Statistics Molodezhnaya Hockey League B 2013-2014

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Denis TsyganovFBerkuty Kubani Krasnodar28291948832
2.Maxim LyakhFBerkuty Kubani Krasnodar31153045839
3.Alexander PodstavkinFMechel Chelyabinsk MHL382123444022
4.Daniil OrekhinFSputnik Almetyevsk361331445021
5.Alexei NechkinFGornyak Uchaly332516411813
6.Māris DiļevkaFPlatina Chisinau331823416719
7.Vladislav BarulinRWHK Zelenograd292119401217
8.Andrei ZhvachkinFAngarsky Yermak35172138223
9.Alexander BorisenkovFMechel Chelyabinsk MHL361622382621
10.Andrei KopylovFAngarsky Yermak36142438320
11.Martin KoutníkFPlatina Chisinau341817352010
12.Maxim KapiturovFMechel Chelyabinsk MHL381619352224
13.Nikita SafronovFGornyak Uchaly261914331821
14.Anatoli NagovitsynFGornyak Uchaly361320331011
15.Vladimir BorovkovFJunior-Sputnik Nizhny Tagil34171330734
16.Vitaly TuzovFAltai Berkut Barnaul331614303811
17.Vladislav LomakinFElets Lipetsk2713173022-3
18.Nikita MerenkovFAltai Berkut Barnaul37151429613
19.Vadim AgeyevFElets Lipetsk2712162836-14
20.Ilya ShubovichLWAltai Berkut Barnaul371018281611
21.Valters FreijsFPlatina Chisinau261017271614
22.Mikhail OrlovDHK Zelenograd30819272618
23.Pavel ZhdakhinFTverichi241882630-5
24.Stanislav TretyakovFOmsk Hawks B371313268-4
25.Yuri LomakinFElets Lipetsk2713132612-5
26.Leonards RimjānsFPlatina Chisinau261313263013
27.Igor KokunkoFElets Lipetsk331115268-7
28.Daniil AkinshinFRossosh Voronezh35917261218
29.Nikita SoshninLWIrbis Kazan3842226128
30.Andrei BelozerovFRossosh Voronezh35111425183
31.Romāns ŅekļudovsFPlatina Chisinau3381725456
32.Dmitri AntonovFGornyak Uchaly37421253410
33.Dmitry PushkarevFOGI Odintsovo26131124160
34.Stanislav IshchenkoFHK Zelenograd261014244112
35.Yevgeny KormakovFIrbis Kazan34816248-6
36.Martins Oskars FreimanisDPlatina Chisinau2671724328
37.Alexei FadeyevFMetallurg Mednogorsk3712112318-5
38.Vitaly DziovFKrasnoyarsk Rysi309142360
39.Sergei SurinFGornyak Uchaly3881523811
40.Gennady MesheryakovFElets Lipetsk317162355-7
41.Vsevolod TolstushkoDMHK Dmitrov3032023803
42.Vladislav GribovFRaketa Sarov3411112226-3
43.Alexander DolgushevDGornyak Uchaly38814223417
44.Ilya YakovlevFDizelist Penza3314721108
45.Artur TyanulinRWIrbis Kazan23912214-1
46.Yaroslav KhromykhDJunior-Sputnik Nizhny Tagil38615211410
47.Evgeny SmirnovFGornyak Uchaly2613720811
48.Arseny StarkovFMolniya Ryazan2210102045-5
49.Dmitry ChalyshevFBerkuty Kubani Krasnodar2881220811
50.Kirill BelousovDBerkuty Kubani Krasnodar26515202622
51.Evgeny MiroshnichenkoFOmsk Hawks B3610919200
52.Linards Mazurs-MagoFHC Baltica Vilnius1810919267
53.Konstantin LuchevnikovDMechel Chelyabinsk MHL38712193427
54.Alexander ZhuzhunashviliFMHK Dmitrov2751419109
55.Artyom ZhelezkovFJunior-Sputnik Nizhny Tagil381351838-2
56.Artyom LeonovFOmsk Hawks377111860
57.Konstantin TolkanovFBerkuty Kubani Krasnodar32711181617
58.Alexander LoktevFHK Belgorod3311617566
59.Andrei ShadrinFTverichi311071729-14
60.Dmitri SamsonovFIrbis Kazan3698172611
61.Vladislav VolkovFSputnik Almetyevsk388917143
62.Sergei TerekhinFMolniya Ryazan30891720-22
63.Pauls HodzkoFPlatina Chisinau22611174-3
64.Ranel SavushkinDBatyr Neftekamsk37215174932
65.Boris KochkinFTverichi321061616-14
66.Artyom StarshinovFHK Belgorod338816371
67.Dmitry KolgotinFBerkuty Kubani Krasnodar158816108
68.Vasily ShalamovFOmsk Hawks B37791612-1
69.Maxat IbrayevFKrasnoyarsk Rysi28791610-11
70.Alexei PyrinFMHK Dmitrov269615168
71.Kirill MalandinFSteel Izhs Izhevsk2487158-6
72.Yevgeny ShevchukDRossosh Voronezh3569153011
73.Daniil MaslyukovFAltai Berkut Barnaul32691518-16
74.Roman AbrosimovDIrbis Kazan38510155916
75.Yegor ShalapovDGornyak Uchaly38411154019
76.Artyom VernyFOGI Odintsovo2241115167
77.Denis LukaninDMechel Chelyabinsk MHL38213151224
78.Vladislav SkorokhodovFMHK Dmitrov317714168
79.Lukas PotocekRWHK Zelenograd297714105
80.Gleb KhvolesFMolniya Ryazan2659142-6
81.Valery SukhoverkhovDDizelist Penza374101426-1
82.Imants ĻeščovsDHK Zelenograd2341014433
83.Anton ZhitnikovFMHK Dmitrov338513384
84.Andrei BelozerovFMechel Chelyabinsk MHL3267131016
85.Alexander MenshchikovFMechel Chelyabinsk MHL3658133220
86.Ivan KrasnoperovDMechel Chelyabinsk MHL3649133621
87.Igor DrozdovFHK Belgorod118412167
88.Denis BelovRWDizelist Penza217512129
89.Pavel SurkovFKristall-Junior Saratov19751210-3
90.Vladislav GritskikhDIrbis Kazan316612368
91.Nikita SedeshevFMechel Chelyabinsk MHL16571289
92.Valentin VakhtinDDizelist Penza3348122410
93.Ilja MakarovsDMHK Dmitrov3048124010
94.Egor FeofanovFMolniya Ryazan22481239-5
95.Roman ShalyaginFJunior-Sputnik Nizhny Tagil1848121410
96.Roman VyatkinDAltai Berkut Barnaul373912206
97.Nikita VoroninDBatyr Neftekamsk323912420
98.Aimas FiscevasFHC Baltica Vilnius19391221
99.Yevgeny KalininDIrbis Kazan3821012285
100.Bulat KadirovFSputnik Almetyevsk388311123
Recent transfersShow all transfers»

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Second year coach reviews his term

Last year, at around this time, I spoke to incoming new Sheffield Steeelers (EIHL) about the challenges facing him. He is back for a second term and I wondered how things were progressing in this difficult time: here’s what he had ... Read more»

World Championship 2021 groups unveiled

Although there is still no confirmed calendar, the World Championship hosted by Belarus and Latvia takes first steps Read more»

© Copyright 2020 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj