Statistics Jr. B SM-sarja 2016-2017

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Kaapo KakkoRWTPS Turku57072
2.Jesse YlönenFEspoo Blues43470
3.Olli KaskinenDTPS Turku50660
4.Lenni KillinenRWEspoo Blues44152
5.Rasmus KupariFKärpät Oulu53250
6.Roope ReiniDTPS Turku52350
7.Jesse PesonenFEspoo Blues42352
8.Zdenek SedlakFKärpät Oulu51456
9.Tuomas AhtonenFKalPa Kuopio41450
10.Santeri VirtanenFTPS Turku505512
11.Arttu NevasaariRWKärpät Oulu52240
12.Leevi LembergFEspoo Blues42240
13.Aleksi AnttalainenDTPS Turku513412
14.Vili LaitinenDEspoo Blues41340
15.Jesse KoskenkorvaFKärpät Oulu41340
16.Olli ValtolaLWTPS Turku52136
17.Aarne TalvitieCEspoo Blues42130
18.Jussi TammelaFKalPa Kuopio41230
19.Lauri PajuniemiRWTPS Turku52022
20.Lassi ThomsonDIlves Tampere42020
21.Valtteri OjantakanenFJokerit21120
22.Juho KorhonenDKärpät Oulu50222
23.Kalle LoponenDKärpät Oulu50220
24.Jami KrannilaFTappara Tampere40220
25.Markus RaitaFEspoo Blues40222
26.Eetu PäkkiläFKärpät Oulu51010
27.Bernard IsiguzoDEspoo Blues41012
28.Matias ArppeFIlves Tampere41010
29.Jaakko HaartiDEspoo Blues41010
30.Jonne BryggerFJokerit21012
31.Leo LandorRWTPS Turku50112
32.Uula RuikkaDKärpät Oulu50112
33.Tami MeriläinenDKalPa Kuopio40112
34.Miska KukkonenDIlves Tampere40116
35.Jesse MoilanenFJokerit20110
36.Aleks HaatanenLWIFK Helsinki20110
37.Aatu LuusuaniemiRWKärpät Oulu20110
38.Olli MaansaariFHPK Hämeenlinna10110
39.Erkka SeppäläCHPK Hämeenlinna10110
40.Jesse NieminenFTPS Turku50002
41.Jaakko NiskalaDKärpät Oulu30002
42.Aleksi MatinmikkoD/FKiekko-Laser Oulu20000
43.Niklas NordgrenFIFK Helsinki20002
44.Eetu SuorantaFKiekko-Laser Oulu20000
45.Elias MärijärviFHPK Hämeenlinna20002
46.Teemu KiviniemiDKiekko-Laser Oulu20000
47.Valtteri PuustinenFHPK Hämeenlinna20000
48.Valtteri MeisaariDKärpät Oulu10000
49.Samuel SalonenFJokerit100000
50.Aatu NiskanenDKalPa Kuopio10000
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 25 Jan 2020 |  Tomas Knotek  (F)
     
    Eispiraten Crimmitschauarrow1. EV Weiden
  2. 25 Jan 2020 |  Andreas Mechel  (G)
     
    Selber WölfearrowStarbulls Rosenheim
  3. 25 Jan 2020 |  Florian Mnich  (G)
     
    Adler MannheimarrowSelber Wölfe
  4. 25 Jan 2020 |  Thomas Schmid  (D)
     
    Deggendorfer SCarrowEC Peiting
  5. 25 Jan 2020 |  Chase Clayton  (F)
     
    1. EV WeidenarrowTecArt BlackDragons
  6. 24 Jan 2020 |  Cam Braes  (F)
     
    Guildford Flamesarrowunknown
  7. 22 Jan 2020 |  Milo Boot  (F)
     
    Did not playarrowDordrecht Lions

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Canada World Junior Champions

Canada takes gold after thrilling final against Russia. Sweden grabs bronze. Read more»

Quarter final time at WJC

Sweden keeps winning streak alive. Read more»

© Copyright 2020 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj