Statistics Hungarian Cup 2013-2014

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Dusan SijkaFFerencvárosi TC-Telekom427900
2.Cody CrichtonFUjpesti TE453880
3.Ákos KissFDunaújvárosi Acélbikák444820
4.Gábor KissLWFerencvárosi TC-Telekom452720
5.Artur KurilyukFDebreceni HK443720
6.Ádám FektiFUjpesti TE434700
7.Artyom VaszjunyinFFerencvárosi TC-Telekom434700
8.David ColemanCUjpesti TE416700
9.István MestyánFFerencvárosi TC-Telekom332500
10.Balázs SomogyiFDunaújvárosi Acélbikák423500
11.Csaba VirágFUjpesti TE323500
12.Dávid SzappanosFDunaújvárosi Acélbikák422480
13.Imre PeterdiFDunaújvárosi Acélbikák422440
14.Antti OjanenFFerencvárosi TC-Telekom422420
15.Matyas OdnogaFDebreceni HK422420
16.Viktor PappFDunaújvárosi Acélbikák413440
17.Mikael PotilaFFerencvárosi TC-Telekom413420
18.Richard NagyDDunaújvárosi Acélbikák413420
19.Csanád OkosFDebreceni HK413420
20.Tamás LencsésDFerencvárosi TC-Telekom404460
21.Norbert DancsfalviLWFerencvárosi TC-Telekom421320
22.Áron KönczeiRWDebreceni HK321340
23.Zsolt AzariFDunaújvárosi Acélbikák321300
24.Gergő BereczkiDUjpesti TE412320
25.Ákos BertaFFerencvárosi TC-Telekom212340
26.Adam PichlerFUjpesti TE403300
27.Richárd ReiterFUjpesti TE403300
28.Viktor Gibbs SjödinDFerencvárosi TC-Telekom303300
29.Balázs LadányiLWDunaújvárosi Acélbikák303300
30.Attila PavukFDunaújvárosi Acélbikák203300
31.Robert SabadosDDunaújvárosi Acélbikák420200
32.Donát OroszFVasas HC320200
33.Lõrinc Simon FarkasFUjpesti TE320200
34.Andreas LindquistDFerencvárosi TC-Telekom411240
35.Gergely GécziDFerencvárosi TC-Telekom411200
36.Csaba PappFFerencvárosi TC-Telekom411200
37.Erik MakláriDUjpesti TE411240
38.Andy ContoisLWDunaújvárosi Acélbikák211200
39.Tamás ErdélyiDDunaújvárosi Acélbikák402240
40.Zoltán CsíkiDDebreceni HK402220
41.Szilvester OroszDDebreceni HK402200
42.Arnold FeilFFerencvárosi TC-Telekom402200
43.Joszef GyorgyFDebreceni HK402220
44.András HorváthRDUjpesti TE402220
45.Tamás GröschlD/FDunaújvárosi Acélbikák302200
46.Peter HubaLDDunaújvárosi Acélbikák302240
47.Zsolt WeberLWFerencvárosi TC-Telekom202220
48.Tamás SommerDUjpesti TE410120
49.Gergo VanyiDUjpesti TE410100
50.Zoltán PálFFerencvárosi TC-Telekom410140
51.Daniel GodóFDebreceni HK410180
52.Nikandrosz GalaniszFDunaújvárosi Acélbikák210120
53.Henrich JabornikLDDunaújvárosi Acélbikák210120
54.Viktor László KovácsFUjpesti TE210120
55.Bertalan NagyFVasas HC401100
56.Ciprian PostasDVasas HC4011120
57.Bence DorokDVasas HC401100
58.Tamás GyőriDFerencvárosi TC-Telekom401120
59.József BagdácsDDebreceni HK401160
60.Péter NémethFFerencvárosi TC-Telekom401100
61.Tamás VirágFUjpesti TE201120
62.Norbert BallaDVasas HC400000
63.Daniel SzlamaFVasas HC400000
64.Vilmos KaiserDVasas HC400060
65.Krisztian PalDVasas HC400020
66.Márton PápaFVasas HC400020
67.Akos DabasiDVasas HC400000
68.Gábor ÜvegesDVasas HC400020
69.Gergo NemethDVasas HC400020
70.Gellért HrubyDDunaújvárosi Acélbikák400020
71.Balazs DabasiFVasas HC400020
72.Zsombor BalázsFDebreceni HK400040
73.Martin SzeszakFVasas HC400000
74.Roman PershinDDebreceni HK400040
75.Olivér VargaFVasas HC400000
76.Nandor TamasDDebreceni HK400000
77.Barna CzakóFVasas HC400020
78.László NagyFFerencvárosi TC-Telekom400020
79.Hunor-Csaba Elekes DarabontFDebreceni HK400040
80.Róbert DömötörFUjpesti TE400020
81.Lőrinc TankaRWDebreceni HK300020
82.Balazs KukucskaDVasas HC300020
83.Bence ZalaváriDUjpesti TE300000
84.Richard JacsoDVasas HC300040
85.Victor LindgrenDDunaújvárosi Acélbikák300020
86.Istvan Gabor SzücsFUjpesti TE300000
87.Ádam HetlerDVasas HC300020
88.Mate SzepessyFDunaújvárosi Acélbikák300020
89.René LérántD/FDunaújvárosi Acélbikák300000
90.Rickard ErikssonDFerencvárosi TC-Telekom300020
91.János-Krisztián PrakabDDebreceni HK300000
92.Balázs CsátiFDebreceni HK300000
93.Ádám MokraiDDebreceni HK300000
94.Dominik VecajDUjpesti TE200000
95.Marton HardiRWVasas HC200000
96.Richárd DanicsLWVasas HC200000
97.Erik MagosiFDunaújvárosi Acélbikák200000
98.Istvan GyorgiRWDebreceni HK200000
99.Attila MocsáriFDebreceni HK200020
100.Martin SagiRWUjpesti TE200000
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 23 Feb 2020 |  Benjamin Gavoille  (F)
     
    Adelaide AdrenalinearrowMelbourne Ice
  2. 22 Feb 2020 |  Brett Bulmer  (F)
     
    Nottingham PanthersarrowEHC Freiburg
  3. 21 Feb 2020 |  Levente Zsók  (F)
     
    CSM BrasovarrowCSM Brasov
  4. 21 Feb 2020 |  Dave MacQueen  (C)
     
    Dornbirner ECarrowCSM Brasov
  5. 21 Feb 2020 |  Ondrej Rusnak  (C)
     
    CSM Brasovarrowunknown
  6. 21 Feb 2020 |  Július Pénzeš  (C)
     
    CSM Brasovarrowunknown
  7. 21 Feb 2020 |  Glebs Prohorenkovs  (F)
     
    HS RigaarrowHK Olimp Riga

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

EIHL Challenge Cup finalists confirmed.

The second leg of the Semi-Finals confirmed the finalists as the Sheffield Steelers took on Glasgow Clan and Nottingham Panthers faced off against Cardiff Devils. Read more»

The Return of the Pharaoh’s

Read more»

© Copyright 2020 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj