Statistics Russian League U18 2016-2017

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Artur GatiyatovFBarys Astana2922416320
2.Dmitri VoronkovCYermak Angarsk3735165124
3.Sergei GoncharukFKapitan Stupino2819254428
4.Ilya YungovFKometa Samara3219234242
5.Sanzhar NegmetFBarys Astana3013294240
6.Timofei ZagorodnikovFSpartakovets Yekaterinburg2819214012
7.Sergei GolodnyukFYugra Khanty-Mansiysk1819173610
8.Mikhail GushchinFSpartakovets Yekaterinburg2917183522
9.Danil MosolkovFSputnik Nizhny Tagil3018163416
10.Nikita OgnevFNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk3414193320
11.Andrei LagunovFYermak Angarsk2711223338
12.Bogdan DenisevichDYugra Khanty-Mansiysk3212203216
13.Alexander GolovinFLegion Tyumen1515153010
14.Maxim ZhigalovFSputnik Nizhny Tagil329213012
15.Yegor YaroshenkoFBarys Astana181217292
16.Maxim TsybinFLada Togliatti3114122624
17.Filipp LapkovFLada Togliatti3212142624
18.Vadim ProtasovFSputnik Nizhny Tagil3213122514
19.Nikita ChusovitinFYugra Khanty-Mansiysk221312256
20.Alexei RoslyakovFNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk3611142526
21.Amir AdilzhanovDBarys Astana3213112414
22.Dmitry InozemtsevFFSO Hockey Moscow1610142426
23.Artur GilyazeyevDTraktor Chelyabinsk314202444
24.Yevgeny ShinkaretskyDBarys Astana301492346
25.Ruslan NovruzovFBely Medvedi Moscow1910112112
26.Artyom PivovarDSpartak Moskva1512820
27.Ilya SurkovFTraktor Chelyabinsk329112024
28.Alexander BelyayevFYugra Khanty-Mansiysk10812204
29.Vladimir BonichevDNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk364162016
30.Pavel GrishinFLada Togliatti32811192
31.Egor KolesovDSputnik Nizhny Tagil313161926
32.Ivan StepanovFLegion Tyumen3199184
33.Yegor AlexeyevCLada Togliatti168101818
34.Vitaly ShulgaDBarys Astana311061616
35.Akhmed MalsagovFSevernaya Zvezda Moscow1597164
36.Konstantin SidorovichFBely Medvedi Moscow175111614
37.Andrei LegalinFSpartak Moskva1669150
38.Andrei SokolovDKometa Samara355101518
39.Nikita AnokhinDYugra Khanty-Mansiysk295101520
40.Raiymbek KhasynkhanovFBarys Astana314111518
41.Daniil TrenikhinFYugra Khanty-Mansiysk234111512
42.Yegor KorbitFCSKA Moskva17861410
43.Ilya KruglovFDynamo Moskva15591418
44.Nikita SolovyovFBarys Astana25851324
45.Vladimir KochetkovFBarys Astana272111312
46.Ivan KomarovskyDCSKA Moskva16112136
47.Nikita PolyakovDLada Togliatti320131328
48.Ivan VereshchaginFBarys Astana11571226
49.Yaroslav MakarovDSpartakovets Yekaterinburg29481218
50.Yegor FedinD/FFSO Hockey Moscow17210124
51.Yegor KravchenkoFSpartak Moskva16831116
52.Yegor KozhevnikovFSputnik Nizhny Tagil865116
53.Milad TomiFCSKA Moskva1956114
54.Alexander PoluektovFKrylia Sovetov Moscow656116
55.Daniil MoiseyevLWTraktor Chelyabinsk847118
56.Stepan StarkovFFSO Hockey Moscow1938114
57.Fyodor MoshkinFDynamo Moskva1473104
58.Ilya DrozdetskikhFYugra Khanty-Mansiysk1064104
59.Andrei PribylskyDDynamo Moskva1355104
60.Vasili KumovFKapitan Stupino7551022
61.Alexander YaremchukFYugra Khanty-Mansiysk5461010
62.Mark KatsevichFDynamo Moskva1537106
63.Kirill KozhevnikovFYugra Khanty-Mansiysk637102
64.Alexei NikitinFMechel Chelyabinsk MHL300101034
65.Alexei GlushchenkoFTraktor Chelyabinsk1263912
66.Denis LatyshevichFYugra Khanty-Mansiysk55490
67.Mikhail SiplatovFKapitan Stupino1818931
68.Semyon KizimovRWLada Togliatti75386
69.Vladislav KotkovFCSKA Moskva55382
70.Maxim UskovFDynamo Moskva435827
71.Ivan MorozovFYugra Khanty-Mansiysk23580
72.Kirill SukhanovDSpartakovets Yekaterinburg2726828
73.Maxim NazarovFCSKA Moskva165276
74.Ilya BadaninFDynamo Moskva44374
75.Artyom FrolovFLada Togliatti92574
76.Semyon StolyarovFKrylia Sovetov Moscow101678
77.Ivan AgalakovFSpartakovets Yekaterinburg1807716
78.Andrei PopovFKapitan Stupino1260620
79.Egor PostnovDRus154260
80.Alexei ProkopenkoDKapitan Stupino62462
81.Vladimir GaideikFYugra Khanty-Mansiysk42460
82.Egor DudoshkinFTraktor Chelyabinsk42460
83.Ruslan AliyevFSpartak Moskva171568
84.Mikhail SemenekoDDynamo Moskva161566
85.Roman KalinichenkoDCSKA Moskva101566
86.Pyotr FilippovFSpartak Moskva105052
87.Timur SkakovFKristall Saratov45050
88.Dmitri StorozhevDBely Medvedi Moscow204152
89.Pavel ShenRWYugra Khanty-Mansiysk33250
90.Maxim SedovLWSpartakovets Yekaterinburg23256
91.Grigori ZemzerFMechel Chelyabinsk MHL3223530
92.Evgeny LukinFFSO Hockey Moscow1923542
93.Igor IvanovD/FDynamo Moskva162358
94.Alexei EpifanovFKapitan Stupino823533
95.Denis YerkinCYugra Khanty-Mansiysk42350
96.Yegor ToropovDKometa Samara333146
97.Yegor KruzhenkovFSpartak Moskva33146
98.Artyom VolkovDSpartak Moskva92242
99.Yevgeny GroshevFLada Togliatti22242
100.Nikolai MayorovFYugra Khanty-Mansiysk41340
Recent transfersShow all transfers»

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

EIHL vote to suspend season

After a conference call between all ten clubs unanimously agreed that they cannot commit to a 2020-21 league season starting on December 5th as previously planned, and the season will be suspended. ... Read more»

Corona at Neftekhimik

Jokerit games postponed. Read more»

© Copyright 2020 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj