Statistics Division 1 (FRA) 2015-2016

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Chris JonesD/FLes Remparts de Tours325720
2.Janne NivaFCO Courbevoie442603
3.Jordan DraperLWCO Courbevoie442621
4.Lukas PekLWHC Val Vanoise224603
5.Roope NikkiläFHC Val Vanoise215603
6.Colin DowneyFCO Courbevoie406665
7.Marcus WallmarkFHOGLY La Roche-sur-Yon341502
8.Ville VepsäläinenFLes Remparts de Tours314540
9.Kelly GeoffreyLWHOGLY La Roche-sur-Yon331443
10.Alexis CrosnierFLes Remparts de Tours3314291
11.Jiří MatějíčekDHC Val Vanoise2314121
12.Niko UolaFCO Courbevoie4224203
13.Thomas Saint-AndréFLes Remparts de Tours32242-4
14.Cyril SelinFHOGLY La Roche-sur-Yon322421
15.Ryan DelormeDLes Remparts de Tours313420
16.Marek BaisLDHOGLY La Roche-sur-Yon304462
17.Judicaël XavierFLes Remparts de Tours321363
18.Martin KalinovičFHC Val Vanoise203323
19.Alexis GomaneDHC Val Vanoise203302
20.Kyle MarianiDHC Val Vanoise220200
21.Maxence WagretFHC Val Vanoise2202141
22.Aki UolaDCO Courbevoie411210-5
23.Kamil RajnohaFHOGLY La Roche-sur-Yon31120-1
24.Gaëtan MagneDHOGLY La Roche-sur-Yon31124-2
25.Sébastien DelempsFHOGLY La Roche-sur-Yon311280
26.Lucas BonnardelFHC Val Vanoise211203
27.Petr StoklasaFHC Val Vanoise211282
28.Thomas GiorgiDCO Courbevoie4022123
29.Paulus RundgrenFLes Remparts de Tours302280
30.Alexis BiroliniDLes Remparts de Tours302200
31.Justin VienneauDHOGLY La Roche-sur-Yon302261
32.Alexandre MotteFCO Courbevoie4101310
33.William PrudentFCO Courbevoie410160
34.Kryštof KafanFLes Remparts de Tours31010-2
35.Quentin DurandFHOGLY La Roche-sur-Yon310120
36.Artyom BasyukDCO Courbevoie30116-2
37.Thomas EischenD/FLes Remparts de Tours30118-2
38.Magnus LindgrenFHOGLY La Roche-sur-Yon3011271
39.Bohus FarkasovskyRWHOGLY La Roche-sur-Yon3011141
40.Arthur Montenoise-OudotDHC Val Vanoise20110-2
41.Jussi LaineDCO Courbevoie2011123
42.Émilien VerdierDCO Courbevoie400060
43.Alexandre LerouxDCO Courbevoie40008-1
44.Nicolas DomalainDCO Courbevoie400000
45.David ManningFCO Courbevoie40004-1
46.Alexandre HamdanFCO Courbevoie40000
47.Frédéric GrimaudDHOGLY La Roche-sur-Yon300000
48.Valère VrielynckFCO Courbevoie300060
49.Antoine PicotDLes Remparts de Tours30000-1
50.Romain BournandD/FLes Remparts de Tours300000
51.Mathieu ChambreFLes Remparts de Tours30000-1
52.Johan CoubretFLes Remparts de Tours300000
53.Christophe ColombelDLes Remparts de Tours30002-1
54.Sébastien NimerFHOGLY La Roche-sur-Yon300021
55.Benoît PailletCLes Remparts de Tours30004-1
56.Emmeran LetacDHOGLY La Roche-sur-Yon30000
57.Mickaël LamotheFLes Remparts de Tours300020
58.Joonas KarvonenFHOGLY La Roche-sur-Yon300010-1
59.Martin GajdosLDHOGLY La Roche-sur-Yon30006-3
60.Andrew DonaldFHOGLY La Roche-sur-Yon30006-2
61.Benoît BarreteauDHOGLY La Roche-sur-Yon30002-2
62.Mathias LalanneFHOGLY La Roche-sur-Yon300000
63.Pierre LathuillièreDHC Val Vanoise20002-1
64.Atte SusiFCO Courbevoie2000121
65.Thibault RuestDHOGLY La Roche-sur-Yon200000
66.Mathis FillatreFHC Val Vanoise200000
67.Edouard OutinFCO Courbevoie20002-1
68.Geoffrey PailletFLes Remparts de Tours20002-1
69.Alexandre CapetFCO Courbevoie200000
70.Pierre Rossat-MignodDHC Val Vanoise200000
71.Antoine TorresFHC Val Vanoise20000-2
72.Hugo BlumFHC Val Vanoise20000-2
73.Jan ZmeskalDHC Val Vanoise200042
74.Vincent ElbazeFCO Courbevoie200000
75.Lucas HmeidanFCO Courbevoie200000
76.Léonard Nalliod-IzacardFHC Val Vanoise200020
77.Kevin OttinoFHC Val Vanoise100000
78.Maxime Favre-FélixDHC Val Vanoise10000-2
79.Adrien Le ClechFCO Courbevoie100000
80.Ville LaineDCO Courbevoie100021
81.Damien CuzolFCO Courbevoie100000
82.Dorian DuchosalFHC Val Vanoise10002-1
83.Charles BaudoinFCO Courbevoie100000
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 15 Dec 2019 |  Tom Mele  (F)
     
    Tulsa Oilersarrowunknown
  2. 15 Dec 2019 |  Regan Nagy  (F)
     
    Allen AmericansarrowJacksonville IceMen
  3. 15 Dec 2019 |  Jonatan Harju  (F)
     
    BIK KarlskogaarrowKarlskrona HK
  4. 15 Dec 2019 |  Ville Meskanen  (F)
     
    Hartford Wolf PackarrowIlves Tampere
  5. 15 Dec 2019 |  Matt Lippa  (F)
     
    Idaho SteelheadsarrowAdirondack Thunder
  6. 15 Dec 2019 |  Alex Schoenborn  (F)
     
    Did not playarrowDundee Stars
  7. 15 Dec 2019 |  Mathew Maione  (D)
     
    HC Red Star KunlunarrowDinamo Minsk

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Sweden wins Channel One Cup

First tournament win for Sweden with Johan Garpenlöv as head coach. Read more»

Thailand wins SEA games in Manila

Thailand was outstanding at the Southeast Asian Games in Manila, Philippines, beating Singapore 8-0 in the final. Read more»

© Copyright 2019 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj