Statistics Belarus Cup 2018-2019

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Yuri LomakinFKhimik Novopolotsk1061016180
2.Vitali LyalkaFDonbas Donetsk73111440
3.Vladislav LonovenkoFHK Lida107613140
4.Nikolai MironchikFHK Brest104913120
5.Vladislav LomakinFKhimik Novopolotsk104913160
6.German NesterovFDinamo Maladzyechna8661220
7.Dmitri SamsonovFHK Brest10561120
8.Vitaly ValkovFHK Mogilev10291100
9.Ilya SmirnovFDonbas Donetsk7731040
10.Maksim ZakharovFHK Lida10551060
11.Andrei DenyskinFDonbas Donetsk7551080
12.Igor VoroshilovCKhimik Novopolotsk9461000
13.Vladislav SeryakovFHK Mogilev10371080
14.Stanislav KuchkinFDinamo Maladzyechna872960
15.Andrei FeklistovFMetallurg Zhlobin754940
16.Valery KubrakovFHK Brest1045920
17.Igor LeonenkoFKhimik Novopolotsk8459260
18.Denis KirpichenokFHK Lida1053880
19.Victor GavrilenkoFKhimik Novopolotsk1053840
20.Alexei YefimenkoLWDinamo Maladzyechna844840
21.Nikita RemezovCNeman Grodno835864
22.Elisey MuzychenkoDHK Lida1026860
23.Andrei AntonovDYunost Minsk726800
24.Andrei KarevDHK Lida10178120
25.Ilya KazyaninFHK Mogilev8437120
26.Igor SpeshilovFHK Lida843720
27.Daniil MaslyukovFMetallurg Zhlobin743740
28.Andrei GerashchenkoDYunost Minsk743740
29.Oleg StanevichDKhimik Novopolotsk1034780
30.Mikhail BuchkinFKhimik Novopolotsk1034720
31.Andrei FilichkinDHK Lida1034700
32.Ivan KotashenkoFLokomotiv Orsha634720
33.Anatoliy ProtasenyaLWYunost Minsk634767
34.Artemy ChernikovRWHK Lida634726
35.Artem KislyRWNeman Grodno825700
36.Anton EliseenkoFNeman Grodno751620
37.Vladislav KovalevichFKhimik Novopolotsk1042660
38.Vyacheslav GretskiCDinamo Maladzyechna833646
39.Viktor AndrushenkoFShakhtar Soligorsk733620
40.Artur BuynitskiyFShakhtar Soligorsk733640
41.Vitaly KafeyevDHK Mogilev733680
42.Andrei PeregudaFHK Lida1024600
43.Artem LevshaFNeman Grodno824640
44.Alexander KulakovCYunost Minsk524620
45.Pavel BoyarchukFNeman Grodno715607
46.Konstantin DurnovDDinamo Maladzyechna806640
47.Maksim SlyshFMetallurg Zhlobin7066143
48.Yaroslav BilischukFHK Brest1050580
49.Artur SavinovFNeman Grodno850540
50.Denis ZaichikFHK Gomel732540
51.Mikhail VoloshinFLokomotiv Orsha632500
52.Vladislav LemachkoDHK Brest10235100
53.Yegor VoronovRWDinamo Maladzyechna823566
54.Sergei MalyavkoFNeman Grodno82354-2
55.Ilya KambovichFShakhtar Soligorsk723500
56.Anton MokharevCDinamo Maladzyechna723524
57.Dmitri FilippovichFHK Lida10145100
58.Nikita VeytovFKhimik Novopolotsk10145370
59.Evgeny AstankovRWShakhtar Soligorsk714540
60.Andrei KorshunovD/FNeman Grodno714540
61.Ilya KorenchukFDonbas Donetsk614540
62.Pavel DashkovFLokomotiv Orsha514560
63.Vadim MurashovFKhimik Novopolotsk1005500
64.Vyacheslav MakritskyFKhimik Novopolotsk1005560
65.Eduard GrinFYunost Minsk540420
66.Nikita BaikovFHC Vitebsk10314100
67.Aleksei SadovikDKhimik Novopolotsk1031400
68.Artyom VaskoFHK Mogilev1031420
69.Vladislav ChernovFHC Vitebsk1031410-2
70.Yegor KudinDKhimik Novopolotsk10314100
71.Yakov IlyichevFHK Mogilev731440
72.Yevgeny KhuzeyevFHK Gomel631400
73.Kirill KutsyrFHK Gomel631420
74.Nikita KardashevDHK Mogilev1022400
75.Ilya BalabolkinFHK Brest922420
76.Roman SerafimovichFKhimik Novopolotsk922420
77.Igor KovalenyaFHK Brest922460
78.Pavel KorsakovFHK Brest922400
79.Aleksandr MalyavkoFNeman Grodno82242-1
80.Roman ShubaDNeman Grodno822480
81.Evgeny SolomonovFHK Gomel722440
82.Sergei MagerovDKhimik Novopolotsk10134120
83.Dmitri KolyshkinFHK Lida1013440
84.Dmitri DanilyukDHC Vitebsk1013460
85.Vitali SapegoDHC Vitebsk1013460
86.Evgeny DyominFKhimik Novopolotsk813420
87.Pavel PechurLWDinamo Maladzyechna813463
88.Sergei BogoleishaDDinamo Maladzyechna813480
89.Pavel RazvadovskyLWYunost Minsk713420
90.Aleksandr SyreiDHK Gomel613460
91.Alexander KogalevFYunost Minsk313423
92.Andrei TripukDHK Brest1004480
93.Aleksandr KudryavtsevDHK Mogilev704420
94.Aleksandr YeronovDHK Gomel604400
95.Sergei KharytinskyFHK Lida730340
96.Sergei KarpovichFBelarus U18530340
97.Alexei NeviditsinFHC Vitebsk1021320
98.Pavel ShagibalovFKhimik Novopolotsk821360
99.Alexander SkorenovFBelarus U20721320
100.Daniil BokunDShakhtar Soligorsk72134-2
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 21 Feb 2020 |  Levente Zsók  (F)
     
    CSM BrasovarrowCSM Brasov
  2. 21 Feb 2020 |  Dave MacQueen  (C)
     
    Dornbirner ECarrowCSM Brasov
  3. 21 Feb 2020 |  Ondrej Rusnak  (C)
     
    CSM Brasovarrowunknown
  4. 21 Feb 2020 |  Július Pénzeš  (C)
     
    CSM Brasovarrowunknown
  5. 21 Feb 2020 |  Glebs Prohorenkovs  (F)
     
    HS RigaarrowHK Olimp Riga
  6. 21 Feb 2020 |  Andrei Nesterov  (D)
     
    HK TemirtauarrowJLSS Zemgale
  7. 21 Feb 2020 |  Deividas Kazlauskas  (F)
     
    Energija ElektrénaiarrowKauno Baltu Ainiai/HC Klaipėda

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

EIHL Challenge Cup finalists confirmed.

The second leg of the Semi-Finals confirmed the finalists as the Sheffield Steelers took on Glasgow Clan and Nottingham Panthers faced off against Cardiff Devils. Read more»

The Return of the Pharaoh’s

Read more»

© Copyright 2020 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj