Statistics Belarus Extraliga 2013-2014

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Pavel RazvadovskyLWYunost Minsk118101860
2.Pavel BoyarchukFNeman Grodno146121808
3.Oleg ShafarenkoFYunost Minsk1521618180
4.Oleg TimchenkoLWYunost Minsk159817140
5.Vyacheslav LisichkinLWNeman Grodno1451015100
6.Jaroslav KristekRWNeman Grodno147613100
7.Evgeny SolomonovFHK Gomel107512160
8.Maksim SlyshFYunost Minsk15651165
9.Viktor AndrushenkoFNeman Grodno143811260
10.Sergei ShelegDYunost Minsk14461020
11.Yuri NavarenkoDHK Gomel10191080
12.Aleksandr BorovkovFYunost Minsk1527920
13.Andrei BashkoDYunost Minsk1418960
14.Viktor TurkinCYunost Minsk1544824
15.Sergei MalyavkoFNeman Grodno14448105
16.Pavel KutsevichFHK Gomel1035860
17.Edijs BrahmanisFHK Gomel1052760
18.Artem VolkovCYunost Minsk154378-4
19.Aleksandr AbakunchikFYunost Minsk13437240
20.Nikita OsipovFMetallurg Zhlobin7347120
21.Evgeny KashtanovFMetallurg Zhlobin734740
22.Alexander UsenkoFNeman Grodno1425720
23.Viktor KostyuchyonokDYunost Minsk1516760
24.Igor KovalenyaFYunost Minsk1516760
25.Aleksandr ZhidkikhFHK Gomel1007700
26.Egor EgorovFMetallurg Zhlobin742640
27.Evgeny LisovetsDNeman Grodno14336109
28.Alexander SyomochkinFYunost Minsk1124642
29.Andrei KolosovCHK Gomel1024620
30.Andrei KorshunovD/FNeman Grodno14156140
31.Alexei PlotnikovRDMetallurg Zhlobin706600
32.Anton EliseenkoFMetallurg Zhlobin741520
33.Stanislav LopachukFNeman Grodno14325100
34.Aleksei BadunDNeman Grodno14235100
35.Pavel MusienkoFHK Gomel923520
36.Pavel DashkovFMetallurg Zhlobin7235140
37.Jakub MuzikFHK Brest423500
38.Konstantin DurnovDYunost Minsk1514500
39.Valentin EbertDYunost Minsk10145100
40.Pavel VolchekFHK Gomel1040440
41.Aleksandr YeronovDHK Gomel7224420
42.Aleksandr RyadinskyDMetallurg Zhlobin7224100
43.Pavel PantsernyFMetallurg Zhlobin622480
44.Roman MagdeevFMetallurg Zhlobin704420
45.Artem BozhkoFHK Gomel930320
46.Alexander LevkoFShakhtar Soligorsk430360
47.Pavel KorsakovFHK Brest430300
48.Dmitri PantsyrevFNeman Grodno1421340
49.Egor StepanovFNeman Grodno1421360
50.Vitaly KiryuschenkovFYunost Minsk721320
51.Martin KadlecFHK Brest421320
52.Aleksandr SyreiDYunost Minsk15123180
53.Yaroslav MaslennikovDNeman Grodno14123100
54.Ivan MyadelFNeman Grodno1212340
55.Aleksandr RomanovDMetallurg Zhlobin712360
56.Vitaly MarchenkoDMetallurg Zhlobin712340
57.Vadim SlepchenkoFHK Brest412340
58.Vadim SushkoDShakhtar Soligorsk41232-1
59.Artur AbmyotkaCHK Brest412320
60.Irek KhafizovFHK Brest403300
61.Aleksei KuvekoFMetallurg Zhlobin7202120
62.Vladimir MikhailovFNeman Grodno1411201
63.Sergei KolosovDNeman Grodno14112200
64.Konstantin LastovetskyFHK Lida311220
65.Artem MentyukFKhimik-SKA Novopolotsk311240
66.Dmitri RudakFKhimik-SKA Novopolotsk311200
67.Igor VoroshilovCKhimik-SKA Novopolotsk311240
68.Aleksandr MalyavkoFNeman Grodno1402242
69.Aleksandr KovshikFNeman Grodno1402220
70.Anton PulverDHK Gomel1002240
71.Mikhail KhoromandoDHK Gomel100228-1
72.Sergei StasRDHK Gomel1002260
73.Andrei GlebovDHK Gomel902260
74.Nikolai MikhailovFYunost Minsk902220
75.Alexei BaranovDYunost Minsk902260
76.Artem SenkevichFHK Gomel8022100
77.Andrei RomadanovskyFMetallurg Zhlobin702240
78.Andrei MikhnovD/FMetallurg Zhlobin702200
79.Timofei FilinLWMetallurg Zhlobin702240
80.Igor ShvedovDShakhtar Soligorsk402220
81.Evgeny ZhilinskyFHK Lida302220
82.Sergei ZadelenovCYunost Minsk1210100
83.Sergei KopyletsDNeman Grodno11101120
84.Ilya BusilkoDHK Gomel10101220
85.Alexander KachanFHK Gomel9101270
86.Roman AnikinFMetallurg Zhlobin710180
87.Yuri EliseenkoFShakhtar Soligorsk410140
88.Evgeny BaukinFShakhtar Soligorsk410140
89.Aleksandr KorotkevichCHK Lida310100
90.Roman BlokhFHK Lida310160
91.Yegor AgeyenkoFKhimik-SKA Novopolotsk310100
92.Igor SheremetievFHK Lida310120
93.Andrei MorozRWKhimik-SKA Novopolotsk310100
94.Oleg StanevichDKhimik-SKA Novopolotsk310160
95.Vsevolod KashkarFYunost Minsk110100
96.Sergei BogoleishaDNeman Grodno14011120
97.Mikhail PrusDHK Gomel60110-1
98.Nikolai SusloFHK Gomel501120
99.Nikolai GavrilenokDHK Brest401100
100.Aleksei GavrilenokDHK Brest401140
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 31 May 2020 |  Jakub Čejka  (F)
     
    SHK iClinic HodonínarrowBK Havlíčkův Brod
  2. 31 May 2020 |  Tom Polák  (F)
     
    SHK iClinic HodonínarrowSHKM Hodonín
  3. 31 May 2020 |  Petr Slaby  (D)
     
    SHK iClinic HodonínarrowHHK Velké Meziříčí
  4. 31 May 2020 |  Oldřich Horák  (D)
     
    SHK iClinic Hodonínarrowunknown
  5. 31 May 2020 |  Robert Veznik  (D)
     
    SHK iClinic Hodonínarrowunknown
  6. 31 May 2020 |  David Scheurer  (D)
     
    EHC Zunzgen-Sissacharrowunknown
  7. 31 May 2020 |  Oliver Kamber  (F)
     
    EHC Zunzgen-Sissacharrowunknown

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Lundkvist, Ahokas, Zurich, Lundqvist win at European Hockey Awards

The 2020 Fenix Outdoor European Hockey Awards were announced by the Alliance of European Hockey Clubs (E.H.C.). It’s the fourth year the E.H.C. has recognized the best accomplishments in the European clubs and leagues. The annual Awards Gala in Prague was ... Read more»

Second year coach reviews his term

Last year, at around this time, I spoke to incoming new Sheffield Steeelers (EIHL) about the challenges facing him. He is back for a second term and I wondered how things were progressing in this difficult time: here’s what he had ... Read more»

© Copyright 2020 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj