Statistics Belarus Cup 2013-2014

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Pavel BoyarchukFNeman Grodno55510011
2.Aleksandr KobusFHC Vitebsk553800
3.Sergei ShelegDYunost Minsk6448126
4.Andrei MikhnovD/FMetallurg Zhlobin6448295
5.Viktor AndrushenkoFNeman Grodno544828
6.Maksim SlyshFYunost Minsk626829
7.Pavel VolchekFHK Gomel526885
8.Alexander MaterukhinLWNeman Grodno561766
9.Viktor TurkinCYunost Minsk643706
10.Aleksandr BorovkovFYunost Minsk634766
11.Maxim ParfeyevetsFYunost Minsk - MHL425720
12.Roman KaskovFHC Vitebsk516742
13.Sergei StasRDShakhtar Soligorsk5077331
14.Artem KarkotskiyFShakhtar Soligorsk442642
15.Andrei KarevDYunost Minsk633666
16.Pavel RazvadovskyLWYunost Minsk633648
17.Anton EliseenkoLWMetallurg Zhlobin633645
18.Andrei GlebovDNeman Grodno533606
19.Oleg ShafarenkoFYunost Minsk624643
20.Vyacheslav LisichkinLWNeman Grodno5156412
21.Ivan UsenkoDNeman Grodno515609
22.Yuri NavarenkoDHK Gomel506684
23.Alexander SyomochkinFYunost Minsk632507
24.Nikolai MikhailovFYunost Minsk623506
25.Ivan MyadelFNeman Grodno5235122
26.Denis KirpichenokFHK Lida523562
27.Egor TsurikovFHK Gomel523544
28.Aleksandr KorotkevichCHK Lida514523
29.Vsevolod KashkarFYunost Minsk - MHL414541
30.Nikolai SusloCHK Gomel540463
31.Artem SenkevichFHK Gomel531401
32.Roman GorbokonFKhimik-SKA Novopolotsk531410-3
33.Edijs BrahmanisFHK Gomel522441
34.Dmitri PantsyrevFNeman Grodno522421
35.Vyacheslav MakritskyFHC Vitebsk522420
36.Pavel KorsakovFHK Brest322420
37.Georgy YaskevichDYunost Minsk613429
38.Alexander UsenkoFNeman Grodno513444
39.Mikhail DyatkoFHK Mogilev51344-4
40.Nikita MitskevichDYunost Minsk - MHL413410-1
41.Andrei BashkoDYunost Minsk604422
42.Anton PulverDHK Gomel504441
43.Nikolai LogvinyukFBelarus U20504421
44.Ruslan ZhurnyaFHK Lida530321
45.Pavel DashkovFMetallurg Zhlobin430343
46.Evgeny SolomonovFHK Gomel330321
47.Viktor SharitonFHK Brest521322
48.Yaroslav BilischukFHK Brest521321
49.Evgeny BaukinFShakhtar Soligorsk52132-2
50.Andrei OrlyukFHK Lida321323
51.Evgeny KashtanovFMetallurg Zhlobin6123111
52.Evgeny GulyaevFHK Brest51232-1
53.Evgeny ZhilinskyFHK Lida512344
54.Dmitri RudakFKhimik-SKA Novopolotsk51232-4
55.Roman BlokhFHK Lida512320
56.Sergei KopyletsDNeman Grodno512326
57.Oleg TimchenkoLWYunost Minsk512362
58.Aleksandr KruchininDHK Brest512382
59.Konstantin LastovetskyFHK Lida512341
60.Kirill TarasevichDHK Brest412343
61.Dmitri ParakhonkoDKhimik-SKA Novopolotsk412312-2
62.Artem VolkovCShakhtar Soligorsk4123103
63.Alexei PlotnikovRDMetallurg Zhlobin603301
64.Pavel PantsernyFMetallurg Zhlobin6033292
65.Viktor KostyuchyonokDYunost Minsk603305
66.Dmitri EdeshkoDHK Lida5033141
67.Irek KhafizovFHK Brest503303
68.Aleksandr YeronovDShakhtar Soligorsk203342
69.Pavel PechurLWShakhtar Soligorsk520242
70.Alexei ShantykaFHK Mogilev52024-5
71.Pavel MusienkoRWHK Gomel520223
72.Aleksandr ZhidkikhFHK Gomel520220
73.Roman MalinovskyFShakhtar Soligorsk420241
74.Dmitri ZalamayDYunost Minsk - MHL420260
75.Alexander KarakulkoLWYunost Minsk - MHL42020-1
76.Aleksandr AbakunchikFYunost Minsk220222
77.Anton KirechkoDMetallurg Zhlobin611246
78.Roman MagdeevFMetallurg Zhlobin611242
79.Andrei RomadanovskyFMetallurg Zhlobin611263
80.Roman AnikinFMetallurg Zhlobin611221
81.Ivan RybchikFBelarus U2051122-2
82.Nikita YadroetsFHC Vitebsk51124-3
83.Yevgeny SamokhinFShakhtar Soligorsk51122-1
84.Oleg StanevichDKhimik-SKA Novopolotsk51122-3
85.Vladimir DzhigFYunost Minsk - MHL51120-1
86.Sergei KukushkinFNeman Grodno511244
87.Mikhail KhoromandoDHK Gomel511223
88.Yuri IlyinCHK Gomel511243
89.Dmitry ZhevlochenkoDHK Mogilev51122-3
90.Nikita OsipovFMetallurg Zhlobin511203
91.Evgeny KuntsevichFShakhtar Soligorsk511222
92.Roman KolenchukovFHK Gomel411220
93.Gleb ZavalovFHK Mogilev41120-6
94.Aleksei YerashovFHK Brest411261
95.Artem ShagovFYunost Minsk - MHL41122-1
96.Nikita KozlovDYunost Minsk - MHL411210-2
97.Pavel StepanovFNeman Grodno311203
98.Sergei LamekoFHK Brest31120-1
99.Sergei ZadelenovCYunost Minsk111200
100.Konstantin DurnovDYunost Minsk602204
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 25 Oct 2020 |  Nikita Kovel  (F)
     
    Shakhtar-2 SoligorskarrowHK Bobruisk-2
  2. 25 Oct 2020 |  Maxim Girdyuk  (F)
     
    HC Vitebsk-2arrowHK Bobruisk-2
  3. 25 Oct 2020 |  Vitaly Kiryuschenkov  (F)
     
    Neman Grodnoarrowretired
  4. 25 Oct 2020 |  Valentin Demchenko  (F)
     
    Baie Comeau DrakkararrowHC Vitebsk
  5. 25 Oct 2020 |  Roman Yeremeichik  (F)
     
    Rochester MonarchsarrowMinsk Zubry
  6. 25 Oct 2020 |  Kirill Nikulin  (F)
     
    Metallurg ZhlobinarrowDinamo Maladzyechna
  7. 25 Oct 2020 |  Vadim Yerokho  (D)
     
    Dinamo Maladzyechnaarrowunknown

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

CHL season cancelled

Due to the coronavirus (COVID-19) pandemic, the Champions Hockey League will not be played in 2020/21. The CHL Board decided today to cancel the entire season. Read more»

The NHL: When gambling reaches the headlines for the wrong reasons

Read more»

© Copyright 2020 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj