Statistics Vysshaya Liga (BLR) 2013-2014

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Vsevolod KashkarFJunior Minsk864100
2.Alexander PastukhovFHK Gomel-29551020
3.Nikita KozlovDJunior Minsk946104
4.Yevgeny SamokhinFShakhtar-2 Soligorsk78190
5.Dmitry ZhelnerovskyFJunior Minsk105492
6.Artemy ChernikovRWShakhtar-2 Soligorsk103690
7.Nikolai LogvinyukFShakhtar-2 Soligorsk105386
8.Alexander KarakulkoLWJunior Minsk93584
9.Alexander KogalevFJunior Minsk926825
10.Vyacheslav FadeyevFHK Gomel-295274
11.Stepan FalkovskyDJunior Minsk1743722
12.Nikita UstinenkoDHK Gomel-2943712
13.Evgeny KuntsevichFShakhtar-2 Soligorsk74376
14.Valery KubrakovFJunior Minsk83364
15.Denis SharinFShakhtar-2 Soligorsk73368
16.Artem ShagovFJunior Minsk132467
17.Kirill DanilenkoFMetallurg-2 Zhlobin824641
18.Kirill KhvesyukFMetallurg-2 Zhlobin81564
19.Paulius GintautasFEnergija Elektrénai51562
20.Aivaras BendziusFEnergija Elektrénai54156
21.Pavel PechurLWShakhtar-2 Soligorsk83252
22.Alexei BaturevichFShakhtar-2 Soligorsk632511
23.Ignat SavenokFJunior Minsk92352
24.Andrei PeregudaFHK Gomel-282352
25.Aleksandr PukhlovskyFMetallurg-2 Zhlobin72358
26.Nikolai MironchikFShakhtar-2 Soligorsk101456
27.Vladislav ChernovFMetallurg-2 Zhlobin81454
28.Martynas ŠlikasCEnergija Elektrénai41452
29.Ivan RybchikFShakhtar-2 Soligorsk905512
30.Pavel BelyaiDMetallurg-2 Zhlobin83148
31.Alexei KitelFMetallurg-2 Zhlobin72244
32.Nikita PstygaFNeman Grodno 242248
33.Mikhail BurdeynyFJunior Minsk121342
34.Vladimir DzhigFJunior Minsk101342
35.Vladislav NovikFShakhtar-2 Soligorsk101344
36.Nikita MitskevichDJunior Minsk91348
37.Konstantin BazylevFHK Gomel-291344
38.Artem RadchenkoDHK Gomel-290444
39.Roman ShubaDMetallurg-2 Zhlobin83036
40.Anton TochilkinFHK Gomel-292130
41.Ivan PotoyaloFJunior Minsk92132
42.Kirill LachauniekFJunior Minsk91232
43.Dmitri ShapovalovDMetallurg-2 Zhlobin712312
44.Aimas FiscevasFEnergija Elektrénai51236
45.Rolandas AliukonisRDEnergija Elektrénai51232
46.Denis DalidovichRWJunior Minsk21230
47.Anton NaumenkoFMetallurg-2 Zhlobin80332
48.Artem MaximovDShakhtar-2 Soligorsk30332
49.Maxim ValkovFJunior Minsk92022
50.Nikita YurchenkoFHK Gomel-2920212
51.Alexander PatsenkinFJunior Minsk820212
52.Pavel MorshenokFMetallurg-2 Zhlobin72026
53.Pavel VergunovFHK Gomel-272020
54.Andrejus ŽidkovasFEnergija Elektrénai52026
55.Vladislav BelskyFShakhtar-2 Soligorsk91124
56.Dmitri GerasimovichFJunior Minsk81124
57.Vladislav ShmakovFJunior Minsk81120
58.Artur BuynitskiyFNeman Grodno 241124
59.Andrei LevchenkovFKhimik-SKA-2 Novopolotsk31120
60.Roman AnikinFMetallurg-2 Zhlobin21120
61.Vladislav MikulchikDShakhtar-2 Soligorsk100222
62.Dmitri KolyshkinFHK Gomel-2902212
63.Ilya SushkoDShakhtar-2 Soligorsk80222
64.Roman DostankoDShakhtar-2 Soligorsk50224
65.Pavel KazakevichDJunior Minsk50220
66.Dovydas KuleviciusFEnergija Elektrénai502216
67.Alexei PatsenkinFJunior Minsk40224
68.Vitali RaparovichFKhimik-SKA-2 Novopolotsk30222
69.Ivan DunayevFJunior Minsk20224
70.Dmitri ZalamayDJunior Minsk20224
71.Dmitri FilippovichFJunior Minsk131014
72.Andrei TimoshchenkoDJunior Minsk101014
73.Alexander BelyayevFShakhtar-2 Soligorsk101010
74.Vladislav GridyushkoFJunior Minsk91010
75.Ilya TrukhanovichFMetallurg-2 Zhlobin81016
76.Karolis KubiliusDEnergija Elektrénai51014
77.Danielius NomanovasFEnergija Elektrénai51014
78.Vyacheslav GretskiCNeman Grodno 241012
79.Daniil DeevDNeman Grodno 241018
80.Alexei SkurkoFNeman Grodno 241010
81.Yevgeny BabitskyFKhimik-SKA-2 Novopolotsk31010
82.Ilya PodskokovFKhimik-SKA-2 Novopolotsk31012
83.Vladislav PeremotovFKhimik-SKA-2 Novopolotsk31016
84.Roman MalkoFKhimik-SKA-2 Novopolotsk31012
85.Roman DyukovDJunior Minsk1401151
86.Alexander PlatonenkoDJunior Minsk130112
87.Nikita KapranovDShakhtar-2 Soligorsk100110
88.Sergei GoroshkoDHK Gomel-290114
89.Luka TsyplakovFShakhtar-2 Soligorsk90114
90.Daniil BokunDShakhtar-2 Soligorsk80114
91.Vladimir TkachukFMetallurg-2 Zhlobin801116
92.Mikhail YanovskyFMetallurg-2 Zhlobin80114
93.Vladislav GoncharovDShakhtar-2 Soligorsk80114
94.Mikhail SamusenkoFJunior Minsk80112
95.Dmitri ZnakharenkoDHK Gomel-2501110
96.Deividas KazlauskasFEnergija Elektrénai50116
97.Justinas VeželisDEnergija Elektrénai50112
98.Tomas VyšniauskasLDEnergija Elektrénai50118
99.Alexander BunetsFShakhtar-2 Soligorsk501116
100.Mikhail PrusDHK Gomel-240112
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 01 Apr 2020 |  Lukas Scheiber  (F)
     
    EHC SeewenarrowHC Luzern Lakers
  2. 01 Apr 2020 |  Niklas Maurenbrecher  (F)
     
    EHC BaselarrowHC Luzern Lakers
  3. 01 Apr 2020 |  Fredrik Forsberg  (F)
     
    BIK KarlskogaarrowHV71 Jönköping
  4. 01 Apr 2020 |  Anton Blomberg  (F)
     
    Södertälje SKarrowVästervik IK
  5. 01 Apr 2020 |  Aaro Löyttymäki  (F)
     
    TuTo Turkuarrowretired
  6. 01 Apr 2020 |  Anrei Hakulinen  (F)
     
    KooKoo KouvolaarrowLukko Rauma
  7. 01 Apr 2020 |  Filip Sveningsson  (F)
     
    IK OskarshamnarrowMODO Hockey

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Cardiff Devils for CHL next season

EIHL bosses have agreed the final part of the jigsaw to formally close off the 2019/20 season. Read more»

KHL cancelled the remainder of the season

After a desperate tentative to finish the season, the Kontinental Hockey League closed the door. Also VHL stopped activities Read more»

© Copyright 2020 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj