Statistics Kazakhstan Cup 2014-2015

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Yanick RiendeauRWArlan Kokshetau527980
2.Ben O’ConnorDArlan Kokshetau534760
3.Marek MaslonkaFArlan Kokshetau524660
4.Bulat KhammatovFNomad Astana524600
5.Mikhail GavrilovFGornyak Rudny424600
6.Pavel ZhilinFGornyak Rudny424620
7.Maxim BogatyrenkoFBerkut Karaganda441500
8.Ruslan KhasanshinFArlan Kokshetau532500
9.Andrei MakrovCArystan Temirtau432540
10.Martin KriskaRWArlan Kokshetau5235200
11.Aleksei PetushkovFArystan Temirtau423500
12.Tomáš VakFErtis Pavlodar423560
13.Vladimir MarkelovFArlan Kokshetau540400
14.Ivan KiselyovFHK Astana431400
15.Denis RehakDErtis Pavlodar422440
16.Alexei KrasavinFGornyak Rudny322440
17.Ruslan BazanovDNomad Astana5134100
18.Rastislav GasparCArlan Kokshetau513480
19.Nursultan BelgibayevFNomad Astana513420
20.Martin ČakajíkDErtis Pavlodar4134100
21.Ivan KuchinCArlan Kokshetau504440
22.Aleksandr VologodskyFTorpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk404480
23.Maxim VolkovFArystan Temirtau430300
24.Evgeny KorolinskiFNomad Astana521320
25.Dmitry StepanovDBeybarys Atyrau521340
26.Robert KrajciLWBeybarys Atyrau5213100
27.Miroslav ZalesakRWErtis Pavlodar421300
28.Dmitry PushkarevFTorpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk421320
29.Yuri MogilnikovFBeybarys Atyrau512300
30.Kirill SidorenkoCBeybarys Atyrau512320
31.Robert HunaCErtis Pavlodar512300
32.Martin BellusRWErtis Pavlodar5123160
33.Alexei ObukhovFHK Astana412300
34.Ilgiz NurievFArystan Temirtau412340
35.Alexander VoroninFBerkut Karaganda412360
36.Martin HujsaFErtis Pavlodar412360
37.Yevgeny FadeyevDNomad Astana503360
38.Vladimir ZhmaevFArlan Kokshetau503380
39.Sergei StukalovFTorpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk403300
40.Andrejs SmirnovsFArystan Temirtau403300
41.Evgeny MoshkarevDArlan Kokshetau520240
42.Evgeny ZhdanovFBeybarys Atyrau520240
43.Ivan StrebkovDNomad Astana520240
44.Aleksei VorontsovFErtis Pavlodar520260
45.Matic KraljLWBeybarys Atyrau5202100
46.Kirill YadryshnikovFTorpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk420220
47.Mikhail DonikaRDHK Almaty420240
48.Daniyar KhasenovFNomad Astana420220
49.Paul ManushinFGornyak Rudny320200
50.Dmitri LokhaninFBeybarys Atyrau320220
51.Vitali SmolyaninovCArystan Temirtau220240
52.Stepan FilonovFArlan Kokshetau511240
53.Jesse HäkkinenFBeybarys Atyrau511260
54.Julian PopovichFNomad Astana511200
55.Alexei AntsiferovFNomad Astana511280
56.Ivan ZolotukhinFHK Almaty411220
57.Alexander KurshukDGornyak Rudny411200
58.Vadim StrelchukFGornyak Rudny411200
59.Egils KalnsFGornyak Rudny411240
60.Danil LisyFBerkut Karaganda411200
61.Dustin WoodLDArystan Temirtau411240
62.Roman ShalyaginFBerkut Karaganda411240
63.Rolands GritansDHK Astana411220
64.Nikita KovzalovFHK Almaty411200
65.Renars DemitersDHK Astana411240
66.Vladimír ŠkodaFHK Almaty411220
67.Stepan ShtefanFTorpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk411220
68.Stanislav LoginovFHK Astana311240
69.Dusan DeveckaDArlan Kokshetau311220
70.Samuel MlynarovicFErtis Pavlodar311200
71.Jan JarabekDGornyak Rudny311240
72.Alexei KoptyaevFGornyak Rudny311200
73.Alexander TarasovDHK Astana311260
74.Peter FabusFErtis Pavlodar311240
75.Patrik SvitanaFErtis Pavlodar311200
76.Vyacheslav TryasunovDErtis Pavlodar502260
77.Denis KozyrevFBeybarys Atyrau502200
78.Almaz TleubayevFNomad Astana502240
79.Eduard MazulaFBerkut Karaganda402200
80.Teemu VirtalaFTorpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk402200
81.Alexander EgorovFArystan Temirtau402220
82.Markku TähtinenRWArystan Temirtau402240
83.Ramazan AldamzharovFHK Almaty402220
84.Nerijus AlisauskasDHK Almaty402220
85.Alexander KuklinDHK Astana402220
86.Alexander TatarinovRWHK Almaty402240
87.Erik PiatakFGornyak Rudny302240
88.Sergei StupinDGornyak Rudny302220
89.Yaroslav SanzharevskyFHK Astana202200
90.Alexander PavlinichFNomad Astana510140
91.Anton SagadeyevFNomad Astana510160
92.Vladislav NenakhovFNomad Astana510140
93.Yaroslav YevdokimovFNomad Astana510160
94.Alexei RepkinCHK Astana4101100
95.Roman AkhromenkovFTorpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk410100
96.Konstantin OreshkinDBerkut Karaganda410120
97.Antti YlönenDTorpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk410140
98.Vsevolod YakhontDBerkut Karaganda410120
99.German NesterovFBerkut Karaganda410140
100.Vladislav ElakovCErtis Pavlodar410120
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 23 Feb 2020 |  Erol Kahraman  (G)
     
    Zeytinburnu Belediyesi SKarrowBuz Adamlar GSK
  2. 23 Feb 2020 |  Joakim Erdugan  (F)
     
    Tranås AIFarrowMelbourne Ice
  3. 23 Feb 2020 |  Benjamin Gavoille  (F)
     
    Adelaide AdrenalinearrowMelbourne Ice
  4. 22 Feb 2020 |  Brett Bulmer  (F)
     
    Nottingham PanthersarrowEHC Freiburg
  5. 21 Feb 2020 |  Levente Zsók  (F)
     
    CSM BrasovarrowCSM Brasov
  6. 21 Feb 2020 |  Dave MacQueen  (C)
     
    Dornbirner ECarrowCSM Brasov
  7. 21 Feb 2020 |  Ondrej Rusnak  (C)
     
    CSM Brasovarrowunknown

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

EIHL Challenge Cup finalists confirmed.

The second leg of the Semi-Finals confirmed the finalists as the Sheffield Steelers took on Glasgow Clan and Nottingham Panthers faced off against Cardiff Devils. Read more»

The Return of the Pharaoh’s

Read more»

© Copyright 2020 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj