Statistics Hungarian Cup 2014-2015

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Balázs LadányiLWDebreceni HK64121640
2.Ákos BertaFDebreceni HK63811100
3.Balázs SomogyiFDunaújvárosi Acélbikák644800
4.Nathan MartineDDunaújvárosi Acélbikák6448160
5.David CroteauFDunaújvárosi Acélbikák644840
6.Daniil KaskovFDebreceni HK444820
7.Ákos KissFFerencvárosi TC-Telekom452700
8.Dusan SijkaFDebreceni HK643740
9.Norbert DancsfalviLWDebreceni HK634720
10.Norbert HariLWDebreceni HK525700
11.Bence BödökFMAC Budapest441520
12.Jussi TapioFUjpesti TE341500
13.Artyom VaszjunyinFDebreceni HK632540
14.Peter LichanecLWFerencvárosi TC-Telekom432500
15.Adrián HüffnerDDunaújvárosi Acélbikák623500
16.Jozef MihalikCUjpesti TE223580
17.Vladimir DubekRWFerencvárosi TC-Telekom414500
18.Zoltán PálFFerencvárosi TC-Telekom414500
19.Miloslav GureňDFerencvárosi TC-Telekom314580
20.Attila PavukFDunaújvárosi Acélbikák605580
21.Alexei VoronovDDebreceni HK5404270
22.Gábor KissLWFerencvárosi TC-Telekom422440
23.Tihamer BeczeFMiskolci JJSE222420
24.Dániel KissDUjpesti TE413460
25.Michael BoivinDSAPA Fehervar AV19213400
26.Bence SzirányiDSAPA Fehervar AV19213420
27.Zoltán CsíkiDDebreceni HK504440
28.Illes GalloFFerencvárosi TC-Telekom404420
29.Tamás PozsgaiDDunaújvárosi Acélbikák521300
30.Attila RafajFFerencvárosi TC-Telekom421320
31.David ColemanCUjpesti TE421300
32.Róbert DömötörFUjpesti TE421300
33.Andrei YemelyanovDDebreceni HK221320
34.Istvan BartalisFSAPA Fehervar AV19221300
35.Áron KönczeiRWDebreceni HK312320
36.Zach CohenFMiskolci JJSE212320
37.Jesse DudasDMiskolci JJSE212340
38.Keegan DansereauRWMiskolci JJSE212340
39.Tamás GröschlD/FDunaújvárosi Acélbikák603360
40.René LérántD/FDunaújvárosi Acélbikák603300
41.Adam PichlerFUjpesti TE403300
42.Csaba KovácsFSAPA Fehervar AV19203320
43.Istvan TerbocsFMAC Budapest4202100
44.Ladislav SikorcinFSAPA Fehervar AV19220220
45.Dávid SzappanosFDunaújvárosi Acélbikák611220
46.Zsolt AzariFDunaújvárosi Acélbikák611200
47.Tamás ErdélyiDDunaújvárosi Acélbikák511220
48.Richárd ReiterFUjpesti TE411220
49.Csaba PappFFerencvárosi TC-Telekom411200
50.Zoltán RevákDFerencvárosi TC-Telekom411200
51.Karol CsanyiFUjpesti TE311220
52.Richard HardiFFerencvárosi TC-Telekom311220
53.Ádám GarbaczDUjpesti TE211220
54.Matt BoyleDMiskolci JJSE211200
55.Nikandrosz GalaniszFDunaújvárosi Acélbikák602200
56.Csanád OkosFDebreceni HK602200
57.István MestyánFDunaújvárosi Acélbikák602200
58.David JaszaiDMAC Budapest402200
59.Ádám HegyiDFerencvárosi TC-Telekom402220
60.Victor LindgrenDUjpesti TE402220
61.Uros BjelogrlicFMAC Budapest302220
62.Matyas OdnogaFDebreceni HK302200
63.Roland HajósFMiskolci JJSE202200
64.Krisztian NagyFMiskolci JJSE202200
65.Teemu ElomoRWUjpesti TE1022290
66.Ville EskelinenFDunaújvárosi Acélbikák510160
67.Viktor László KovácsFDunaújvárosi Acélbikák510140
68.Artur KurilyukFDebreceni HK410120
69.Zsolt VajdaFMAC Budapest410120
70.Peter Tamas VinczeDDebreceni HK410120
71.Daniel PappFMAC Budapest410100
72.Peter GagyorLWUjpesti TE410100
73.Richard TothFMAC Budapest3101270
74.Balázs LádaDMiskolci JJSE210100
75.Conor O’DonnellLWMiskolci JJSE210120
76.Andrew SarauerLWSAPA Fehervar AV19210120
77.Frank BanhamRWSAPA Fehervar AV19210120
78.Johan EjdepalmRDSAPA Fehervar AV19210100
79.Dezső RoczanovFMiskolci JJSE110100
80.Valeri SadikovDDebreceni HK6011220
81.Imre PeterdiFDunaújvárosi Acélbikák601100
82.Lajos TőkésiRDDebreceni HK601160
83.Richard NagyDDunaújvárosi Acélbikák501100
84.Erik MakláriDUjpesti TE401120
85.Robert EgyedFMAC Budapest401100
86.Attila KovacsFMAC Budapest401120
87.Patrik NagyDMAC Budapest401120
88.Ales CernyDFerencvárosi TC-Telekom401120
89.Arnold SilloFMAC Budapest401100
90.Jiří MoravecDFerencvárosi TC-Telekom401140
91.Martin Zoltán TurbuczFUjpesti TE401120
92.Gergõ TóthFUjpesti TE401140
93.Miroslav DurakDUjpesti TE3011100
94.Bence StipsiczDMAC Budapest301100
95.Levente LakatosDMAC Budapest301140
96.Adrián TóthFMiskolci JJSE201140
97.Sandor BarabasFDebreceni HK201100
98.Patrik PopovicsFMiskolci JJSE201120
99.Márk MiskolcziFMiskolci JJSE201100
100.Kristof MajorossFMAC Budapest201120
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 15 Dec 2019 |  Tom Mele  (F)
     
    Tulsa Oilersarrowunknown
  2. 15 Dec 2019 |  Regan Nagy  (F)
     
    Allen AmericansarrowJacksonville IceMen
  3. 15 Dec 2019 |  Jonatan Harju  (F)
     
    BIK KarlskogaarrowKarlskrona HK
  4. 15 Dec 2019 |  Ville Meskanen  (F)
     
    Hartford Wolf PackarrowIlves Tampere
  5. 15 Dec 2019 |  Matt Lippa  (F)
     
    Idaho SteelheadsarrowAdirondack Thunder
  6. 15 Dec 2019 |  Alex Schoenborn  (F)
     
    Did not playarrowDundee Stars
  7. 15 Dec 2019 |  Mathew Maione  (D)
     
    HC Red Star KunlunarrowDinamo Minsk

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Sweden wins Channel One Cup

First tournament win for Sweden with Johan Garpenlöv as head coach. Read more»

Thailand wins SEA games in Manila

Thailand was outstanding at the Southeast Asian Games in Manila, Philippines, beating Singapore 8-0 in the final. Read more»

© Copyright 2019 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj