Statistics Inter-National League (INL) 2013-2014

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Igor RatajRWEK Zeller Eisbären8991816
2.Jimmy KilpatrickRWHC Egna/Neumarkt13941314
3.Philipp WinzigFEK Zeller Eisbären858138
4.Michael Sullmann-PilserFHC Egna/Neumarkt1374112
5.Dylan StanleyRWHockey Club Ghërdeina938118
6.Enrico DorigattiLWHC Egna/Neumarkt1355106
7.Tomi WileniusCHC Egna/Neumarkt1346104
8.Paolo BustreoFHC Egna/Neumarkt13371012
9.Rudy LocatinRWHC Egna/Neumarkt1237102
10.Christian BanFEHC Bregenzerwald12371016
11.Pierré Nilsson-GransCEHC Bregenzerwald125494
12.Andreas JudexLWEHC Bregenzerwald124592
13.Christian WilleitDHC Egna/Neumarkt1327910
14.Johannes SchernthanerDEK Zeller Eisbären827912
15.Franz WilfanFEK Zeller Eisbären83580
16.Marcel WolfRWEHC Bregenzerwald1143712
17.Steve BirnstillDHockey Club Ghërdeina92576
18.Petr ValaFEK Zeller Eisbären72572
19.Steve PelletierDHC Egna/Neumarkt131674
20.Fabian GlanznigFEHC Bregenzerwald111674
21.Stefano MargoniLWHC Egna/Neumarkt916710
22.Tobias DinhopelLWEK Zeller Eisbären84260
23.Diethard WinzigFVEU Feldkirch54260
24.Christian HaidingerFEHC Bregenzerwald122466
25.Matthias FausterFHockey Club Ghërdeina941514
26.Rupert StampferFHockey Club Ghërdeina93252
27.Markus SimonazziFHC Egna/Neumarkt132354
28.Martin TomášekFVEU Feldkirch52356
29.Toni SaarinenLWEHC Lustenau32352
30.Olli JulkunenRWEHC Lustenau323512
31.Gabriel VinatzerFHockey Club Ghërdeina91458
32.Anze ZupancicDTeam Jesenice51452
33.Ales RemarFTeam Jesenice51454
34.Ville-Veikko VäkeväinenFEHC Lustenau31450
35.Alexander Sullmann PilserDHC Egna/Neumarkt1322420
36.Christoph DraschkowitzFVEU Feldkirch522414
37.Manuel BertignollD/FHC Egna/Neumarkt1313414
38.Antti KauppilaDEHC Bregenzerwald1213422
39.Ivan DemetzFHockey Club Ghërdeina91346
40.Jakub SchejbalDHockey Club Ghërdeina91344
41.Max WilfanLWEHC Lustenau31342
42.Julian GrosslercherFEK Zeller Eisbären804412
43.Marc ColleoniDVEU Feldkirch50444
44.Stefan HäußleFEHC Bregenzerwald83036
45.David SeficRWTeam Jesenice53034
46.Jure DolinsekFTeam Jesenice53034
47.Jürgen TschernutterFEK Zeller Eisbären82132
48.Thomas AuerFEHC Lustenau22134
49.David HauserFEHC Bregenzerwald121234
50.Fabio KostnerFHockey Club Ghërdeina912326
51.Benjamin BregenzerDHockey Club Ghërdeina912314
52.Philip PutnikRWEHC Bregenzerwald81238
53.Jürgen FusseneggerDEHC Bregenzerwald1203310
54.Fabrizio SenonerDHockey Club Ghërdeina90338
55.Jakob LainerD/FEK Zeller Eisbären50334
56.Patrik WallenbergRWHC Appiano/Eppan40332
57.Nicholas HollendonnerFEHC Lustenau30330
58.Benjamin KostnerFHockey Club Ghërdeina92022
59.Michael ChvostekFHockey Club Ghërdeina92024
60.Stefan UhlFEK Zeller Eisbären820210
61.Miha BrusLWTeam Jesenice520212
62.Danko DeveriFSV Caldaro/Kaltern12020
63.Dominik BereuterFEHC Bregenzerwald121126
64.Daniel CostaDHockey Club Ghërdeina91128
65.Christoph HerzogCEK Zeller Eisbären81120
66.Fabian StichaunerDEK Zeller Eisbären81126
67.Peter BizaljCTeam Jesenice51128
68.Michael NovakFVEU Feldkirch511216
69.Patrick MaierFVEU Feldkirch51120
70.Tobias EbnerFHC Appiano/Eppan411224
71.Daniele VeggiatoLWHC Appiano/Eppan411222
72.Marco SenonerDHockey Club Ghërdeina90226
73.Marc TrummerDEK Zeller Eisbären80228
74.Joel BrugnoliFHockey Club Ghërdeina60226
75.Marjan ManfredaRWTeam Jesenice50222
76.Martin Grabher MeyerFVEU Feldkirch51012
77.Lukas DraschkowitzFVEU Feldkirch51010
78.Dominik MüllerDVEU Feldkirch51010
79.Philipp PlatterFHC Appiano/Eppan41012
80.Fabian EbnerFHC Appiano/Eppan41014
81.Jan WaldnerFHC Appiano/Eppan41014
82.Christoph HarandRWEHC Lustenau31018
83.Christian GmeinerFEHC Lustenau21014
84.Michael FeldererFSV Caldaro/Kaltern11010
85.Hannes WalterFHC Egna/Neumarkt130112
86.Pierre WolfDEHC Bregenzerwald1201128
87.Marc StadelmannDEHC Bregenzerwald1201130
88.Michael UnterbergerDEHC Bregenzerwald110110
89.Georg WaldhauserDEHC Bregenzerwald90118
90.Jure StanDTeam Jesenice50110
91.Maxim AbayevDVEU Feldkirch50110
92.Vladimir RomanenkoDVEU Feldkirch50114
93.Urban SodjaLWTeam Jesenice50114
94.Peter StimpflDHC Appiano/Eppan40114
95.Daniel PeruzzoFHC Appiano/Eppan40112
96.Emil LahtiFEHC Lustenau30114
97.Marco ZorecDEHC Lustenau30110
98.Lorenz RögglFSV Caldaro/Kaltern10110
99.Troy BarnesDSV Caldaro/Kaltern10110
100.Matteo PeitiFHC Egna/Neumarkt1300014
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 04 Apr 2020 |  Nino Kinder  (F)
     
    Winnipeg IcearrowEisbären Berlin
  2. 04 Apr 2020 |  Andreas Brockmann  (C)
     
    ESV Kaufbeuren Jokerarrowunknown
  3. 04 Apr 2020 |  Jay Huisman  (F)
     
    Zoetermeer PantersarrowCAIROX Hijs Hokij Den Haag
  4. 04 Apr 2020 |  Maximilian Eisenmenger  (F)
     
    Löwen FrankfurtarrowAugsburger Panther
  5. 04 Apr 2020 |  Lucas Lessio  (F)
     
    Grizzlys Wolfsburgarrowunknown
  6. 04 Apr 2020 |  Mikkel Aagaard  (F)
     
    Grizzlys Wolfsburgarrowunknown
  7. 04 Apr 2020 |  Dustin Friesen  (D)
     
    ERC IngolstadtarrowIserlohn Roosters

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Federation withdrew the title of Banská Bystrica

After awarding the title with an unpopular decision, the Executive Committee of the Slovak Ice Hockey Association retraces its steps: Extraliga 2019/2020 will not have a champion. ... Read more»

Cardiff Devils for CHL next season

EIHL bosses have agreed the final part of the jigsaw to formally close off the 2019/20 season. Read more»

© Copyright 2020 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj