Statistics Tipsport extraliga 2018-2019

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Milan GulasCHC Skoda Plzen1468146-2
2.Jan KovářFHC Skoda Plzen143101328-1
3.Tomáš FilippiCBili Tygri Liberec177310104
4.Martin ZatovicFHC Kometa Group107310123
5.Miroslav IndrakRWHC Skoda Plzen14461063
6.Peter MuellerFHC Kometa Group1063947
7.Vojtěch NěmecFHC Skoda Plzen1454960
8.Petr HolikFHC Kometa Group1018963
9.Ethan WerekCHC Ocelari Trinec17628105
10.Jakub OrsavaFBK Mladá Boleslav105386-5
11.Lukáš KrenželokLWBili Tygri Liberec1726810-2
12.Peter CeresnakLDHC Skoda Plzen1408840
13.Nick JonesDHC Skoda Plzen140880-6
14.Tyler RedenbachCBili Tygri Liberec17437144
15.Libor HudacekRWBili Tygri Liberec1734710-1
16.Radoslav TyborFHC Vítkovice Ridera842605
17.Václav NedorostFHC Skoda Plzen143362-6
18.Jaroslav KracikFHC Skoda Plzen14156122
19.Vladimir RothDHC Ocelari Trinec14156128
20.Jan HruskaFHC Kometa Group615621
21.Martin EratRWHC Kometa Group90664-5
22.Oldřich KotvanDBK Mladá Boleslav806621
23.Jakub PourFHC Skoda Plzen1450518-3
24.Jaroslav VlachLWBili Tygri Liberec17415462
25.Lukas ZejdlFBK Mladá Boleslav641562
26.David ŠťastnýFBK Mladá Boleslav1032524
27.Michal VondrkaFBK Mladá Boleslav832500
28.Lukáš RousekFHC Sparta Praha423501
29.Petr StrakaFHC Skoda Plzen14145264
30.Ondrej NemecDHC Kometa Group10145123
31.Pavol SkalickyLWBK Mladá Boleslav100554-1
32.Lukáš PulpánDHC Skoda Plzen14314123
33.Radim ZohornaLWBK Mladá Boleslav9314184
34.Šimon StránskýLWHC Vítkovice Ridera83142-2
35.Aleš JerglFHC Olomouc731402
36.Lukáš NahodilFHC Olomouc73140-2
37.Martin AdamskyRWHC Ocelari Trinec1722484
38.Tomáš HavlínDBili Tygri Liberec1522481
39.Conor AllenDHC Skoda Plzen12224343
40.Jakub KlepisCBK Mladá Boleslav1022480
41.David KvětoňRWHC Vítkovice Ridera822425
42.David ŠkůrekDHC Olomouc70448-3
43.Ondrej RomanCHC Vítkovice Ridera704424
44.Jan OrdošRWBili Tygri Liberec1721348
45.David StachLWHC Skoda Plzen102132-5
46.Jan SchleissFHC Vítkovice Ridera821314-2
47.Lukáš KucseraLWHC Vítkovice Ridera821327-3
48.Tomáš FořtFPSG Zlin521361
49.Marek ZacharLWBili Tygri Liberec171234-5
50.Jan ŠtencelDHC Kometa Group912316-1
51.Peter TrškaDHC Vítkovice Ridera812318-2
52.Petr StrapáčFHC Olomouc712322
53.Dominik PacovskyFBK Mladá Boleslav612361
54.Lukas KlimekFHC Sparta Praha412300
55.Petr KolmannDBili Tygri Liberec16033140
56.Martin PlanekDBK Mladá Boleslav10033144
57.David OstřížekFHC Olomouc7033102
58.Jan SvrcekDHC Olomouc7202122
59.Miroslav HolecFHC Olomouc620221
60.Martin ProcházkaLWBK Mladá Boleslav620222
61.Zdeněk OkálFPSG Zlin520241
62.Richard JarůšekRWHC Sparta Praha420216-2
63.Roman VráblíkDHC Skoda Plzen14112100
64.Petr KodýtekFHC Skoda Plzen1311221
65.Martin LátalRWBK Mladá Boleslav1011203
66.Zbynek IrglRWHC Olomouc711200
67.Petr KolouchFHC Olomouc7112140
68.Pavel SedláčekFPSG Zlin511220
69.Jan DufekRWPSG Zlin51120-1
70.Radovan PavlíkFMountfield HK411200
71.Jan EberleLWHC Skoda Plzen140226-1
72.Pavel MusilFBK Mladá Boleslav1002203
73.Sabahudin KovačevićDBK Mladá Boleslav100220-3
74.Rastislav DejFHC Vítkovice Ridera80220-1
75.Vilém BurianFHC Olomouc702220
76.Jan KáňaFHC Olomouc7022180
77.Pavel KubišLWPSG Zlin50220-2
78.David NosekDPSG Zlin50220-3
79.Jérémie BlainDHC Sparta Praha40226-4
80.Martin DočekalFHC Kometa Group101012-1
81.Tomáš BartejsDHC Kometa Group101016-1
82.Miroslav PreisingerCHC Skoda Plzen910101
83.Tomáš VondráčekFHC Kometa Group91014-2
84.Michal PoletínFHC Vítkovice Ridera81016-1
85.Jakub LevLWHC Vítkovice Ridera81016-2
86.Jakub GalvasDHC Olomouc71010-1
87.Frantisek SkladanyRWHC Olomouc71010-1
88.Denis KindlFHC Skoda Plzen71012-3
89.Ondřej DlapaDBK Mladá Boleslav610142
90.Ralfs FreibergsDPSG Zlin51018-3
91.Karel Plášek ml.FHC Kometa Group51012-1
92.Roman KukumbergCMountfield HK410101
93.Tomáš GumanRWHC Vítkovice Ridera410101
94.Richard NedomlelDMountfield HK410100
95.Tomas VincourFMountfield HK410142
96.Andrej KudrnaRWHC Sparta Praha41010-2
97.Marek HovorkaCHC Dynamo Pardubice31010-1
98.Steven DelisleDHC Sparta Praha210101
99.Tomáš HanousekDBili Tygri Liberec1701164
100.Michal MoravčíkDHC Skoda Plzen1401114-3
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 26 Nov 2020 |  German Pirogovsky  (F)
     
    NHK NovomoskovskarrowJunior Minsk
  2. 26 Nov 2020 |  Sergei Karpovich  (F)
     
    Yunost MinskarrowHC Vitebsk
  3. 26 Nov 2020 |  Maxim Konyukhov  (G)
     
    Did not playarrowYastreby Pinsk
  4. 26 Nov 2020 |  Fabian Lysell  (F)
     
    Frölunda HCarrowLuleå Hockey
  5. 26 Nov 2020 |  Karolis Krasilnikovas  (F)
     
    HK Liepāja JuniorsarrowEnergija Elektrénai
  6. 26 Nov 2020 |  Lassi Raitanen  (D)
     
    Re-Plast Uniaarrowunknown
  7. 26 Nov 2020 |  Jere Helenius  (F)
     
    Re-Plast Uniaarrowunknown

Current events

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Scotland calls time on Ice Hockey for this season

As the pandemic continues to ravage ice hockey throughout the world the Scottish Ice Hockey Association decided enough is enough. Read more»

IIHF Council cancels tournaments

The IIHF Council decided unanimously today to initiate another series of tournament cancellations for the 2020/21 season, following recommendations of the IIHF COVID-19 Expert Group. ... Read more»

© Copyright 2020 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj