Statistics VHL 2013-2014

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Konstantin MakarovFSaryarka Karaganda19168241018
2.Vladislav LuchkinCSaryarka Karaganda1951217617
3.Kirill LebedevFSaryarka Karaganda197916418
4.Vyacheslav UsheninFMolot-Prikamie Perm158715147
5.Alexander GorshkovFRubin Tyumen22691588
6.Michal MachoCSaryarka Karaganda194913109
7.Denis YachmenevLWRubin Tyumen1948121211
8.Vladislav UsheninFMolot-Prikamie Perm157411106
9.Maxim ZyuzyakinLWRubin Tyumen19651124
10.Andrei ChibisovRWRubin Tyumen22561167
11.Alexander NeznamovFRubin Tyumen215611103
12.Roman MuzychkoFYuzhny Ural Orsk107310184
13.Oleg LomakoFSaryarka Karaganda19641003
14.Sergei KarpovDRubin Tyumen224610107
15.Nils BäckströmDRubin Tyumen2246101610
16.Stanislav GolovanovFRubin Tyumen17461004
17.Kirill PolozovFToros Neftekamsk1546104-3
18.Pavel PlotnikovFBuran Voronezh11461042
19.Sergei SevastyanovCRubin Tyumen22371088
20.Ruslan BernikovRWBuran Voronezh111910294
21.Jan HomerRDSaryarka Karaganda1901010610
22.Sergei PiskunovFMolot-Prikamie Perm1536940
23.Kaspars SaulietisRWToros Neftekamsk153696-3
24.Konstantin MayorovFBuran Voronezh1127923
25.Sabahudin KovačevićDSaryarka Karaganda1918949
26.Andrei KuzminFDizel Penza1153863
27.Anatoli StepanovRWToros Neftekamsk12448163
28.Vyacheslav AndryuschenkoFYuzhny Ural Orsk1044841
29.Ilya MalyushkinFKuban Krasnodar104484-1
30.Dmitri TrusovFRubin Tyumen202688-3
31.Pavel DoroninDToros Neftekamsk1426866
32.Nikita RemezovFYuzhny Ural Orsk1126802
33.Alexander VasilievRWSaryarka Karaganda1817847
34.Jakub GasparovicCSaryarka Karaganda1852722
35.Ruslan KarlinCMolot-Prikamie Perm15527200
36.Alexander ScherbinaFBuran Voronezh11527185
37.Denis KulikFMolot-Prikamie Perm1543742-3
38.Evgeny ChesalinLWDizel Penza10437102
39.Alexander SelyaninFMolot-Prikamie Perm1134725
40.Denis KochetkovFKuban Krasnodar1034700
41.Andrei SubbotinLWKuban Krasnodar1025720
42.Grigory GlebovDMolot-Prikamie Perm1507746
43.Vitaly KamenevCToros Neftekamsk1407745
44.Sergei SalnikovFToros Neftekamsk1242686
45.Alexander ZhurunFKuban Krasnodar10426240
46.Alexander FedoseyevFSaryarka Karaganda942620
47.Denis KuzminDSaryarka Karaganda18336127
48.Vadim RifelFYuzhny Ural Orsk11336102
49.Alexander KomaristyFBuran Voronezh1133663
50.Vitalij AabRWSaryarka Karaganda192468-2
51.Sergei ElizarovFSaryarka Karaganda1124643
52.Yegor KarpDMolot-Prikamie Perm1406664
53.Dmitri DanilinCYuzhny Ural Orsk1106602
54.Aleksandr KaznacheyevFKazzinc Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk450504
55.Anton ShenfeldFYuzhny Ural Orsk541503
56.Alexander PankovFToros Neftekamsk441543
57.Maxim YushkovFRubin Tyumen12325101
58.Alexander GoroshanskyFToros Neftekamsk152358-2
59.Ilya PuginDYuzhny Ural Orsk11235270
60.Vitaly ZotovDDizel Penza1023540
61.Maxim KrivonozhkinFBuran Voronezh1023583
62.Ilya AntonovskyDSaryarka Karaganda1614567
63.Ilya SusloparovDToros Neftekamsk151452-2
64.Viktor LugovskoiFRubin Tyumen121456-1
65.Sergei KuznetsovDDizel Penza1114500
66.Yevgeny KorolyovDLada Togliatti614582
67.Alexei ByvaltsevFYuzhny Ural Orsk11055160
68.Roman SmirnovD/FBuran Voronezh110556-2
69.Anton ZiminFToros Neftekamsk154042-5
70.Vadim GolubtsovRWSaryarka Karaganda143140-1
71.Sergei DudkoFDizel Penza113144-4
72.Yevgeny SolovyovFYuzhny Ural Orsk1131414-2
73.Evgeny GasnikovCLada Togliatti631440
74.Dmitry AltaryovFRubin Tyumen22224145
75.Pavel VoroshninDMolot-Prikamie Perm152248-5
76.Mikhail YakovlevFMolot-Prikamie Perm1222440
77.Frantisek SkladanyRWBuran Voronezh1122421
78.Konstantin KulikovFMolot-Prikamie Perm922483
79.Ilya NefedovFDizel Penza822440
80.Sergei KochetkovFAriada Volzhsk52240-2
81.Ruslan NurtdinovLWKuban Krasnodar522424
82.Vitaly LiutkevichD/FMolot-Prikamie Perm15134101
83.Artem KislyFToros Neftekamsk1513410-1
84.Maxim KhapovFRubin Tyumen151348-3
85.Dmitry GromovDSaryarka Karaganda14134104
86.Denis MakarovDBuran Voronezh11134368
87.Alexei PoteminFDizel Penza1113420
88.Evgeny DubrovinDKuban Krasnodar1013422
89.Danil MakarovFNeftyanik Almetyevsk413402
90.Alexander VelichinskyFMolot-Prikamie Perm150442-4
91.Maxim KorobovFKuban Krasnodar10044120
92.Alexander ShibayevFDynamo Balashikha504401
93.Vladimir GusevDRubin Tyumen22213226
94.Alexander GromovDRubin Tyumen1221341
95.Maxim PopovFDizel Penza112136-2
96.Sergei PaiorFKuban Krasnodar102136-5
97.Viktor DovganDBuran Voronezh9213141
98.Radik ZakiyevFYuzhny Ural Orsk921329-2
99.Yuri SergienkoDKazzinc Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk621322
100.Vladimir ShepelevFAriada Volzhsk62130-1
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 21 Aug 2019 |  Yan Kalinovskiy  (D)
     
    Florida EelsarrowHK Astana
  2. 21 Aug 2019 |  Ernur Khasenov  (D)
     
    HK AlmatyarrowHK Astana
  3. 21 Aug 2019 |  Mikhail Bulimov  (D)
     
    MHK Spartak MoscowarrowHK Astana
  4. 21 Aug 2019 |  Bogdan Klochkov  (F)
     
    Arlan KokshetauarrowHK Astana
  5. 21 Aug 2019 |  Artem Tsybrov  (F)
     
    Gornyak RudnyarrowHK Astana
  6. 21 Aug 2019 |  Anton Nigay  (F)
     
    Jersey HitmenarrowHK Astana
  7. 21 Aug 2019 |  Ivan Klepko  (F)
     
    MHK Spartak MoscowarrowHK Astana

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Mikhail Zakharov is the new coach of Belarus

Yunost Minsk iconic coach is back on National Team bench Read more»

Pre-season tournaments - Week review

From Sochi to Beijing, four tournaments ended this week Read more»

© Copyright 2019 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj