Statistics Russian League U18 2018-2019

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Rustam AyupovFVimpel Mezhdurechensk3931316234
2.Adam YevloyevFBarys Astana252028482032
3.Veniamin TsittserFLada Togliatti2724204428
4.Pavel SimonovFLada Togliatti322024448
5.Igor IshchenkoFBarys Astana30201838240
6.Artyom DavydkinFKapitan Stupino3817213824
7.Anton PodorozhnikovFKristall Saratov3216163216
8.Alikhan OmirbekovFBarys Astana2913193227
9.Alexander MirzabalayevFVityaz Podolsk16916254
10.Leonid BelyayevFBarys Astana287162354-5
11.Igor ZalevskyDBarys Astana26616221428
12.Damir SmakovFOmsk Hawks36517221646
13.Dmitri PakhtusovDLada Togliatti32813216
14.Denis KhechumovFOlimpiets Balashikha127132029
15.Rustem DzhumagulovDBarys Astana3031720210
16.Ivan KechkinCRus15612188
17.Mikhail GulyFErtis Pavlodar27116170
18.Madi DikhanbekDBarys Astana30512173619
19.Tigran KizekpayevFBarys Astana281061624-12
20.Stanislav FilippenkoFBarys Astana138816012
21.Artyom ZakharovDKrylia Sovetov Moscow134121612
22.Maxim MusorovFBarys Astana551015413
23.Yevgeni KashnikovDCSKA Moskva164111514
24.Dias GuseinovFBarys Astana841115215
25.Denis BarmashovFOlimpiets Balashikha141041414
26.Igor KhlopotkinFLada Togliatti11591410
27.Ivan IvanovFTverichi2676138
28.Oleg NazarovDLada Togliatti29581342
29.Matvei NadvornyFDynamo Moskva7481227
30.Kirill StepashinFVimpel Moskva1482104
31.Ivan VoitovD/FBarys Astana196410180
32.Oleg BoikoFBarys Astana54610012
33.Danil OrekhovFErtis Pavlodar3472928
34.Robert GinatullinFStrela Kazan3245945
35.Gleb ShlyaygerFBarys Astana283698-7
36.Ilya RychkovFVityaz Podolsk45274
37.Danil ButenkoDBarys Astana643725
38.Stanislav AlexandrovFBarys Astana343726
39.Kirill SteklovDVityaz Podolsk92570
40.Sergei KuimovFTraktor Chelyabinsk205162010
41.Vitali GridnevFErtis Pavlodar2333632
42.Dmitri ZozovskyFKometa Samara222464
43.Dmitri KolodyukFBarys Astana624642
44.Eduard AvetisovDOlimpiets Balashikha1006656
45.Bekhruz KhudaybergenovDBarys Astana2623526-4
46.Nikolai DunaevFBarys Astana132356-7
47.Alexei KhachaturyanFErtis Pavlodar331458
48.Kirill KirsanovDVityaz Podolsk61452
49.Ivan IvanovDSokol Novocheboksarsk3222422
50.Almaz IsakanovDErtis Pavlodar1722455
51.Alexander KosenkoFJunior Gazpromdobycha Orenburg2413412
52.Ivan DurnitsynDBarys Astana171340-18
53.Nikita OgnevFMytischi Atlant71342
54.Yegor OrlovFSpartak Moskva31340
55.Georgi ObukhovFErtis Pavlodar3530328
56.Nikita GoncharovFErtis Pavlodar333036
57.Tamerlan BeysembiyevFBarys Astana52136-5
58.Alexander PashinFSalavat Yulayev Ufa221303
59.Dmitri GritsynaFErtis Pavlodar311236
60.Damir RakishevFBarys Astana2312310-1
61.Maxim PolevshchikovDLada Togliatti1112312
62.Batyr MarkabayevFBarys Astana512303
63.Ansar ShaikhmeddenovFBarys Astana312325
64.Tolesh AktaevDErtis Pavlodar3603314
65.Ruslan GabazovDErtis Pavlodar2103344
66.Dmitri DubyagaFErtis Pavlodar3120218
67.Artyom BorodFErtis Pavlodar1420230
68.Ali KasenovFBarys Astana420222
69.Bogdan TagambayevFErtis Pavlodar321124
70.Alisher BaikenFErtis Pavlodar2711254
71.Dmitri ProninFHSh S. Makarova2311228
72.Vladimir BerDAltai Barnaul21112187
73.Valentin TsekovDMorskie Lvy Shcherbinka1511212
74.Ilya OvechkinFKapitan Stupino31120
75.Dias ShaidollovFErtis Pavlodar2802226
76.Dmitri LaukhinDErtis Pavlodar2802224
77.Vladislav SaikoFBarys Astana60228-6
78.Abylaikhan SuleimanovFBarys Astana50222-7
79.Daniil GolynskyFErtis Pavlodar231012
80.Bogdan StepanovDErtis Pavlodar1710130
81.David MuratovDBarys Astana810124
82.Daniil PolovnikovFTraktor Chelyabinsk810100
83.Shamil AblatipovFBarys Astana41010-3
84.Beksultan TopashDBarys Astana41010-8
85.Ivan SamoylenkoFErtis Pavlodar3501112
86.Alexei KovalevDOlimpiets Balashikha160118
87.Abai MangisbayevFBarys Astana60110-9
88.Vladislav KomarovDBarys Astana501105
89.Aktan BakhitzhanovFBarys Astana40114-8
90.Artyom KorolyovDBarys Astana401160
91.Azat KutayakovDBarys Astana40114-4
92.Evgeny KnyazevDFSO Hockey Moscow20110
93.Yegor GamzinDErtis Pavlodar350004
94.Sergei TyukavinFMytischi Atlant110002
95.Evgeny FokinDBarys Astana600025-5
96.Ivan YudinDVimpel Mezhdurechensk60000
97.Adilbek TuleuDBarys Astana50000-5
98.Sergei SevostyanovFKometa Samara40004
99.Khaknazar KenesbayDBarys Astana400002
100.Alen ZhakezhanovFBarys Astana40000-7
Recent transfersShow all transfers»

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

EIHL Challenge Cup finalists confirmed.

The second leg of the Semi-Finals confirmed the finalists as the Sheffield Steelers took on Glasgow Clan and Nottingham Panthers faced off against Cardiff Devils. Read more»

The Return of the Pharaoh’s

Read more»

© Copyright 2020 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj