Statistics High School 2016-2017

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Ben MeyersCDelano High2546539924
2.Grant JohnsonFGreat Plains4625719641
3.Cole CaufieldFTeam Wisconsin3654318519
4.Jordan GuskeFAnchor Bay High2640428234
5.Conor WitherspoonFFlint Powers Catholic3032508218
6.Brian HalonenFDelano High2537448110
7.Jack DuganCNorthwood Prep47285280
8.Ian MalcolmsonFWaukesha High234732798
9.John KeranenFTeam Northwest4633457833
10.Sam HuffCTeam Northwest4128497722
11.Devlin McCabeFSt. Paul Academy4532407272
12.Samuel WalkerCSouthwest4531407124
13.Luke ManningFTeam Northeast4524467014
14.Roman AhcanFTeam Southeast4626416765
15.Mitch MachlittFTeam Northwest4226416720
16.Jesse JacquesCTeam North4531356661
17.Jay O’BrienCThayer Academy30244165
18.Jack GorniakFWest Salem High2230346414
19.Casey MittelstadtFEden Prairie252143648
20.Aleksi PeltonenFNorthwood Prep50293463
21.Jackson PiersonFCulver Academy36283462225
22.Grant ReichenbacherFMadison Edgewood Prep2136256127
23.Jarrett LeeFTeam North4626356158
24.Casey CarreauFThayer Academy30233861
25.Brady BjorkCNotre Dame Academy4422396127
26.Philippe GilmourFHebron Academy30312960
27.Asa KinnearCSouth Anchorage High253030600
28.Taylor LantzCGreenway High252832604
29.Niko Esposito-SelivanovFShattuck St. Mary’s5625356039
30.Alexander MellaLWShattuck St. Mary’s512337604
31.Aaron GroundsFHudson High4435245967
32.Jake CrespiFBrighton High School3130295955
33.Philippe LapointeFShattuck St. Mary’s5615445936
34.Xander LamppaFTeam Southeast4424345860
35.Hunter JohannesFTeam Southeast4320385877
36.Ben WardFMonticello-Annandale-Maple Lake High School2523345718
37.Carter RandklevFGreat Plains4130265614
38.Jax MurrayFTeam Northwest402828566
39.Samuel StevensFShattuck St. Mary’s5119365524
40.Brady MeyerFNorth Branch High2431235420
41.Mike HardmanFThe Winchendon School28243054
42.Matthew FawcettFThe Winchendon School27243054
43.Jack JensenLWSouthwest4522325440
44.Mickey BurnesFDon Bosco Prep203454
45.Robbie StuckerDTeam Southeast448455360
46.Kyle JeffersFSt. Joseph High Metuchen322052
47.Garrett WorthFTeam North4330225240
48.Nolan SullivanFTeam Northwest4421315238
49.Ben ThomasCThe Winchendon School28153752
50.Tate SingletonFProctor Academy27262551
51.Alex PollockFGreat Plains3724275114
52.Michael LombardiFKimball Union Academy39193251
53.Sam HentgesFTotino-Grace High2329215022
54.Daniel DlabajaFSt. John Bosco High142822508
55.Aidan McDonoughFThayer Academy30222749
56.John StampoharDTeam North4419304946
57.Griffin NessFTeam Northwest4517324952
58.Jack ClementDBrother Rice High2918304820
59.Artyom BuzoveryaFPope John High School173148
60.Kaden PickeringFNorthwood Prep50242347
61.Kyle LooftDTeam Southeast3617304740
62.Roope HirvonenRWKimball Union Academy33252146
63.George GrannisFDuluth Marshall School2516304652
64.Gunnarwolfe FontaineFMoses Brown School24252045
65.Jonny MuleraRWThe Winchendon School28232245
66.Willie ReimFSt. Thomas Academy2420254516
67.Nathan SmithCMitchell High1321234422
68.Joel BrandingerLWForest Hills N-E High291628448
69.Chris TheodoreLWHotchkiss School25162844
70.Will ZmolekDTeam Southeast4220234354
71.Ryder DonovanFTeam North4512314320
72.Bobby YoungCKimball Union Academy34123143
73.Simon MorbergFNorthwood Prep48231942
74.Matt ValureFTeam North352022426
75.Chase HamstadFWhite Bear Lake High School2515274226
76.Andy StonemanFShattuck St. Mary’s561131426
77.Matthew GleasonFCretin-Derham Hall2521204116
78.T.J. SagissorFStillwater High School2521204112
79.Joshua EssDTeam Southeast4110314124
80.Bryce BrodzinskiCBlaine High251723406
81.Dylan SambergDTeam North4315254057
82.Nick PerbixDElk River High251030406
83.Santeri HartikainenCGroton School26211839
84.Joseph DunlapFNew Hampton School34152439
85.Luke AlbertDNew Hampton School34122739
86.Blake HeierFHartland High28211738
87.Adam ConquestFBrighton High School2917213842
88.Matt SlickDProctor Academy3092938
89.Jett JungelsFEdina High2519183712
90.Nolan WalkerCCulver Academy30162137820
91.Anders MortensenLWLyndon Institute22181735
92.Patrick MoynihanFNoble & Greenough School27161935
93.Shane LavelleFChaska High2516193516
94.Mike KosterDChaska High251619354
95.Jack PerbixFElk River High2515203518
96.Tyler MaddenCAvon Old Farms22152035
97.Charlie SchoenFAndover High2513223529
98.Nathan HornFElk River High231124358
99.Sean ThomsonDKimball Union Academy3982735
100.Chase HartjeDGreat Plains416293537
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 25 Jan 2021 |  Peter Ordzovensky  (D)
     
    HC Nové Zámkyarrowunknown
  2. 25 Jan 2021 |  Filip Dundáček  (D)
     
    HC RT TORAX Poruba 2011arrowunknown
  3. 25 Jan 2021 |  Mike Card  (D)
     
    EC Bad NauheimarrowRavensburg Towerstars
  4. 25 Jan 2021 |  Neal Samanski  (F)
     
    Iserlohn Roostersarrow1. EV Weiden
  5. 25 Jan 2021 |  Roope Urpolahti  (G)
     
    LaJy LaitilaarrowKiruna AIF
  6. 25 Jan 2021 |  Marcus Johansson  (D)
     
    Surahammars IFarrowunknown
  7. 25 Jan 2021 |  Maxim Cajkovic  (F)
     
    Bratislava CapitalsarrowSyracuse Crunch

External links

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Nur-Sultan will host the Qazaqstan Hockey Open 2021

Despite the difficult health situation, Kazakhstan hosts a World Championship preparation tournament Read more»

Lithuania offers to co-host World Championship, IIHF says no

In 24 hours the bid of the Baltic country was considered and rejected Read more»

© Copyright 2021 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj