Statistics NMHL (RUS) 2017-2018

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Andrei MeshcheryakovFMHK Lipetsk362538636235
2.Grigori YegorovRWTverichi362921502419
3.Pavel SkumatovFMHK Lipetsk322425493429
4.Ivan TimazhevFTverichi36182240249
5.Evgeny KirillovFTverichi36162137266
6.Alexander KovalskyFMHK Lipetsk362213351026
7.Mikhail PotapovFDizelist Penza361317302420
8.Timur RavilovFBatyr Neftekamsk30111728149
9.Ruslan SemakinFProgress Glazov20819272013
10.Maxim ChumakovFDizelist Penza301016261220
11.Artyom PopitichFBatyr Neftekamsk307192669
12.Dmitry KormilovFRossosh Voronezh261312254010
13.Niyaz NadrshinFHK Belgorod36121325212
14.Marsel AkhmetovFProgress Glazov311213251219
15.Kirill AfanasyevFProgress Glazov3281725621
16.Kirill UsaninFProgress Glazov221311246510
17.Donat StalnovFLoko Junior Yaroslavl2910142456-2
18.Nikita KolobovFHK Belgorod358162410-1
19.Alexei BogdanovFBatyr Neftekamsk3114822453
20.Maxim KolmykovFDizelist Penza34139221018
21.Fyodor YarovinskyFSKA-Varyagi Vsevolzhsk321111221212
22.Ilya SkryabinFHK Bryansk2991322263
23.Alexander DudinFDizelist Penza2281422129
24.Stas PetrosyanFHK Belgorod1613821501
25.Petr LagutinFMHK Lipetsk367142136-7
26.Ivan VorobyevFRossosh Voronezh2671421246
27.Anton AntonovDDizelist Penza36713202018
28.Arslan AkhmetyanovFBatyr Neftekamsk3111819384
29.Ilya SurkovFYuzhny Ural-Metallurg Orsk301091916-4
30.Alexander YanchukFBatyr Neftekamsk3291019180
31.Pavel MordvintsevFHK Belgorod91019445
32.Saveli TyavinFYuzhny Ural-Metallurg Orsk161261863
33.Artyom DunayevFPolyot Rybinsk351171859-16
34.Danila SemenikhinFProgress Glazov2211718819
35.Gleb BondarukFSKA-Varyagi Vsevolzhsk1511718148
36.Dinar FasakhutdinovFProgress Glazov2499181186
37.Miroslav Zheleznyakov PastukhDHK Belgorod34810184017
38.Evgeny KasitskyDMHK Lipetsk3631518244
39.Ilya ShurkalovDMHK Lipetsk28315183222
40.Daniil DotsenkoFKrasnoyarsk Rysi319817934
41.Roman MatseikoFKrasnoyarsk Rysi328917652
42.Alexander KrivosheyevFKrasnoyarsk Rysi3271017165
43.Yaroslav LikhachyovRWLoko Junior Yaroslavl1571017107
44.Kirill KokshinFDizelist Penza29512173516
45.Aidos ZhorabekFMunayshi Pavlodar301331654-10
46.Denis ChurmayevFRossosh Voronezh26971640
47.Alexander ArzamastsevFMHK Lipetsk32412162412
48.Stepan ToritsynFPolyot Rybinsk2978154-27
49.Pavel GolubevFHK Belgorod286915129
50.Valentin MakarovFProgress Glazov10691548
51.Vyacheslav SharkhovFKrasnoyarsk Rysi315101523
52.Rostislav BashlykovDProgress Glazov32312151217
53.Sergei SulevFDizelist Penza309514339
54.Nikita GashchinskyFKrasnoyarsk Rysi31771447-3
55.Yusup AsukhanovDMunayshi Pavlodar32681414-15
56.Anatoli MalevichFKrasnoyarsk Rysi32591403
57.Viktor YakhanovDTverichi34410143214
58.Vladimir VasilyevFSKA-Varyagi Vsevolzhsk198513108
59.Nail KanteevFDizelist Penza336713374
60.Danila PopovFDizelist Penza33581386
61.Anton BogatskyFSKA-Varyagi Vsevolzhsk235813263
62.Sergei DobroserdovDMHK Lipetsk33491347-3
63.Temirlan AmangeldyDMunayshi Pavlodar32491361-13
64.Vladimir PayulDBatyr Neftekamsk28112133110
65.Ivan SuzakovFMHK Lipetsk32841216-10
66.Dmitri VaimerFMunayshi Pavlodar32751255-12
67.Ivan LisinFLoko Junior Yaroslavl107512398
68.Nikita LyubishkinFYuzhny Ural-Metallurg Orsk4751206
69.Egor VlasovFRossosh Voronezh36571216-5
70.Nikita IvanovFKrasnoyarsk Rysi30571212-3
71.Nikolai GordeevDRossosh Voronezh3639121811
72.Andrei KuznetsovFBatyr Neftekamsk313912105
73.Sergei GritsenkoFKrasnoyarsk Rysi29561110-3
74.Dmitri SelyutinFRossosh Voronezh144711205
75.Davyd MakutskyFMunayshi Pavlodar25381114-10
76.Maxim SedovDProgress Glazov2438114420
77.Maxim PorvanovFSeverskie Volki36641036-11
78.Mikhail SiplatovFYuzhny Ural-Metallurg Orsk14371063
79.Alexander VasilyevFKrasnoyarsk Rysi24729143
80.Dmitri DmitrievFRossosh Voronezh2163956-5
81.Denis MorozovFLoko Junior Yaroslavl1154964
82.Rodion UlchinskyFSputnik Almetyevsk2245912-11
83.Yegor SemyonovFYuzhny Ural-Metallurg Orsk2145916-1
84.Vladislav FirstovFLoko Junior Yaroslavl2145921
85.Anatoli PrusFMHK Lipetsk204592-6
86.Danil ZalalutdinovFYuzhny Ural-Metallurg Orsk144592-5
87.Alexei TsyplakovFSKA-Varyagi Vsevolzhsk1045904
88.Vasili MoskalyovCDizelist Penza3436916-4
89.Alexei NikitinFYuzhny Ural-Metallurg Orsk3036920-4
90.Denis GoryunovFSeverskie Volki133698-3
91.Oskar YulbarisovFYuzhny Ural-Metallurg Orsk318924
92.Dias AtakhanovFMunayshi Pavlodar3162826-16
93.Andrei NesterovDSKA-Varyagi Vsevolzhsk26538562
94.Erden AbrezovFMunayshi Pavlodar2644810-11
95.Dmitri KiselevFDizelist Penza352681811
96.Daniil SubbotinFMunayshi Pavlodar2826810-10
97.Anton SharpanskikhFSKA-Varyagi Vsevolzhsk12178207
98.Vitaly LyulkoDDizelist Penza263471214
99.Ivan KurovFYuzhny Ural-Metallurg Orsk434765
100.Mikhail SyroezhkinDMHK Krylia Sovetov34257341
Recent transfersShow all transfers»

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Second year coach reviews his term

Last year, at around this time, I spoke to incoming new Sheffield Steeelers (EIHL) about the challenges facing him. He is back for a second term and I wondered how things were progressing in this difficult time: here’s what he had ... Read more»

World Championship 2021 groups unveiled

Although there is still no confirmed calendar, the World Championship hosted by Belarus and Latvia takes first steps Read more»

© Copyright 2020 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj