Statistics Kazakhstan Cup 2018-2019

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Dmitry ShitikovFArlan Kokshetau542600
2.Vadim BerdnikovFArlan Kokshetau415600
3.Yaroslav YevdokimovFNomad Astana532542
4.Kirill SavitskyFNomad Astana523540
5.Sergei TverdokhlebovCErtis Pavlodar523523
6.Dmitry IsmagilovFKulager Petropavlovsk431440
7.Nursultan BelgibayevCAltai Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk522445
8.Artyom BurdelyovFAltai Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk522441
9.Vyacheslav IpatovFNomad Astana5224144
10.Artyom LikhotnikovFNomad Astana522480
11.Alexander PelevinDNomad Astana513420
12.Eduard MikhailovFAltai Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk513440
13.Andrei SpiridonovLWAltai Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk530343
14.Ivan VereshchaginFNomad Astana521341
15.Konstantin ChernyukDAltai Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk521320
16.Andrei RunovRWNomad Astana521340
17.Maxim KudryashovDErtis Pavlodar421343
18.Pavel SkumatovFHK Temirtau421320
19.Nikita KleshchenkoDNomad Astana512323
20.Ilya KovzalovFNomad Astana512323
21.Sergei YegorovDArlan Kokshetau512340
22.Sergei BanashkovFErtis Pavlodar512320
23.Dmitri GurkovCNomad Astana412322
24.Vladislav NikulinFNomad Astana312320
25.Georgy DulnevDNomad Astana503300
26.Maxim KhudyakovFAltai Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk503300
27.Valery GurinFNomad Astana403300
28.Ilya AkhmetovFKulager Petropavlovsk403360
29.Konstantin ChebotaevFHK Almaty420200
30.Nikita SamoilovFErtis Pavlodar420200
31.Denis MakarovDBeybarys Atyrau420260
32.Denis KlemeshovFArlan Kokshetau611220
33.Pavel KopytinLWErtis Pavlodar511200
34.Yegor ShalapovDNomad Astana511201
35.Mikhail KachulinFErtis Pavlodar511241
36.Igor BortnikovFArlan Kokshetau511260
37.Zakhar ParkhomenkoFAltai Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk511200
38.Denis GurievFErtis Pavlodar511200
39.Vitaly ZhilyakovFErtis Pavlodar511240
40.Sergei ZhavoronkovFGornyak Rudny411220
41.Konstantin BaranovRWBeybarys Atyrau411220
42.Dmitri DemyanovFGornyak Rudny411240
43.Valentin MilyukhovDAltai Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk411220
44.Evgeny GasnikovCArlan Kokshetau411240
45.Vitali AndreikivDKulager Petropavlovsk411220
46.Dmitry StepanovDBeybarys Atyrau411220
47.Ilya GorozhaninovDErtis Pavlodar411221
48.Alexander ZubkovFBeybarys Atyrau411220
49.Ilgiz NurievFKulager Petropavlovsk411220
50.Alexei YefremovFHK Almaty311220
51.Filipp SvyatinaFGornyak Rudny311220
52.Artyom SadretdinovFBeybarys Atyrau311200
53.Artyom AnanichevFHK Temirtau31120-1
54.Stepan AlexandrovDAltai Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk502280
55.Yakov SeleznyovDArlan Kokshetau502200
56.Denis BachurinDGornyak Rudny4022140
57.Pavel ZhilinFGornyak Rudny402200
58.Ilya LobanovDHK Almaty402200
59.Alexander PuksFGornyak Rudny402200
60.Evgeny DeryabinFBeybarys Atyrau402202
61.Dmitri PresnovFNomad Astana402220
62.Alexei GrishchenkoDKulager Petropavlovsk402220
63.Ilnar MisbakhovFKulager Petropavlovsk402220
64.Roman KovalenkoDHK Temirtau402240
65.Alexander ShvetsovFBeybarys Atyrau302220
66.Vadim MitryakovFBeybarys Atyrau202240
67.Nikita IvanovFAltai Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk510180
68.Ivan KiselyovFArlan Kokshetau510100
69.Artyom SoshnikovFErtis Pavlodar51010-1
70.Anton OkunevFHK Astana410180
71.Roman AkhromenkovFGornyak Rudny410100
72.Vyacheslav MushtaevLWHK Almaty41012-1
73.Dmitri TikhonovDGornyak Rudny410100
74.Alexander EvgrafovFHK Almaty410120
75.Dmitri MakeyevFNomad Astana410100
76.Vladislav KuzmichyovDAltai Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk410120
77.Fyodor KhoroshevDKulager Petropavlovsk410100
78.Evgeny KorolinskiFHK Temirtau410120
79.Adilbek DzhangazinovFAltai Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk410100
80.Yegor NamestnikovDHK Temirtau410116-3
81.Daniil VasilyevFKulager Petropavlovsk410140
82.German MurashovFGornyak Rudny410120
83.Maxat IbrayevFHK Astana410100
84.Alexei SkabelkaFGornyak Rudny410121
85.Alexander VoroninFHK Almaty4101160
86.Alexei DanilovLDGornyak Rudny410120
87.Egor KutuginDBeybarys Atyrau310100
88.Nikita TsirulevDHK Almaty310140
89.Evgeny ChemerilovFBeybarys Atyrau310140
90.Yegor RakhimullinFGornyak Rudny310100
91.Konstantin KulikovFBeybarys Atyrau310100
92.Yevgeny PopitichFKulager Petropavlovsk310100
93.Yevgeny StepanovFHK Temirtau3101100
94.Ramazan AldamzharovFHK Almaty210120
95.Andrei VolginDErtis Pavlodar501120
96.Vladimir GrebenshchikovDAltai Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk501120
97.Alexander NurekFAltai Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk501120
98.Andrei OgorodnikovFAltai Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk501140
99.Anton PetrovFArlan Kokshetau501140
100.Alexei IshmametievDErtis Pavlodar501186
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 01 Dec 2020 |  André Rankel  (F)
     
    Eisbären Berlinarrowretired as player
  2. 01 Dec 2020 |  Filip Gusev  (D)
     
    HC 46 BardejovarrowHK Vojvodina Novi Sad
  3. 01 Dec 2020 |  Aleksa Lukovic  (D)
     
    HC PrillyarrowHK Crvena Zvezda
  4. 30 Nov 2020 |  Jan Blasko  (F)
     
    Dukla TrencinarrowDraci Šumperk
  5. 30 Nov 2020 |  Karlo Marinkovic  (F)
     
    HK SZ Olimpija LjubljanaarrowKHL Zagreb
  6. 30 Nov 2020 |  Marek Viktorin  (D)
     
    IFK ÖsteråkerarrowDraci Šumperk
  7. 30 Nov 2020 |  Stanislav Dosek  (D)
     
    Ogden MustangsarrowDraci Šumperk

Current events

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Scotland calls time on Ice Hockey for this season

As the pandemic continues to ravage ice hockey throughout the world the Scottish Ice Hockey Association decided enough is enough. Read more»

IIHF Council cancels tournaments

The IIHF Council decided unanimously today to initiate another series of tournament cancellations for the 2020/21 season, following recommendations of the IIHF COVID-19 Expert Group. ... Read more»

© Copyright 2020 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj