Statistics J18 Div. 1 (SWE) 2014-2015

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Andrés StaforelliCÅker/Strängnäs HC2036286414
2.Gustav LindbergFEnköpings SK2422365820
3.David HoszekRWVallentuna BK2531265710
4.Olle JohanssonCÅker/Strängnäs HC201937560
5.Alfred WredhCVallentuna BK2124275120
6.Jonatan BerggrenCEnköpings SK2622285012
7.Hampus GavelinLWVIK Västerås HK Ungdom2026174330
8.Jesper EmanuelssonLWSkövde IK1624184210
9.David AnderssonFÅker/Strängnäs HC1912304257
10.Jacob PetersonCHC Lidköping1722194114
11.Tobias SmidsFEnköpings SK172120418
12.Jonas JoelssonFHalmstad Hockey1716233953
13.Oskar KarlssonCLindlövens IF202810382
14.Oliwer FjellströmLWHC Lidköping182018384
15.Joel SjöstrandRWKarlskrona HK4014243812
16.Jacob BjerseliusLWHaninge Anchors HC251323366
17.Emil BroedFHudiksvalls HC132863420
18.Melwin ThorssonRWHaninge Anchors HC2222123459
19.Lucas NielsenLWHalmstad Hockey1718153320
20.Wilmer LindbladDEnköpings SK2518143248
21.Erik HögbergFÖrnsköldsvik Hockey131814320
22.Linus KarlssonCBoro/Vetlanda HC2013193242
23.Niklas HjalmarssonFForshaga IF2011213269
24.Jesper MalmströmDKumla HC Black Bulls1810223270
25.Eric AspRWFinspångs AIK172293114
26.Kasper PetterssonFHC Vita Hästen181318318
27.Jonathan ThorstensenDViking HC1818123044
28.Gustaf AnderssonLWNässjö HC1814163022
29.Hampus PetterssonCVIK Västerås HK Ungdom1714163026
30.Filip MöllerstedtLWSpånga Hockey2011193034
31.Joakim BranebyCLindlövens IF1911193035
32.Gabriel OlssonRWKarlskrona HK2010192910
33.Oscar RudLWKumla HC Black Bulls207222912
34.Zammy PipoFLimhamn Limeburners HC2014142827
35.Gustav EkstrandCSpånga Hockey177212822
36.Jesper LindbergCHaninge Anchors HC2614132732
37.Jacob LindvallRWKalix Ungdoms HC1813142745
38.Linus RosqvistFViking HC1911162728
39.Adam ConradssonLWAlvesta SK191017274
40.Oskar AhokasDHC Lidköping177202712-8
41.Melker IversenRWKarlskrona HK19179264
42.Måns ArvidssonLWJonstorps IF1914122610
43.Linus SkagerCForshaga IF111412260
44.Gabriel HemströmRWSollentuna HC1912142610
45.Rasmus DahlinDHC Lidköping1812142644
46.Marcus NorbergFÖrnsköldsvik Hockey121114254
47.Viktor JohanssonFGrästorps IK178172514
48.Rasmus CarlssonCEnköpings SK271592424
49.Jesper HedmanRWVIK Västerås HK Ungdom1812122414
50.Pontus HolmbergRWVIK Västerås HK Ungdom111113242
51.Victor Follin LundgrenCSkövde IK178162420
52.David SimlingLWSollentuna HC247172418
53.Elliot AlmqvistDLidingö Vikings HC25149238
54.Martin BerntssonCGrästorps IK151492340
55.Henrik MolinLWSkövde IK1810132347
56.Johannes Tähti GrufmanFViking HC209142342
57.Gustav NielsenDHudiksvalls HC16815238
58.Andreas BeidegårdhFTranås AIF151662253
59.William Käkelä HedmanRWGrästorps IK1712102210
60.Tobias ThörnerFGrums IK1511112216
61.Karl SelinderFÖrebro Hockey UF1810122235
62.Alexander GöranssonRWVärmdö HC258142212
63.Filip HasaDEnköpings SK23319228
64.Edvin HammarlundDFoC Farsta251292144
65.Axel ÅbomRWVallentuna BK251110212
66.Gustav FrölandDHaninge Anchors HC22714214
67.Sebastian WennergrenFKumla HC Black Bulls207142122
68.Andreas ZettermanDHudiksvalls HC125162110
69.Jesper Solomon FrisellDKarlskrona HK19318218
70.Gustav LundbergRWVIK Västerås HK Ungdom131192022
71.William WirtoftFBodens HF12119206
72.Gustav JörgensenDFalu IF1410102016
73.Samuel MarklewLWNIK Karlstad Hockey121010206
74.Emil PerssonCHalmstad Hockey910102047
75.Emil EkelundCFinspångs AIK20911206
76.Eric JohanssonDLimhamn Limeburners HC159112027
77.Oscar JakobssonRWHC Vita Hästen17812204
78.Arvid SjögrenFHelsingborgs HC177132024
79.John EkDBodens HF12614202
80.Anton EklundFÖrnsköldsvik Hockey12515202
81.Gustav AhlmFBäcken HC141361912
82.Elias KarlssonFSkövde IK161181918
83.William StrömbäckLWKiruna IF181091916
84.Linus Sandström???Örnsköldsvik Hockey12109192
85.Herman LundbackLWÅker/Strängnäs HC23910194
86.Oskar VeströmCVisby/Roma HC13910196
87.Oliver JonssonFÖrnsköldsvik Hockey118111910
88.Ludwig NilssonFLimhamn Limeburners HC12712194
89.Jesper BårmanFÖrnsköldsvik Hockey12712196
90.Anton AhlinDVIK Västerås HK Ungdom176131914
91.Albin PetterssonFKiruna IF17135186
92.Oskar SpiresFÖrnsköldsvik Hockey10135180
93.Oliver JohanssonCHammarö HC21117186
94.Emil HenryssonCBoro/Vetlanda HC161171839
95.Daniel LeveinRWGrums IK13117186
96.Pontus LindholmFÖrnsköldsvik Hockey12117182
97.Oskar ThorDBäcken HC171081835
98.Gisli ValtyssonFBrooklyn Tigers City14108184
99.Simon GunnarssonFKöping Hockey20991810
100.Hampus RoosRWKarlskrona HK1799186
Recent transfersShow all transfers»

Current events

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Liiga games between December 3 and 19 postponed

The Board of Directors of Ice Hockey SM-liiga Oy has decided to put the league on hold from 3 December to 19 December 2020 due to the current coronavirus situation. Read more»

Mestis will be suspended for the rest of the year

The second level league in the Finnish hockey league system will be put on hold for the remainder of 2020. Read more»

© Copyright 2020 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj