Statistics Belarus Extraliga 2018-2019

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Mikhail StefanovichFYunost Minsk563225572222
2.Stanislav LopachukFYunost Minsk55183250260
3.Nikita RemezovCNeman Grodno521434482416
4.Artem KislyRWNeman Grodno462322452024
5.Aleksandr ZhidkikhFYunost Minsk5220244460
6.Stanislav KuchkinFDinamo Maladzyechna46162541280
7.Sergei DrozdCYunost Minsk53162440140
8.Dmitri AmbrozheychikRWNeman Grodno561327401012
9.Roman GorbunovRWShakhtar Soligorsk55172138480
10.Andrei AntonovDYunost Minsk51929383228
11.Alexander KulakovCYunost Minsk4953338824
12.Andrei BelevichCDinamo Maladzyechna561916352819
13.Artem DemkovCShakhtar Soligorsk4517173440
14.Sergei MalyavkoFNeman Grodno531519342020
15.Andrei FeklistovFMetallurg Zhlobin52142034120
16.Ilya KambovichFShakhtar Soligorsk55112334100
17.Eduard GrinFDinamo Maladzyechna49132033100
18.Pavel RazvadovskyLWYunost Minsk48122032350
19.Artem LevshaFNeman Grodno55171431160
20.Alexei YefimenkoLWDinamo Maladzyechna34151530100
21.Alexei TkachukFHK Lida51131629460
22.Maxim ParfeyevetsFYunost Minsk27131629616
23.Anatoliy ProtasenyaLWYunost Minsk471217292820
24.Vyacheslav LisichkinLWDinamo Maladzyechna46121729140
25.Artyom ZemlyankinFShakhtar Soligorsk56101828100
26.Maksim SlyshFDinamo Maladzyechna4810182842-6
27.Evgeny SolomonovFHK Gomel48111627180
28.Denis KirpichenokFHK Lida54101727640
29.Sergei ShelegDShakhtar Soligorsk5562127380
30.Yevgeny KhuzeyevFHK Gomel52151126220
31.Aleksandr MalyavkoFNeman Grodno481214261010
32.Anton EliseenkoFNeman Grodno45121426180
33.Alexander SkorenovFHK Gomel4091726260
34.Egor EgorovFMetallurg Zhlobin5561925410
35.Nikita KryskinDNeman Grodno51520251428
36.Igor SpeshilovFHK Lida54141024320
37.Sergei BogoleishaDYunost Minsk5451924240
38.Artemy ChernikovRWHK Lida567162337-17
39.Viktor TurkinCShakhtar Soligorsk51111122265
40.Renat SafinFHK Lida5281422510
41.Yegor GaynetdinovFYunost Minsk3917421470
42.Sergei SmurovFNeman Grodno4612921240
43.Ruslan ZhurnyaFDinamo Maladzyechna55101121165
44.Pavel MusienkoFHK Gomel4991221520
45.Pavel VolchekFHK Lida4081321240
46.Andrei KolosovCHK Gomel5271421140
47.Artur GavrusCDinamo Maladzyechna247142160
48.Artur AbmyotkaFMetallurg Zhlobin5410102060
49.Viktor AndrushenkoFShakhtar Soligorsk45101020140
50.Kirill NikulinFMetallurg Zhlobin548122042-13
51.Alexander UsenkoFShakhtar Soligorsk4681220260
52.Kirill BrikunFYunost Minsk4441620100
53.Daniil MaslyukovFMetallurg Zhlobin3881119140
54.Artyom AnosovFYunost Minsk3881119180
55.Alexander KarakulkoLWDinamo Maladzyechna3461319202
56.German NesterovFDinamo Maladzyechna326131960
57.Nikolai SusloFHK Gomel549918240
58.Andrei GerashchenkoDYunost Minsk3981018100
59.Evgeny OksentyukFBelarus U205171118160
60.Ilya KaznadeiDDinamo Maladzyechna4161218803
61.Vitaly MarchenkoDMetallurg Zhlobin5241418340
62.Artur SavinovFNeman Grodno52981780
63.Igor KarabanovFShakhtar Soligorsk509817670
64.Viktor BovbelFShakhtar Soligorsk548917126
65.Vasili FilyayevFMetallurg Zhlobin488917440
66.Vsevolod KashkarFYunost Minsk477101760
67.Alexander SemochkinFHK Gomel4671017280
68.Artur BuynitskiyFShakhtar Soligorsk4471017180
69.Evgeny DadonovFShakhtar Soligorsk461241660
70.Vyacheslav GretskiCDinamo Maladzyechna5110616332
71.Nikita PyshkailoFBelarus U2055791660
72.Evgeny KuntsevichFMetallurg Zhlobin487916180
73.Zakhar PolishchukFMetallurg Zhlobin48791680
74.Pavel BoyarchukFNeman Grodno347916225
75.Andrei FilichkinDHK Lida5561016460
76.Sergei KopyletsDMetallurg Zhlobin5251116320
77.Aleksei BadunDNeman Grodno5051116180
78.Yegor VoronovRWDinamo Maladzyechna558715502
79.Denis ZaichikFHK Gomel5451015360
80.Konstantin DurnovDShakhtar Soligorsk5021315340
81.Ilya KrylovichFBelarus U20546814180
82.Egor StepanovFNeman Grodno516814490
83.Andrei KorshunovD/FNeman Grodno3421214280
84.Sergei KharytinskyFHK Lida49761380
85.Maxim MagaletskyDHK Gomel555813180
86.Anton MokharevCDinamo Maladzyechna505813408
87.Artem BaltrukFHK Lida465813140
88.Alexander NikolishinFHK Lida36581320
89.Aleksandr YeronovDHK Gomel245813243
90.Igor ShvedovDHK Lida534913260
91.Egor MazhugaDYunost Minsk5331013640
92.Roman DostankoDShakhtar Soligorsk45310134416
93.Nikita MitskevichDYunost Minsk42310132813
94.Pavel KazakevichDYunost Minsk48211132224
95.Pavel AzhgiriFBelarus U205211213900
96.Andrei PeregudaFHK Gomel34931220
97.Viktor MasilevichFBelarus U20538412220
98.Evgeny NogachevDYunost Minsk436612160
99.Yevgeny SamokhinFMetallurg Zhlobin484812260
100.Vladislav RyadchenkoFShakhtar Soligorsk5521012108
Recent transfersShow all transfers»

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

EIHL Challenge Cup finalists confirmed.

The second leg of the Semi-Finals confirmed the finalists as the Sheffield Steelers took on Glasgow Clan and Nottingham Panthers faced off against Cardiff Devils. Read more»

The Return of the Pharaoh’s

Read more»

© Copyright 2020 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj