Statistics Belarus Extraliga 2016-2017

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Pavel BoyarchukFNeman Grodno1211516413
2.Andrei MikhnovD/FYunost Minsk13971640
3.Maxim ParfeyevetsFYunost Minsk13491349
4.Mikhail StefanovichFNeman Grodno128412611
5.Konstantin ZakharovFYunost Minsk134711240
6.Klemen PretnarDYunost Minsk13381140
7.Sergei MalyavkoFNeman Grodno102911169
8.Aleksandr MalyavkoFNeman Grodno1237102610
9.Andrei KorshunovD/FNeman Grodno12371080
10.Aleksei BadunDNeman Grodno12191080
11.Pavel RazvadovskyLWYunost Minsk13459340
12.Janne LaakkonenFNeman Grodno1135840
13.Alexei YefimenkoLWYunost Minsk1035800
14.Tony VidgrenDShakhtar Soligorsk10358120
15.Vyacheslav LisichkinLWNeman Grodno1243740
16.Nikita RemezovCNeman Grodno1234729
17.Aleksandr YeronovDHK Gomel825780
18.Vitaly MarchenkoDNeman Grodno1207720
19.Viktor AndrushenkoFShakhtar Soligorsk1042640
20.Aleksandr ZhidkikhFNeman Grodno1233620
21.Anton EliseenkoFYunost Minsk1315680
22.Konstantin BogdanovskyFNeman Grodno1132540
23.Gleb KlimenkoFNeman Grodno1032540
24.Evgeny SolomonovFHK Gomel832500
25.Jesse NiinimäkiCYunost Minsk1323540
26.Artem DemkovCShakhtar Soligorsk1023500
27.Grzegorz PasiutFNeman Grodno12145140
28.Yaroslav ChuprisLWShakhtar Soligorsk1005516-2
29.Artem KislyRWNeman Grodno1231442
30.Evgeny NogachevDYunost Minsk1322460
31.Alexander KogalevFYunost Minsk1222481
32.Tomáš PituleFShakhtar Soligorsk922460
33.Sergei TopolFHK Gomel822460
34.Ivan MyadelFHK Gomel822460
35.Edijs BrahmanisFHK Gomel6134280
36.Alexander KarakulkoLWYunost Minsk113034-2
37.Igor KarabanovFShakhtar Soligorsk10303250
38.Igor RevenkoFHK Gomel821320
39.Alexander LevkoFShakhtar Soligorsk1012300
40.Vadim YerokhoDYunost Minsk71232-1
41.Yaroslav GorbachenkoFNeman Grodno1103320
42.Andrei KarevDShakhtar Soligorsk10033120
43.Andrei MikhalyovFShakhtar Soligorsk1003340
44.Dmitri ZalamayDHK Gomel603320
45.Dmitri AmbrozheychikRWDinamo Maladzyechna503320
46.Vadim SushkoDShakhtar Soligorsk1020260
47.Vladislav RyadchenkoFBelarus U2042020-4
48.Roman ShubaDMetallurg Zhlobin420200
49.Maxim ValkovFHK Lida420200
50.Artem LevshaFShakhtar Soligorsk1011200
51.Andrei KolosovCHK Gomel811200
52.Kirill SachivkoDHK Gomel811240
53.Anton KlementievDHK Gomel511200
54.Alexander SemochkinFDinamo Maladzyechna511280
55.Anton MokharevCDinamo Maladzyechna511202
56.Ruslan VasilchukFDinamo Maladzyechna411220
57.Vasili FilyayevFBelarus U20411220
58.Ilya KambovichFShakhtar Soligorsk411220
59.Nikita OsipovFMetallurg Zhlobin411200
60.Oleg GoroshkoDYunost Minsk13022107
61.Sergei MarkovskyDNeman Grodno1202220
62.Egor StepanovFNeman Grodno1202260
63.Eriks SevcenkoDYunost Minsk1202260
64.Andrei BelevichCYunost Minsk120220-1
65.Vladimir DzhigFYunost Minsk1002240
66.Roman DostankoDShakhtar Soligorsk10022521
67.Sabahudin KovačevićDYunost Minsk902200
68.Ilya DokshinFShakhtar Soligorsk802200
69.Alexander UsenkoFHK Gomel802220
70.Aleksandr AbakunchikFYunost Minsk802220
71.Pavel VolchekFHK Gomel8022120
72.Ruslan ZhurnyaFDinamo Maladzyechna50220-2
73.Igor MartynovFBelarus U20402200
74.Vyacheslav MakritskyFYunost Minsk1210160
75.Roman MalinovskyFShakhtar Soligorsk1010120
76.Nikolai SusloFHK Gomel810140
77.Sergei PischukFHK Gomel610120
78.Viktor TurkinCYunost Minsk610100
79.Nikita FeoktistovLWDinamo Maladzyechna51010-1
80.Sergei DudkoFDinamo Maladzyechna510120
81.Pavel PechurLWDinamo Maladzyechna510101
82.Artyom ZemlyankinFDinamo Maladzyechna510140
83.Yevgeny KhuzeyevFHK Gomel410120
84.Nikita VolesDHK Lida410120
85.Eduard GrinFDinamo Maladzyechna410100
86.Ilya BusilkoDMetallurg Zhlobin410180
87.Pavel KorsakovFHK Lida410100
88.Sergei ShelegDYunost Minsk310100
89.Stanislav LopachukFDinamo Maladzyechna310120
90.Ivan UsenkoDYunost Minsk1301180
91.Filipp MetlyukDNeman Grodno1201180
92.Ilya KaznadeiDNeman Grodno110116-4
93.Lauri KärmeniemiDShakhtar Soligorsk1001160
94.Konstantin DurnovDHK Gomel801120
95.Andrei FilichkinDHK Gomel801180
96.Pavel ChernookDYunost Minsk8011120
97.Sergei StankevichDDinamo Maladzyechna501120
98.Vladislav GoncharovDDinamo Maladzyechna501140
99.Kirill BrikunFNeman Grodno501100
100.Bogdan ZozonDDinamo Maladzyechna501101
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 21 Feb 2020 |  Levente Zsók  (F)
     
    CSM BrasovarrowCSM Brasov
  2. 21 Feb 2020 |  Dave MacQueen  (C)
     
    Dornbirner ECarrowCSM Brasov
  3. 21 Feb 2020 |  Ondrej Rusnak  (C)
     
    CSM Brasovarrowunknown
  4. 21 Feb 2020 |  Július Pénzeš  (C)
     
    CSM Brasovarrowunknown
  5. 21 Feb 2020 |  Glebs Prohorenkovs  (F)
     
    HS RigaarrowHK Olimp Riga
  6. 21 Feb 2020 |  Andrei Nesterov  (D)
     
    HK TemirtauarrowJLSS Zemgale
  7. 21 Feb 2020 |  Deividas Kazlauskas  (F)
     
    Energija ElektrénaiarrowKauno Baltu Ainiai/HC Klaipėda

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

EIHL Challenge Cup finalists confirmed.

The second leg of the Semi-Finals confirmed the finalists as the Sheffield Steelers took on Glasgow Clan and Nottingham Panthers faced off against Cardiff Devils. Read more»

The Return of the Pharaoh’s

Read more»

© Copyright 2020 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj