Statistics Belarus Cup 2014-2015

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Sergei MikulchikFNeman Grodno626840
2.Vitaly KiryuschenkovFYunost Minsk652700
3.Pavel BoyarchukFNeman Grodno552743
4.Edijs BrahmanisFHK Gomel543720
5.Jakub ČernýLWYunost Minsk634720
6.Artem BozhkoFHK Gomel534720
7.Danil GalimullinFHK Brest5347140
8.Viktor AndrushenkoFShakhtar Soligorsk534720
9.Andrei OrlyukFHK Lida525740
10.Andrei MikhnovD/FMetallurg Zhlobin5426270
11.Vsevolod KashkarFYunost Minsk633620
12.Patrik LusnakLWYunost Minsk633640
13.Aleksandr KorotkevichCHK Lida5336340
14.Yaroslav ChuprisLWShakhtar Soligorsk5325101
15.Egor EgorovFMetallurg Zhlobin532500
16.Yuri PetrangovskiyFYunost Minsk - MHL432540
17.Alexander UsenkoFShakhtar Soligorsk523500
18.Igor UshakovFNeman Grodno423500
19.Artem LevshaFKhimik-SKA Novopolotsk514540
20.Oleg TimchenkoLWMetallurg Zhlobin514580
21.Aleksandr ZhidkikhFHK Gomel514500
22.Maksim SlyshFYunost Minsk605504
23.Vyacheslav LisichkinLWNeman Grodno6055180
24.Sergei ZubarevFHK Mogilev540400
25.Alexander MaterukhinLWShakhtar Soligorsk540460
26.Anatoliy ProtasenyaLWYunost Minsk631403
27.Ivan ArtyomovFHK Brest531440
28.Sergei MalyavkoFNeman Grodno622463
29.Viktor SharitonFHK Gomel522400
30.Ilya KambovichFShakhtar Soligorsk522400
31.Alexei AvtayevFDinamo Maladzyechna522420
32.Nikita MitskevichDYunost Minsk6134100
33.Andrei BashkoDHK Gomel513420
34.Igor ShvedovDHK Gomel513400
35.Sergei GolubevFDinamo Maladzyechna513440
36.Stanislav LopachukFDinamo Maladzyechna313440
37.Yuri NavarenkoDHK Gomel504420
38.Andrei KorshunovD/FNeman Grodno621340
39.Evgeny BaukinFShakhtar Soligorsk521360
40.Vyacheslav MakritskyFDinamo Maladzyechna421300
41.Vitaly ValkovFYunost Minsk - MHL512340
42.Yevgeny KhuzeyevFHK Gomel512340
43.Nikita YadroetsFHC Vitebsk512320
44.Pavel StepanovFHC Vitebsk512360
45.Pavel DashkovFMetallurg Zhlobin5123110
46.Vladislav GridyushkoFHK Mogilev512320
47.Denis KirpichenokFKhimik-SKA Novopolotsk412320
48.Aleksandr FominFDinamo Maladzyechna412300
49.Maxim ParfeyevetsFYunost Minsk312322
50.Alexander PavlovichRWDinamo Maladzyechna312300
51.Artem VolkovCYunost Minsk31232-1
52.Ivan MyadelFNeman Grodno603320
53.Alexander LevkoFShakhtar Soligorsk503320
54.Aleksei GavrilenokDHK Brest503380
55.Vadim SushkoDShakhtar Soligorsk503321
56.Konstantin DurnovDShakhtar Soligorsk503340
57.Vladislav SeryakovFHK Mogilev503380
58.Valentin EbertDKhimik-SKA Novopolotsk5033100
59.Denis TidnyukFKhimik-SKA Novopolotsk503320
60.Sergei KolosovDNeman Grodno620240
61.Sergei KopyletsDNeman Grodno620220
62.Pavel VolchekFHK Gomel520220
63.Maxim ValkovFYunost Minsk - MHL520200
64.Artem GnidenkoFHC Vitebsk520260
65.Aleksandr KovshikFMetallurg Zhlobin520220
66.Igor KovalenyaFKhimik-SKA Novopolotsk520240
67.Igor VoroshilovCKhimik-SKA Novopolotsk520240
68.Andrei FilichkinDDinamo Maladzyechna320200
69.Pavel RazvadovskyLWYunost Minsk220200
70.Alexander SemochkinFYunost Minsk611200
71.Andrei KravchenkoDNeman Grodno611200
72.Timofei FilinLWMetallurg Zhlobin511200
73.Nikita YermachkovDYunost Minsk - MHL511280
74.Fedor KachanFHK Brest511220
75.Jakub MuzikFHK Brest511240
76.Dmitry ZhelnerovskyFYunost Minsk - MHL511220
77.Evgeny DadonovFShakhtar Soligorsk511220
78.Eduard GrinFHC Vitebsk511250
79.Artem LogunovFHC Vitebsk511260
80.Vladimir DzhigFYunost Minsk - MHL511220
81.Pavel TaranDHC Vitebsk511280
82.Yuri IlyinCHC Vitebsk5112120
83.Artur AbmyotkaFDinamo Maladzyechna511240
84.Yegor AgeyenkoFKhimik-SKA Novopolotsk511220
85.Rustam AzimovFHK Lida511200
86.Sergei KhomkoFNeman Grodno511240
87.Aleksei YerashovFHK Brest511200
88.Vadim SlepchenkoFHK Brest411200
89.Vitali RaparovichFKhimik-SKA Novopolotsk411200
90.Aleksandr IskhakovDHK Lida311220
91.Sergei ShelegDYunost Minsk602220
92.Vladimir MikhailovFNeman Grodno602261
93.Vitaly MarchenkoDMetallurg Zhlobin502200
94.Pavel ChernookDShakhtar Soligorsk502280
95.Nikolai GavrilenokDHK Brest50226-3
96.Sergei StankevichDYunost Minsk - MHL502280
97.Aleksandr YeronovDHK Gomel5022220
98.Bogdan ZozonDDinamo Maladzyechna502262
99.Edgar RybakovFHK Brest502200
100.Konstantin GrinDHK Lida502260
Recent transfersShow all transfers»

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

EIHL Challenge Cup finalists confirmed.

The second leg of the Semi-Finals confirmed the finalists as the Sheffield Steelers took on Glasgow Clan and Nottingham Panthers faced off against Cardiff Devils. Read more»

The Return of the Pharaoh’s

Read more»

© Copyright 2020 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj