Statistics Extraliga U18 (CZE) 2014-2015

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Štěpán MatějčekFMountfield HK135611183
2.Denis KusýFHC CSOB Pojistovna Pardubice75510106
3.Filip HronekDMountfield HK94593510
4.David ChalupaFMountfield HK1336928
5.Petr MikoFPSG Zlin111672-3
6.Nicolas WerbikCPSG Zlin1151610-1
7.Michal RomanDHC Ocelari Trinec842667
8.Miroslav RohlikFHC CSOB Pojistovna Pardubice8336123
9.Michael SpacekFHC CSOB Pojistovna Pardubice4336123
10.Michal GagoLWPSG Zlin112466-3
11.Michael ČejkaFHC Energie Karlovy Vary724641
12.Filip ZadinaLWHC CSOB Pojistovna Pardubice615610-2
13.Adam RuzickaFHC CSOB Pojistovna Pardubice44154-1
14.Filip SuchýCHC Skoda Plzen4415100
15.Dominik LakatošFBili Tygri Liberec3415104
16.Filip KokoskaFHC Skoda Plzen53252-3
17.David PeskaFPSG Zlin1114563
18.Miloš RomanFHC Ocelari Trinec1014504
19.Milan DavídekFHC Energie Karlovy Vary714540
20.Kryštof HrabíkFRytíři Kladno614582
21.Matic JeklicFHC Olomouc831420
22.Jan StefkaFHC Olomouc73146-1
23.Tomáš HavránekFHC Kometa Group531422
24.Jan BartkoDHC Ocelari Trinec10224210
25.Patrik HrehorcakFHC Ocelari Trinec722446
26.Krystof StuchlikFHC Ocelari Trinec622423
27.Eryk SztwiertniaFHC Ocelari Trinec1013406
28.Daniel MalyDRytíři Kladno613460
29.Filip DvořákCHC Kometa Group313422
30.Michal HorkyFHC Energie Karlovy Vary73034-1
31.Marcel HlaváčekDPiráti Chomutov43036-1
32.David MalikFMountfield HK11213481
33.Jakub MartinecFHC CSOB Pojistovna Pardubice81236-1
34.David KvasničkaDHC Skoda Plzen512300
35.Jakub ČejkaFHC Kometa Group512303
36.Alan LyszczarczykFPiráti Chomutov412312-1
37.Martin DubskyFHC Sparta Praha412362
38.Tom PolákFPiráti Chomutov41232-1
39.Tomáš VildumetzFHC Slavia Praha412343
40.Ondřej ProcházkaLWHC Sparta Praha41232-1
41.Jakub SirotaDPSG Zlin1103341
42.Robert HavlátFHC Kometa Group503301
43.Vaclav ZidekCHC Sparta Praha40330-1
44.Martin UrbanFHC Olomouc1202123
45.Jan MikulecFPSG Zlin1011260
46.Josef HorynaDHC CSOB Pojistovna Pardubice7112293
47.Ondřej MachalaFHC CSOB Pojistovna Pardubice61124-3
48.Aleš HeinrichFHC Kometa Group511202
49.Ondrej ValaDHC CSOB Pojistovna Pardubice51124-1
50.Martin HajsmanFHC Skoda Plzen51120-1
51.Matej MurinRWHC Ocelari Trinec311200
52.Vlastimil MalinaFHC Vitkovice Steel31122-2
53.Tomáš KynčlDMountfield HK12022210
54.Matej MachFHC Ocelari Trinec1002222
55.Vojtech FaltysDHC CSOB Pojistovna Pardubice80226-2
56.Dominik MarekDHC Olomouc80222-1
57.Jakub MečířDBili Tygri Liberec502284
58.Aleš FurchCHC Slavia Praha202240
59.Kristian ReichelCHC Verva Litvínov202220
60.Martin PadrnosDPSG Zlin1110122
61.Petr ProchazkaDPSG Zlin101016-1
62.Josef PodlahaFHC Olomouc71010-1
63.Vojtěch ŠmídDHC Slavia Praha41012-3
64.Josef JíchaFHC Verva Litvínov31016-4
65.Martin HavelkaLWHC Verva Litvínov310120
66.Samuel SolenskyFBili Tygri Liberec11014-2
67.Štěpán HavránekDMountfield HK1301141
68.Filip MonikFMountfield HK130116-1
69.Daniel DlabajaFPSG Zlin60110-1
70.Radim FerdaFHC Kometa Group50116-2
71.Matyáš KačírekFBili Tygri Liberec501162
72.Tomáš ŠmerhaFHC Slavia Praha40114-3
73.Matyáš SvobodaFPiráti Chomutov401120
74.Vojtěch ZeleňákDHC Sparta Praha40112-1
75.Albert MichnacFHC Sparta Praha40112-2
76.Tomáš JandusFHC Sparta Praha401120
77.Tadeáš HejdaDHC Slavia Praha401123
78.Pavel KousalFHC Dukla Jihlava30110-2
79.Andreas JajcayFHC CSOB Pojistovna Pardubice30114-1
80.Jakub MoníkDMountfield HK110004-2
81.Ondrej ImrichDHC Ocelari Trinec900047
82.Grzegorz RadzieńciakDHC Ocelari Trinec900020
83.Lukáš SpurnýDHC Olomouc800010-1
84.Ondřej ChrtekFBili Tygri Liberec500062
85.Martin ValicekDHC Ocelari Trinec5000250
86.Dominik KnapFHC Kometa Group50000-4
87.Jan HladonikCHC Ocelari Trinec400020
88.Vojtěch KomárekFHC Sparta Praha40000-1
89.Jan BednářDBili Tygri Liberec400001
90.Ondrej GabrhelikDHC Vitkovice Steel40004-2
91.Martin TůmaRWPiráti Chomutov400040
92.Ondřej BuchtelaDPiráti Chomutov400001
93.Petr MaršounFHC Sparta Praha40000-2
94.Sebastian JandaDHC Sparta Praha40002-4
95.Dominik HavlikDHC Energie Karlovy Vary300021
96.Tomáš MejzlíkFHC Dukla Jihlava30000-3
97.Michal SmutnyDHC Dukla Jihlava30002-1
98.Radim TomanRWHC Vitkovice Steel30000-1
99.Martin HrebicekFPiráti Chomutov300020
100.Ondřej NajmanFHC Dukla Jihlava300020
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 04 Aug 2020 |  Leo Prüßner  (F)
     
    Crocodiles HamburgarrowHSV Eishockey
  2. 04 Aug 2020 |  Fabian Dahlem  (C)
     
    Eispiraten Crimmitschauarrowunknown
  3. 04 Aug 2020 |  Philipp Halbauer  (D)
     
    Eispiraten Crimmitschauarrowunknown
  4. 04 Aug 2020 |  Andrew Gaus  (F)
     
    Colorado CollegearrowWheeling Nailers
  5. 04 Aug 2020 |  Bernard Isiguzo  (D)
     
    SaPKo SavonlinnaarrowPeliitat Heinola
  6. 04 Aug 2020 |  Elis Hede  (F)
     
    Chicago SteelarrowIFK Helsinki
  7. 04 Aug 2020 |  Zack Mitchell  (F)
     
    Neftekhimik NizhnekamskarrowDinamo Riga

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Baltic League finally get off the ground

After two years of preparation, next November the new multi-national tournament will see the light Read more»

KHL: "Foreign clubs will start season in Russia

KHL President Alexei Morozov said non-Russian clubs will start the season in Russia and may stay there until the issue of crossing borders between states is resolved. Read more»

© Copyright 2020 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj