Statistics Vysshaya Liga (BLR) 2014-2015

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Vladislav ChernovFMetallurg-2 Zhlobin1310102014
2.Mikhail SamusenkoFJunior Minsk115121712
3.Vladimir DzhigFJunior Minsk11971622
4.Andrei PeregudaFMetallurg-2 Zhlobin13312152
5.Viktor BovbelFShakhtar-2 Soligorsk895142
6.Maxim SushkoRWShakhtar-2 Soligorsk83101314
7.Konstantin BazylevFMetallurg-2 Zhlobin13571210
8.Vladislav MikulchikDJunior Minsk1138114
9.Artem YatskevichDJunior Minsk838110
10.Pavel MorshenokFMetallurg-2 Zhlobin13291130
11.Vladimir TkachukFMetallurg-2 Zhlobin13461010
12.Andrei OrlovskyFJunior Minsk11191012
13.Pavel VergunovFMetallurg-2 Zhlobin138194
14.Dmitri GrinkevichFJunior Minsk115498
15.Viktor ArtyushenkoFShakhtar-2 Soligorsk84592
16.Dmitri MaysenovichFShakhtar-2 Soligorsk84596
17.Nikita PstygaFNeman Grodno 2936912
18.Alexander PlatonenkoDJunior Minsk132794
19.Nikolai MironchikFShakhtar-2 Soligorsk83586
20.Artemy ChernikovRWShakhtar-2 Soligorsk835813
21.Sergei MikulchikFNeman Grodno 2926818
22.Alexander IdatullinFShakhtar-2 Soligorsk826810
23.Vladislav BelskyFShakhtar-2 Soligorsk82682
24.Anton MedvedevDMetallurg-2 Zhlobin1234731
25.Ruslan VasilchukFJunior Minsk93472
26.Dmitri FilippovichFJunior Minsk114268
27.Artem ZhilchikFJunior Minsk83364
28.Aleksei DashkevichFShakhtar-2 Soligorsk73360
29.Ilya PetrovDJunior Minsk72464
30.Grigori PetrashFShakhtar-2 Soligorsk615618
31.Vitaly ValkovFJunior Minsk34152
32.Viktor VusikDJunior Minsk113256
33.Gleb PanasyukDNeman Grodno 2823516
34.Vladislav ZhuravlyovFJunior Minsk52352
35.Pavel BichkoDMetallurg-2 Zhlobin131452
36.Stanislav KamkoDJunior Minsk91456
37.Gleb PanfilovFJunior Minsk414514
38.Vladimir TarasenkoDNeman Grodno 2805533
39.Vyacheslav GretskiCNeman Grodno 2931424
40.Vitali YalovchukFNeman Grodno 293146
41.Valeri MilyutkinFJunior Minsk93140
42.Alexander PatsenkinFJunior Minsk112240
43.Denis CherevachDNeman Grodno 292246
44.Vladimir RovbaFJunior Minsk82240
45.Artur BuynitskiyFNeman Grodno 282242
46.Oleg BuyakFNeman Grodno 291348
47.Bogdan LevchenkoDHK Gomel-241340
48.Andrejus ŽidkovasFEnergija Elektrénai31342
49.Andrei GarnoshevichFMetallurg-2 Zhlobin120444
50.Vsevolod KashkarFJunior Minsk23036
51.Kirill MetlyukFMetallurg-2 Zhlobin1321316
52.Artem SviridDShakhtar-2 Soligorsk82134
53.Kirill LachauniekFJunior Minsk22134
54.Artur KovrakhDNeman Grodno 2912312
55.Artur SavinovFNeman Grodno 291234
56.Nikita KraykoFJunior Minsk71230
57.Ivan NichiporenkoDHK Gomel-241238
58.Aleksei BuskoFShakhtar-2 Soligorsk312327
59.Alexander PastukhovFHK Gomel-231236
60.Ivan IzobovDShakhtar-2 Soligorsk803312
61.Alexander KarakulkoLWJunior Minsk203312
62.Anton TochilkinFHK Gomel-242020
63.Nikita PavlovFNeman Grodno 222022
64.Ilya TrukhanovichFMetallurg-2 Zhlobin1311224
65.Ilya LetovDShakhtar-2 Soligorsk81126
66.Dmitri KolyshkinFHK Gomel-241120
67.Evgeny ShulzhenkoFHK Gomel-241120
68.Aivaras BendziusFEnergija Elektrénai31124
69.Fedor PyshkailoFDinamo-Raubichi31122
70.Aleksander LukashevichFDinamo-Raubichi31122
71.Bogdan RybachukDMetallurg-2 Zhlobin1302220
72.Yevgeny KorytsoDNeman Grodno 2902212
73.Maxim GromovFHK Gomel-240220
74.Konstantin ChugunkovFDinamo-Raubichi30224
75.Dovydas KuleviciusFEnergija Elektrénai30222
76.Pavel BelyaiDMetallurg-2 Zhlobin101016
77.Artem MorozovDNeman Grodno 281010
78.Bogdan KovshikovFShakhtar-2 Soligorsk810114
79.Maxim GutsevFHK Gomel-241012
80.Egor KholomeyevFHK Gomel-241010
81.Mindaugas KierasRDEnergija Elektrénai31012
82.Sergei GorokhovikFKhimik-SKA-2 Novopolotsk31012
83.Karolis KubiliusDEnergija Elektrénai31014
84.Egor SharangovichCDinamo-Raubichi31014
85.Vladimir KudritskyDJunior Minsk1001114
86.Alexander LatyshevskyDNeman Grodno 290114
87.Alexei MatusevichFNeman Grodno 290116
88.Kirill AleinikovFShakhtar-2 Soligorsk80112
89.Vladislav MartynyukDShakhtar-2 Soligorsk80118
90.Andrei TimoshchenkoDJunior Minsk70114
91.Pavel TereshchenkoFHK Gomel-240110
92.Nikita YurchenkoFHK Gomel-240110
93.Andrei YuzlenkoDHK Gomel-240116
94.Ilya PodskokovFKhimik-SKA-2 Novopolotsk30110
95.Martynas ŠlikasCEnergija Elektrénai30112
96.Vladislav KhadarovichFDinamo-Raubichi30114
97.Sergei StankevichDJunior Minsk20110
98.Roman DyukovDJunior Minsk10112
99.Mikhail YanovskyFMetallurg-2 Zhlobin130000
100.Denis ZaychikFMetallurg-2 Zhlobin130000
Recent transfersShow all transfers»

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Kazakh teams forfeit the VHL

Due the impossibility of crossing the border with Russia, SaryArka, Nomad and Torpedo will play only in the domestic league Read more»

The History of European Hockey Stars in the NHL

The NHL is recognized around the world as the biggest ice hockey league. It is the ultimate aim for any player, where they can pit their skills against the best, attempt to attain the most reputed ice hockey accolades, and earn ... Read more»

© Copyright 2020 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj