Statistics Juniors (U16) 2013-2014

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Kristaps KromansFHS Riga 991210162610
2.Aleksandrs NovikovsFJelgavas LSS8175224
3.Dāniels LejaFHS Riga 998912212
4.Alans MitrofanovsFJelgavas LSS8612188
5.Rihards PaškauskasFHS Riga 9911123154
6.Ralfs CēsnieksDJelgavas LSS182101224
7.Ralfs VjatersFHS Riga 991274118
8.Lūkass SičevsFHS Riga 9912741112
9.Daniels KalniņšFPrizma/Pārdaugava982106
10.Ralfs CimarsFPrizma/Pārdaugava746104
11.Artūrs ŠakurovsFDaugavpils Ledus Skola (DLS)837104
12.Rūdolfs RakišsFHK Tukums737108
13.Iļja ŽuļevsDHS Riga 9991892
14.Toms OrniņšFPrizma/Pārdaugava86286
15.David GalassitiFSC Auer/Ora Frogs75384
16.Emīls DruseiksDHS Riga835810
17.Olafs BērziņšDHS Riga 991226814
18.Gabriel SbopFSC Auer/Ora Frogs75270
19.Leo HolzknechtFHC Gherdeina743710
20.Arturs SorokinsFHS Riga 99122578
21.Emīls VadzisFPrizma/Pārdaugava1033667
22.Oļegs BukatinsFHK Venta 2002 Ventspils103364
23.Leo SelitajFKHL Zagreb733610
24.Sven PaulovicFKHL Medvescak Zagreb63360
25.Patriks AudzeFPrizma/Pārdaugava1124631
26.Lukas MairFHC Gherdeina71564
27.Sergejs SusejsFHS Riga85050
28.Luca De DonàFSV Caldaro/Kaltern65050
29.Dāgs PikmanisFHK Venta 2002 Ventspils113252
30.Luka ŠtajcarFKHL Zagreb73252
31.Filip VragolovićFKHL Zagreb73256
32.Jakob OberpertingerFHC Val Pusteria (HC Pustertal)33252
33.Ņikita JengašovsFHS Riga 99122350
34.Marco Da FornoFHC Feltreghiaccio Junior32352
35.Arturs PanteļejevsFPrizma/Pārdaugava91452
36.Kristers RimšānsFHK Venta 2002 Ventspils1105514
37.Gleb GolubchikovFOkanagan Hockey Academy33148
38.David LanerLWHC Val Pusteria (HC Pustertal)33140
39.Edgars BrūversFHK Liepaja1222418
40.Ivan SiletskyFVityaz Podolsk92242
41.Andreas VinatzerFHC Gherdeina722428
42.Kārlis Gustavs LoginsDHS Riga 991113414
43.Sandis StikutsDHS Riga 99101346
44.Tino BurazinFKHL Zagreb71342
45.Damian BergmeisterFHC Gherdeina71342
46.Hannes KasslatterFHC Gherdeina61342
47.Andrejs PutniņšFHS Riga51342
48.Zoltan-Laszlo RothFHSC Csíkszereda313463
49.Kristaps BergDJūrmalas SS1404412
50.Emīls BalodisFHK Tukums63032
51.Jan DemetzFHC Gherdeina721324
52.Jan Jünker DurićFKHL Medvescak Zagreb72130
53.Tomass VēversFPrizma/Pārdaugava1212326
54.Uvis GrosmanisFHK Venta 2002 Ventspils121230
55.Tomáš MejzlíkFHC Dukla Jihlava412314-2
56.Ruben TomasiniFHC Val Pusteria (HC Pustertal)31234
57.Edgars SirkinsFPrizma/Pārdaugava80330
58.Patrick DemetzFHC Gherdeina60332
59.Emīls SproģisFPrizma/Pārdaugava1120210
60.Giacomo NicolodiFSC Auer/Ora Frogs72020
61.Hannes OberrauchDSC Auer/Ora Frogs720214
62.Andrejs KostjuksDHS Riga 9991124
63.Domeniks Daniels ĶirsisFHS Riga 9991122
64.Timofejs ŠamaņinsDHS Riga81124
65.Diego GlückFHC Gherdeina71122
66.Florian MoroderDHC Gherdeina71120
67.Alex TomasiniFSV Caldaro/Kaltern61126
68.Roberts PētersonsFJelgavas LSS61126
69.Devids JuriņenoksDPrizma/Pārdaugava1202222
70.Mārtiņš Pēteris BarkānsDPrizma/Pārdaugava1202237
71.Ritvars KozindaFDaugavpils Ledus Skola (DLS)90220
72.Voldemārs RavaFHS Riga802210
73.David BraitoFSC Auer/Ora Frogs702210
74.Kristaps StepiņšDHK Tukums702212
75.Matej LopotarCKHL Medvescak Zagreb60220
76.Bjorn WenterFSV Renon60222
77.Artūrs Krišjānis KozlovskisDHK Tukums40220
78.Sebastiano SoracreppaD/FSHC Fassa20220
79.Jēkabs BērziņšDPrizma/Pārdaugava91016
80.Matthias GasserFSV Caldaro/Kaltern61012
81.Ričards BriedisFHS Riga 9941014
82.Kārlis LagzdiņšFHS Riga 9941010
83.Deniss BerdņiksDHS Riga41012
84.Nik TrottnerCSHC Fassa21010
85.Patrik DobrićFKHL Mladost Zagreb21010
86.Rihards ĶuzisDPrizma/Pārdaugava11010
87.Rolands RistersFPrizma/Pārdaugava1201126
88.Eduards BangaDPrizma/Pārdaugava120114
89.Sergejs MiščuksFHK Liepaja120112
90.Roberts ĀboliņšDHS Riga 9980112
91.Alen HrnjakDKHL Medvescak Zagreb70112
92.Roberts Daniels VilksDHK Tukums70112
93.Renārs KārklsDJelgavas LSS70112
94.Andrea DemetzFHC Gherdeina60110
95.Manuel OhlerFSV Renon60112
96.Dominik MatišinDKHL Medvescak Zagreb60110
97.Rolands RepettoFPrizma/Pārdaugava60112
98.Ričards HaliļovsFPrizma/Pārdaugava30114
99.Alvise De GiacintoFHC Feltreghiaccio Junior30110
100.Diego De ColleDSSI Vipiteno/Sterzing Broncos20112
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 15 Dec 2019 |  Matt Lippa  (F)
     
    Idaho SteelheadsarrowAdirondack Thunder
  2. 15 Dec 2019 |  Alex Schoenborn  (F)
     
    Did not playarrowDundee Stars
  3. 15 Dec 2019 |  Mathew Maione  (D)
     
    HC Red Star KunlunarrowDinamo Minsk
  4. 15 Dec 2019 |  Jonatan Harju  (F)
     
    BIK Karlskogaarrowunknown
  5. 15 Dec 2019 |  Anatoly Yelizarov  (D)
     
    HK TambovarrowDinamo St. Petersburg
  6. 15 Dec 2019 |  Vladimir Ermenkov  (D)
     
    Belarus U20arrowMetallurg Zhlobin
  7. 15 Dec 2019 |  Ilya Nikolaev  (F)
     
    HK RyazanarrowBuran Voronezh

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Thailand wins SEA games in Manila

Thailand was outstanding at the Southeast Asian Games in Manila, Philippines, beating Singapore 8-0 in the final. Read more»

Who Will Claim the Ice Hockey World Title in 2020?

First held at the 1920 Summer Olympics, the IIHF Ice Hockey World Championship is an annual tournament and one of the most exciting ones as well. The high-profile tournament was formed in 1908 and first held in 1920. In the beginning, ... Read more»

© Copyright 2019 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj