Statistics Deutsche Nachwuchsliga 2016-2017

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Luca GläserFJungadler Mannheim45101588
2.Florian FlemmingFEC Bad Nauheim547114
3.Charlie JahnkeFEisbären Berlin Juniors5291125
4.Tim BernhardtFJungadler Mannheim4291127
5.Vincent HesslerRWEisbären Berlin Juniors554923
6.Dominik BokkFKölner EC “Die Haie” e.V.452744
7.Marco SternheimerFAugsburger Jungpanther452762
8.Maximilian AdamDEisbären Berlin Juniors5437124
9.Kevin KunzFEisbären Berlin Juniors534723
10.Dani BindelsFKölner EC “Die Haie” e.V.425763
11.Mike GlemserFKölner EC “Die Haie” e.V.3426126
12.Tim BullnheimerFAugsburger Jungpanther43368-1
13.Max PietschmannFKölner EC “Die Haie” e.V.424667
14.Louis BruneFIserlohn Roosters550522
15.Yannik ValentiRWJungadler Mannheim450502
16.Constantin OntlFTölzer Junglöwen43250-1
17.Michael GrabmaierFTölzer Junglöwen523541
18.Mick KöhlerFKölner EC “Die Haie” e.V.423541
19.Wojciech StachowiakLWJungadler Mannheim423546
20.Alexander EhlRWEV Landshut423523
21.Nikita AlexandrovFIserlohn Roosters4235544
22.Mark LedlinFEisbären Berlin Juniors514500
23.Leon FernDDüsseldorfer EG514500
24.Luis ÜffingFKölner EC “Die Haie” e.V.414527
25.Christian SchmidtFDüsseldorfer EG54046-2
26.Marinus ReiterDTölzer Junglöwen531420
27.Tim FleischerCIserlohn Roosters5224122
28.Ted ZeitlerFIserlohn Roosters513424
29.Pierre PretoLWJungadler Mannheim413407
30.Marvin RatmannFKölner EC “Die Haie” e.V.413442
31.Tom-Eric BappertDKölner EC “Die Haie” e.V.404401
32.Nicolas AppendinoDKölner EC “Die Haie” e.V.404427
33.Pascal GrosseDDüsseldorfer EG404420
34.Jonas MikulicFAugsburger Jungpanther404401
35.Tom KnoblochFEisbären Berlin Juniors53032-1
36.Simon BergerFTölzer Junglöwen53034-1
37.Luis SchinkoFEV Landshut430342
38.Nicolas StrodelFDüsseldorfer EG52132-2
39.Michael HölzlFTölzer Junglöwen521314-1
40.Nicolas CornettFKölner EC “Die Haie” e.V.421323
41.Luca TrinkbergerFEV Landshut421302
42.Philipp VogelDEV Regensburg22134-2
43.Eric MikDEisbären Berlin Juniors512301
44.Luke VolkmannFIserlohn Roosters512322
45.Tim LorenzDKölner EC “Die Haie” e.V.412345
46.Leon HüttlDTölzer Junglöwen503300
47.Paul StauffertDTölzer Junglöwen503323
48.Lucas TopfstedtDEisbären Berlin Juniors5033274
49.Timo GamsFTölzer Junglöwen52026-1
50.Luca TostoFTölzer Junglöwen420201
51.Bastian EcklRWJungadler Mannheim320221
52.Marco BaßlerFEV Landshut220201
53.Tom SchmitzDKrefelder EV22022-3
54.Yannick WenzelFStarbulls Rosenheim120222
55.Tom KüblerDEisbären Berlin Juniors511204
56.Philipp KuschelFEisbären Berlin Juniors511220
57.Justus GerharzFDüsseldorfer EG511200
58.Delf SinneckerFIserlohn Roosters511227-1
59.Leon JudtFDüsseldorfer EG4112250
60.Mike FischerFJungadler Mannheim411242
61.Vincenz MaierDEV Landshut411201
62.Garret PrudenDKölner EC “Die Haie” e.V.411223
63.Robin PalkaRWKölner EC “Die Haie” e.V.411222
64.Daniel WirtDIserlohn Roosters4112271
65.Donat PeterCAugsburger Jungpanther41126-1
66.Raphael GrünholzDEisbären Berlin Juniors311242
67.Fabian KoziolDESV Kaufbeuren Joker211240
68.Philipp HertelDKrefelder EV211202
69.Thomas HegerCESV Kaufbeuren Joker211260
70.Michael FominFDüsseldorfer EG50226-2
71.Lukas LeitnerFTölzer Junglöwen50220-1
72.Leonardo FelicettiFIserlohn Roosters5022101
73.Michael KristicDTölzer Junglöwen502280
74.Josef SchäferD/FIserlohn Roosters502261
75.Kenneth HirschFAugsburger Jungpanther402210-2
76.Nick AichingerDKölner EC “Die Haie” e.V.402225
77.Dominic ErdtDAugsburger Jungpanther40220-3
78.Lukas MühlbauerFEV Landshut402261
79.Luca ZitterbartD/FEV Landshut402281
80.Thomas LichnovskyFIserlohn Roosters3022270
81.Matteo StöhrFEV Regensburg202210-2
82.Christoph FrankenbergDEV Regensburg20222-3
83.David TrivellatoFEisbären Berlin Juniors510121
84.Nicolas GeitnerDDüsseldorfer EG510141
85.Tom LorerFDüsseldorfer EG51012-2
86.Leonhard GüntherDDüsseldorfer EG410137-1
87.Thomas KöpplFAugsburger Jungpanther41014-5
88.Maximilian OtteDIserlohn Roosters4101330
89.Niklas LängerDAugsburger Jungpanther41014-2
90.Martin HlozekFAugsburger Jungpanther41010-5
91.Stéphane DöringFEV Landshut3101400
92.Maximilian WelzDAugsburger Jungpanther310101
93.Valentin HeinFStarbulls Rosenheim21012-4
94.David AdamowiczDKrefelder EV210101
95.Nicolas SauerFEV Regensburg21010-1
96.Felix SchwarzFEV Regensburg21012-2
97.Nico KroschinskiFEV Regensburg210140
98.Enrico Henriquez-MoralesFStarbulls Rosenheim21010-2
99.John BogerDESV Kaufbeuren Joker21010-1
100.Brian BölkeDEisbären Berlin Juniors50118-3
Recent transfersShow all transfers»

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Canada World Junior Champions

Canada takes gold after thrilling final against Russia. Sweden grabs bronze. Read more»

Quarter final time at WJC

Sweden keeps winning streak alive. Read more»

© Copyright 2020 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj