Statistics Kazakhstan Cup 2018-2019

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Dmitry ShitikovFArlan Kokshetau542600
2.Vadim BerdnikovFArlan Kokshetau415600
3.Yaroslav YevdokimovFNomad Astana532540
4.Kirill SavitskyFNomad Astana523540
5.Sergei TverdokhlebovFErtis Pavlodar523520
6.Dmitry IsmagilovFKulager Petropavlovsk431440
7.Nursultan BelgibayevFAltai Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk522440
8.Artyom BurdelyovFAltai Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk522440
9.Vyacheslav IpatovFNomad Astana5224140
10.Artyom LikhotnikovFNomad Astana522480
11.Alexander PelevinDNomad Astana513420
12.Eduard MikhailovFAltai Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk513440
13.Andrei SpiridonovFAltai Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk530340
14.Ivan VereshchaginFNomad Astana521340
15.Konstantin ChernyukDAltai Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk521320
16.Andrei RunovRWNomad Astana521340
17.Maxim KudryashovDErtis Pavlodar421340
18.Pavel SkumatovFHK Temirtau421320
19.Sergei BanashkovFErtis Pavlodar512320
20.Nikita KleshchenkoDNomad Astana512320
21.Ilya KovzalovFNomad Astana512320
22.Sergei YegorovDArlan Kokshetau512340
23.Dmitri GurkovFNomad Astana412320
24.Vladislav NikulinFNomad Astana312320
25.Georgy DulnevDNomad Astana503300
26.Maxim KhudyakovFAltai Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk503300
27.Valery GurinFNomad Astana403300
28.Ilya AkhmetovFKulager Petropavlovsk403360
29.Konstantin ChebotaevFHK Almaty420200
30.Nikita SamoilovFErtis Pavlodar420200
31.Denis MakarovDBeybarys Atyrau420260
32.Denis KlemeshovFArlan Kokshetau611220
33.Pavel KopytinFErtis Pavlodar511200
34.Yegor ShalapovDNomad Astana511200
35.Mikhail KachulinFErtis Pavlodar511240
36.Igor BortnikovFArlan Kokshetau511260
37.Zakhar ParkhomenkoFAltai Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk511200
38.Denis GurievFErtis Pavlodar511200
39.Vitaly ZhilyakovFErtis Pavlodar511240
40.Sergei ZhavoronkovFGornyak Rudny411220
41.Konstantin BaranovRWBeybarys Atyrau411220
42.Dmitri DemyanovFGornyak Rudny411240
43.Valentin MilyukhovDAltai Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk411220
44.Evgeny GasnikovCArlan Kokshetau411240
45.Vitaly AndreikivFKulager Petropavlovsk411220
46.Dmitry StepanovDBeybarys Atyrau411220
47.Alexander ZubkovFBeybarys Atyrau411220
48.Ilya GorozhaninovDErtis Pavlodar411220
49.Ilgiz NurievFKulager Petropavlovsk411220
50.Alexei YefremovFHK Almaty311220
51.Filipp SvyatinaFGornyak Rudny311220
52.Artyom SadretdinovFBeybarys Atyrau311200
53.Artyom AnanichevFHK Temirtau311200
54.Stepan AlexandrovDAltai Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk502280
55.Yakov SeleznyovDArlan Kokshetau502200
56.Denis BachurinDGornyak Rudny4022140
57.Pavel ZhilinFGornyak Rudny402200
58.Ilya LobanovDHK Almaty402200
59.Alexander PuksFGornyak Rudny402200
60.Evgeny DeryabinFBeybarys Atyrau402200
61.Dmitri PresnovFNomad Astana402220
62.Alexei GrishchenkoDKulager Petropavlovsk402220
63.Ilnar MisbakhovFKulager Petropavlovsk402220
64.Roman KovalenkoDHK Temirtau402240
65.Alexander ShvetsovFBeybarys Atyrau302220
66.Vadim MitryakovFBeybarys Atyrau202240
67.Nikita IvanovFAltai Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk510180
68.Ivan KiselyovFArlan Kokshetau510100
69.Artyom SoshnikovFErtis Pavlodar510100
70.Roman AkhromenkovFGornyak Rudny410100
71.Anton OkunevFHK Astana410180
72.Vyacheslav MushtaevFHK Almaty410120
73.Dmitri TikhonovDGornyak Rudny410100
74.Alexander EvgrafovFHK Almaty410120
75.Vladislav KuzmichyovDAltai Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk410120
76.Dmitri MakeyevFNomad Astana410100
77.Adilbek DzhanagzinovFAltai Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk410100
78.Fyodor KhoroshevDKulager Petropavlovsk410100
79.Evgeny KorolinskiFHK Temirtau410120
80.Yegor NamestnikovDHK Temirtau4101160
81.German MurashovFGornyak Rudny410120
82.Alexei SkabelkaFGornyak Rudny410120
83.Daniil VasilyevFKulager Petropavlovsk410140
84.Alexander VoroninFHK Almaty4101160
85.Maxat IbrayevFHK Astana410100
86.Alexei DanilovLDGornyak Rudny410120
87.Egor KutuginDBeybarys Atyrau310100
88.Nikita TsirulevDHK Almaty310140
89.Yevgeny StepanovFHK Temirtau3101100
90.Evgeny ChemerilovFBeybarys Atyrau310140
91.Yegor RakhimullinFGornyak Rudny310100
92.Konstantin KulikovFBeybarys Atyrau310100
93.Yevgeny PopitichFKulager Petropavlovsk310100
94.Ramazan AldamzharovFHK Almaty210120
95.Vladimir GrebenshchikovDAltai Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk501120
96.Andrei VolginDErtis Pavlodar501120
97.Alexander NurekFAltai Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk501120
98.Andrei OgorodnikovFAltai Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk501140
99.Anton PetrovFArlan Kokshetau501140
100.Alexei IshmametievDErtis Pavlodar501180
Recent transfersShow all transfers»

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

EIHL Challenge Cup finalists confirmed.

The second leg of the Semi-Finals confirmed the finalists as the Sheffield Steelers took on Glasgow Clan and Nottingham Panthers faced off against Cardiff Devils. Read more»

Canada World Junior Champions

Canada takes gold after thrilling final against Russia. Sweden grabs bronze. Read more»

© Copyright 2020 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj