Statistics J18 Div. 1 (SWE) 2014-2015

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Andrés StaforelliCÅker/Strängnäs HC2036286414
2.Gustav LindbergFEnköpings SK2422365820
3.David HoszekRWVallentuna BK2531265710
4.Olle JohanssonCÅker/Strängnäs HC201937560
5.Alfred WredhCVallentuna BK2124275120
6.Jonatan BerggrenCEnköpings SK2622285012
7.Hampus GavelinLWVIK Västerås HK Ungdom2026174330
8.David AnderssonFÅker/Strängnäs HC1912304257
9.Jacob PetersonCHC Lidköping1722194114
10.Tobias SmidsFEnköpings SK172120418
11.Jonas JoelssonFHalmstad Hockey1716233953
12.Oskar KarlssonCLindlövens IF202810382
13.Oliwer FjellströmLWHC Lidköping182018384
14.Joel SjöstrandRWKarlskrona HK4014243812
15.Jacob BjerseliusLWHaninge Anchors HC251323366
16.Emil BroedFHudiksvalls HC132863420
17.Melwin ThorssonFHaninge Anchors HC2222123459
18.Lucas NielsenFHalmstad Hockey1718153320
19.Wilmer LindbladDEnköpings SK2518143248
20.Erik HögbergFÖrnsköldsvik Hockey131814320
21.Linus KarlssonCBoro/Vetlanda HC2013193242
22.Niklas HjalmarssonFForshaga IF2011213269
23.Jesper MalmströmDKumla HC Black Bulls1810223270
24.Eric AspRWFinspångs AIK172293114
25.Kasper PetterssonFHC Vita Hästen181318318
26.Jonathan ThorstensenDViking HC1818123044
27.Gustaf AnderssonLWNässjö HC1814163022
28.Hampus PetterssonCVIK Västerås HK Ungdom1714163026
29.Filip MöllerstedtLWSpånga Hockey2011193034
30.Joakim BranebyCLindlövens IF1911193035
31.Gabriel OlssonLWKarlskrona HK2010192910
32.Oscar RudLWKumla HC Black Bulls207222912
33.Zammy PipoFLimhamn Limeburners HC2014142827
34.Gustav EkstrandCSpånga Hockey177212822
35.Jesper LindbergCHaninge Anchors HC2614132732
36.Jacob LindvallRWKalix Ungdoms HC1813142745
37.Linus RosqvistFViking HC1911162728
38.Oskar AhokasDHC Lidköping177202712-8
39.Melker IversenRWKarlskrona HK19179264
40.Måns ArvidssonLWJonstorps IF1914122610
41.Linus SkagerFForshaga IF111412260
42.Gabriel HemströmRWSollentuna HC1912142610
43.Rasmus DahlinDHC Lidköping1812142644
44.Marcus NorbergFÖrnsköldsvik Hockey121114254
45.Viktor JohanssonFGrästorps IK178172514
46.Rasmus CarlssonCEnköpings SK271592424
47.Jesper HedmanCVIK Västerås HK Ungdom1812122414
48.Pontus HolmbergRWVIK Västerås HK Ungdom111113242
49.Victor Follin LundgrenCSkövde IK178162420
50.David SimlingLWSollentuna HC247172418
51.Elliot AlmqvistDLidingö Vikings HC25149238
52.Martin BerntssonCGrästorps IK151492340
53.Henrik MolinLWSkövde IK1810132347
54.Gustav NielsenDHudiksvalls HC16815238
55.Andreas BeidegårdhFTranås AIF151662253
56.William Käkelä HedmanRWGrästorps IK1712102210
57.Tobias ThörnerFGrums IK1511112216
58.Karl SelinderFÖrebro Hockey UF1810122235
59.Alexander GöranssonRWVärmdö HC258142212
60.Filip HasaDEnköpings SK23319228
61.Axel ÅbomRWVallentuna BK251110212
62.Gustav FrölandDHaninge Anchors HC22714214
63.Sebastian WennergrenFKumla HC Black Bulls207142122
64.Andreas ZettermanDHudiksvalls HC125162110
65.Jesper Solomon FrisellDKarlskrona HK19318218
66.Gustav LundbergRWVIK Västerås HK Ungdom131192022
67.William WirtoftFBodens HF12119206
68.Gustav JörgensenDFalu IF1410102016
69.Samuel MarklewLWNIK Karlstad Hockey121010206
70.Emil PerssonCHalmstad Hockey910102047
71.Emil EkelundCFinspångs AIK20911206
72.Eric JohanssonDLimhamn Limeburners HC159112027
73.Oscar JakobssonRWHC Vita Hästen17812204
74.Arvid SjögrenFHelsingborgs HC177132024
75.John EkDBodens HF12614202
76.Anton EklundFÖrnsköldsvik Hockey12515202
77.Gustav AhlmFBäcken HC141361912
78.Elias KarlssonFSkövde IK161181918
79.William StrömbäckLWKiruna IF181091916
80.Linus Sandström???Örnsköldsvik Hockey12109192
81.Herman LundbackLWÅker/Strängnäs HC23910194
82.Oskar VeströmCVisby/Roma HC13910196
83.Oliver JonssonFÖrnsköldsvik Hockey118111910
84.Ludwig NilssonFLimhamn Limeburners HC12712194
85.Jesper BårmanFÖrnsköldsvik Hockey12712196
86.Anton AhlinDVIK Västerås HK Ungdom176131914
87.Albin PetterssonFKiruna IF17135186
88.Oskar SpiresFÖrnsköldsvik Hockey10135180
89.Oliver JohanssonFHammarö HC21117186
90.Emil HenryssonCBoro/Vetlanda HC161171839
91.Daniel LeveinRWGrums IK13117186
92.Pontus LindholmFÖrnsköldsvik Hockey12117182
93.Oskar ThorDBäcken HC171081835
94.Gisli ValtyssonFBrooklyn Tigers City14108184
95.Simon GunnarssonFKöping Hockey20991810
96.Hampus RoosRWKarlskrona HK1799186
97.Emil JohanssonFHudiksvalls HC16991814
98.Victor MattssonDNIK Karlstad Hockey187111861
99.Adam WikenstenDBäcken HC157111822
100.Philip AnderssonLWAvesta BK13116178
Recent transfersShow all transfers»

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Sheffield Steelers add to defensive corps.

Sheffield Steelers (EIHL) added a second defenceman as injury cover. Read more»

Giants aim to take advantage of growing Elite League popularity

As Elite Ice Hockey in the United Kingdom 2019/20 season is still in its infancy, one thing is clear – the sport in the UK is in rude health. Read more»

© Copyright 2019 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj