Statistics Belarus Cup 2016-2017

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Anton EliseenkoFYunost Minsk854940
2.Pavel RazvadovskyLWYunost Minsk745980
3.Viktor TurkinCYunost Minsk844827
4.Nikita RemezovCNeman Grodno843765
5.Jesse NiinimäkiCYunost Minsk743700
6.Edijs BrahmanisFShakhtar Soligorsk643780
7.Rasmus KulmalaFShakhtar Soligorsk543740
8.Maxim ParfeyevetsFYunost Minsk543725
9.Grzegorz PasiutFNeman Grodno825700
10.Sergei DorofeyevDNeman Grodno716700
11.Igor RevenkoFHK Gomel6336140
12.Alexei YefimenkoLWYunost Minsk615620
13.Daniel CorsoCYunost Minsk615660
14.Alexander KogalevFYunost Minsk806602
15.Vyacheslav LisichkinLWNeman Grodno832520
16.Danila KarabanFDinamo Maladzyechna432520
17.Maxim ShinkarukFHK Brest432520
18.Nikita FeoktistovLWDinamo Maladzyechna432520
19.Andrei MikhnovD/FYunost Minsk823540
20.Aleksandr ZhidkikhFNeman Grodno823500
21.Lauri KärmeniemiDShakhtar Soligorsk623520
22.Dmitry MeleshkoFYunost Minsk714560
23.Ivan UsenkoDYunost Minsk805520
24.Yevgeny KhuzeyevFHK Gomel631400
25.Konstantin ZakharovFYunost Minsk8224100
26.Ivan MyadelFHK Gomel622420
27.Aleksandr KorotkevichCHK Mogilev422440
28.Viktor VusikDHC Vitebsk422400
29.Egor StepanovFNeman Grodno813440
30.Pavel BoyarchukFNeman Grodno813442
31.Aleksandr MalyavkoFNeman Grodno713403
32.Janne LaakkonenFNeman Grodno713460
33.Sergei TopolFHK Gomel613400
34.Roman KaskovFDinamo Maladzyechna413400
35.Artem ShagovFDinamo Maladzyechna413420
36.Ruslan VasilchukFDinamo Maladzyechna413480
37.Kirill SachivkoDDinamo Maladzyechna213420
38.Tony VidgrenDShakhtar Soligorsk604400
39.Roman DostankoDShakhtar Soligorsk604442
40.Elvijs BiezaisRWNeman Grodno504460
41.Alexander LevkoFShakhtar Soligorsk404420
42.Sergei MalyavkoFNeman Grodno7303253
43.Dmitri KhilkoFHK Lida330300
44.Pavel ChernookDYunost Minsk821340
45.Kirill BrikunFShakhtar Soligorsk621300
46.Nikolai SusloFHK Gomel621300
47.Ilya KambovichFShakhtar Soligorsk521300
48.Artem LevshaFShakhtar Soligorsk521320
49.Maxim GromovFHC Vitebsk221300
50.Evgeny DadonovFNeman Grodno612300
51.Aleksei SadovikDHK Mogilev412360
52.Roman AnikinFMetallurg Zhlobin412340
53.Pavel StepanovFHK Mogilev412340
54.Vladislav LemachkoDHK Brest412360
55.Evgeny LoskutovFHK Brest412320
56.Yegor VoronovRWDinamo Maladzyechna412340
57.Artur BuynitskiyFHK Lida312300
58.Vladislav GoncharovDDinamo Maladzyechna312300
59.Tuomas SantavuoriFShakhtar Soligorsk212300
60.Artūrs ŠevčenkoFNeman Grodno603300
61.Sergei OgorodnikovCHK Gomel603340
62.Pavel VolchekFHK Gomel503380
63.Bogdan ZozonDDinamo Maladzyechna403303
64.Ilya PetrovDHK Lida420200
65.Eduard GrinFDinamo Maladzyechna420240
66.Maksim ZakharovFHK Lida320240
67.Alexander KarakulkoLWYunost Minsk711202
68.Artem KislyRWNeman Grodno711220
69.Anton ZiminFHK Gomel611240
70.Viktor LugovskoiFHK Gomel611240
71.Pavel MusienkoFHK Gomel511220
72.Viktor AndrushenkoFShakhtar Soligorsk511240
73.Yevgeny BabitskyFHK Lida411200
74.Maxim GamzyukFHC Vitebsk411200
75.Denis GribkoDDinamo Maladzyechna411220
76.Vsevolod KashkarFYunost Minsk4112120
77.Dmitri ShapovalovDMetallurg Zhlobin411240
78.Denis DrankovFHK Mogilev411240
79.Vitaly GorbachevFHK Mogilev411260
80.Roman MalinovskyFShakhtar Soligorsk4112290
81.Alexei AvtayevFDinamo Maladzyechna411240
82.Nikita KryskinDHK Gomel411244
83.Valery KubrakovFMetallurg Zhlobin411240
84.Ilya BusilkoDMetallurg Zhlobin4112100
85.Kirill RashevskyFHK Brest411220
86.Evgeny SolomonovFHK Gomel411240
87.Pavel DashkovFNeman Grodno311220
88.Artyom VaskoFHK Mogilev311220
89.Artemy ChernikovRWDinamo Maladzyechna311221
90.Vadim YerokhoDYunost Minsk802243
91.Klemen PretnarDYunost Minsk7022290
92.Andrei KolosovCHK Gomel602280
93.Oleg GoroshkoDYunost Minsk602226
94.Yaroslav ChuprisLWShakhtar Soligorsk602214-1
95.Nikolai MikhailovFMetallurg Zhlobin402200
96.Denis KirpichenokFHK Lida4022200
97.Andrei OrlyukFHK Lida4022140
98.Dmitri PantsyrevFHK Lida402200
99.Andrei FilichkinDHK Gomel402260
100.Yegor LinnikFDinamo Maladzyechna402220
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 21 Feb 2020 |  Levente Zsók  (F)
     
    CSM BrasovarrowCSM Brasov
  2. 21 Feb 2020 |  Dave MacQueen  (C)
     
    Dornbirner ECarrowCSM Brasov
  3. 21 Feb 2020 |  Ondrej Rusnak  (C)
     
    CSM Brasovarrowunknown
  4. 21 Feb 2020 |  Július Pénzeš  (C)
     
    CSM Brasovarrowunknown
  5. 21 Feb 2020 |  Glebs Prohorenkovs  (F)
     
    HS RigaarrowHK Olimp Riga
  6. 21 Feb 2020 |  Andrei Nesterov  (D)
     
    HK TemirtauarrowJLSS Zemgale
  7. 21 Feb 2020 |  Deividas Kazlauskas  (F)
     
    Energija ElektrénaiarrowKauno Baltu Ainiai/HC Klaipėda

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

EIHL Challenge Cup finalists confirmed.

The second leg of the Semi-Finals confirmed the finalists as the Sheffield Steelers took on Glasgow Clan and Nottingham Panthers faced off against Cardiff Devils. Read more»

The Return of the Pharaoh’s

Read more»

© Copyright 2020 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj