLes Griffes de l’Ours d’Orcières14551022
83.Guillaume MameriDAnglet Hormadi 21325746
84.Antoine GrabitFLes Castors d’Avignon133584
85.Antoine MotteDACBB Boulogne1145912
86.Alban JannyFDijon HC 2112576
87.Jonathan JarsaillonFCH Roanne14951422
88.Julien VelletFHockey Clermont CA 21235818
89.Alexandre LerouxDCO Courbevoie 2695144
90.Anthony WagretFValenciennes Hainaut HC975120
91.Pierrick DealFCH Roanne142576
92.Julien BonetDLes Castors d’Avignon70550
93.Jérémie BonnetFHockey Clermont CA 2945930
94.Guillaume BaskakoffDAsnières HC 294598
95.David SelinDValenciennes Hainaut HC1215618
96.Louis OrlowskiFACBB Boulogne1074118
97.Vivien HuertaDMassilia Hockey Club834724
98.Alexis PurenFLes Remparts de Tours 21314546
99.Alois GalletDACBB Boulogne1444830
100.Xavier LazzaroniDValence HG 2824650
Recent transfersShow all transfers»

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Sheffield Steelers add to defensive corps.

Sheffield Steelers (EIHL) added a second defenceman as injury cover. Read more»

Giants aim to take advantage of growing Elite League popularity

As Elite Ice Hockey in the United Kingdom 2019/20 season is still in its infancy, one thing is clear – the sport in the UK is in rude health. Read more»

© Copyright 2019 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj