Statistics High School 2012-2013

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Jason SalvaggioLWSouth Kent School6454409470
2.Levi WunderFEscanaba Senior High2850328226
3.Tyler VeselFShattuck St. Mary’s5532457716
4.Grant BesseRWBenilde St. Margaret’s28482876
5.Taylor RooFTotino-Grace High2627457230
6.Alec RauhauserDGreat Plains3931397028
7.Avery PetersonCTeam North4428416921
8.Chris ForneyDThief River Falls High6816526882
9.Austin PoganskiFGreat Plains4233346720
10.Matt ColfordFBreck School2530376714
11.Trevor RecktenwaldFPeters Township High1828396738
12.Derek LodermeierFTotino-Grace High2632336526
13.Daniel LaboskyFBenilde St. Margaret’s251351641843
14.Michael WilsonFFond du Lac High242934632233
15.Sander Lunde BoroczkyFSouth Kent School5821426331
16.Casey JerryFThief River Falls High2433296214
17.Karson KuhlmanFTeam North463230626
18.Jake WahlinFWhite Bear Lake High School2531316226
19.Shane GersichFHoly Family Catholic2428346235
20.Ryan NormanLWShattuck St. Mary’s5224386212
21.Alex StrandFRoseau High School3924386250
22.Josh MelnickFDelbarton School26164662
23.Logan DayDKents Hill School34243761
24.Spencer NaasFBenilde St. Margaret’s25312960642
25.Zach GlienkeLWEagan High2530306019
26.Ryan DonatoCDexter School27293160
27.Adam PilewiczDQuaker Valley High2125345925
28.Charley GraaskampFTeam Wisconsin4524355954
29.Eric YlitaloFDelano High2531275814
30.Jared CockrellFKents Hill School35213758
31.Connor ThieFSouthwest4219385731
32.Jake JacksonCTartan Senior High2529275610
33.Lucas DebenedetCInternational Falls High2525315612
34.Tyler ClineCTeam Northwest4629265524
35.Marshall BarnesFAcademy of Holy Angels2516395510
36.Chase PhelpsLWShattuck St. Mary’s5122325422
37.Jesse GabrielleLWTeam Southeast3221335422
38.Anthony FlorentinoDSelects Hockey Academy6221325368
39.Drew BlackmunFSt. Paul Academy2523295241
40.Zach LaValleFHill-Murray2422305262
41.Jack ForbortCDuluth East Minnesota251933526
42.Liam CoughlinFCatholic Mem.21272451
43.Jake BresserRWEau Claire Memorial High2431195024
44.Christopher BrownFCranbrook Kingswood Upper School312327506
45.Chaz SmedsrudLWLuverne High252327508
46.T.J. MooreFBenilde St. Margaret’s2521295028
47.Andrew ScofieldFNorthfield High2332174917
48.Taylor TrappFWest Salem High222920491438
49.Roman KraemerFSerra Catholic High2225244910
50.Dylan MalmquistCTeam Southeast3624254934
51.Willie RaskobDShattuck St. Mary’s579404928
52.Nick RobertoFKimball Union Academy29232548
53.Will HammerFGreat Plains3921274819
54.Ryner GorowskyFCentennial High2518304814
55.Charles CorcoranFBerkshire School29163248
56.Tom NovakFSt. Thomas Academy252522476
57.Meirs MooreDTeam North4319284735
58.Zach KerylukFTeam Wisconsin431927467040
59.Carter RooFTotino-Grace High261729466
60.Baron ThompsonRWAchiever Academy2230154525
61.Jared BethuneFWarroad High2522234536
62.Brett GruberCNotre Dame Academy2322234512
63.Jakub MyskaFFountain Valley School1821244523
64.Stephan SeegerLWBrunswick School29172744
65.Tyler SheehyCBurnsville High School251727446
66.Alex RodriguezFShattuck St. Mary’s5225184346
67.Jared SpoonerFBismarck High Demons25251843
68.Aaron HerdtFMoorhead High School4124194314
69.Tim HarrisonRWDexter School28212243
70.Tommy HallFGreat Plains2720234347
71.Ty Pelton-ByceFMadison Memorial High2318254325
72.Bo BrauerFSouthwest4616274326
73.Adam JohnsonFHibbing/Chisholm High2416274370
74.Connor HurleyCEdina High251528438
75.Nick PetrellaFShattuck St. Mary’s5012314314
76.Brett BoeingFShattuck St. Mary’s5225174222
77.Brady HeppnerFCrookston High2525174225
78.Austen LongCSpring Lake Park2523194243
79.Mitchel SlatteryRWHill-Murray2423194217
80.Michael BabcockFDetroit Catholic Central High3018244224
81.J.D. DudekCKimball Union Academy29172542
82.Ara NazarianLWMalden Catholic High23212041
83.Kevin ShandFCranbrook Kingswood Upper School3118234144
84.Darian RomankoCTeam Northeast4216254130
85.Marcus AstesanaCNational Sports Academy Lake Placid45152641
86.Steven SpinnerCEden Prairie2315264129
87.Johnny AustinDBenilde St. Margaret’s55734412939
88.Rikard KeussenFKents Hill School34122840
89.Cole SmithFBrainerd High2421183953
90.Toby SengvongxayDLuverne High2016233914
91.Cole HeplerRWFreeport Area High1822163824
92.Mason BerghFEden Prairie2521173814
93.Jacob DobbersteinFChelsea High231820382029
94.Max HarperFRochester United High251523386
95.Bailey MartinFWest Salem High2115233828
96.Sam McCormickRWTeam Wisconsin4914243817
97.Nick HutchinsonCAvon Old Farms2812263838
98.Gavin PayneFOrono High2511273810
99.Luc SnuggerudDEden Prairie255333824
100.Peter CrinellaCSpringfield Cathedral High22221537
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 06 Jul 2020 |  Chad Langlais  (D)
     
    Rouen DragonsarrowGap Rapaces
  2. 06 Jul 2020 |  Eetu Moberg  (F)
     
    Nidaros IshockeyklubbarrowFPS Forssa
  3. 06 Jul 2020 |  Olli Maansaari  (F)
     
    HPK HämeenlinnaarrowFPS Forssa
  4. 06 Jul 2020 |  Erkki Laiho  (F)
     
    TuTo TurkuarrowFPS Forssa
  5. 06 Jul 2020 |  Janne Jokinen  (F)
     
    HPK HämeenlinnaarrowFPS Forssa
  6. 06 Jul 2020 |  Joonas Uimonen  (D)
     
    Peliitat HeinolaarrowFPS Forssa
  7. 06 Jul 2020 |  Karri Forsblom  (F)
     
    TuTo TurkuarrowFPS Forssa

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

CSKA, Zvezda Moscow and HK Chelny are declared champions

The Russian Federation declared champions the teams at the top of standing when the Leagues were stopped Read more»

Satan: "With the current situation, the season may not start"

According to Miroslav Šatan, the next season of Slovakian Extraliga is in danger. Read more»

© Copyright 2020 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj