Statistics Državno prvenstvo Slovenije 2018-2019

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Anze TerlikarFHK Triglav Kranj1210102000
2.Janez OrehekLWHK Olimpija Ljubljana106111760
3.Nejc KastelicFHK Celje12881620
4.Miha AhacicDHK Triglav Kranj125101580
5.Luka UlamecRWHK Olimpija Ljubljana105101520
6.Zan JezovsekLWHK Olimpija Ljubljana9951480
7.Aljaz ChvatalRWHK Olimpija Ljubljana8951420
8.Rok JakopicLWHK MK Bled11681460
9.Kristof PotocnikFHK Triglav Kranj124101480
10.Miha BrusLWHDD Sij Acroni Jesenice9851300
11.Luka BasicFHDD Sij Acroni Jesenice8671300
12.Luka KalanCHDD Sij Acroni Jesenice884120
13.Matic ŠtenklerRWHK Triglav Kranj12661240
14.Aljaz OgrizekCHK Celje11661220
15.Miha ZajcCHK Olimpija Ljubljana8661200
16.Jernej VodnjovFHK MK Bled115712160
17.Bostjan GroznikDHK MK Bled10391240
18.Nik GrahutDHK Olimpija Ljubljana939126
19.Ales MusicLWHK Olimpija Ljubljana7471120
20.Beno ČudenFHK Slavija Junior12641000
21.Nik PemCHDD Sij Acroni Jesenice9641000
22.Blaz TomazevicFHDD Sij Acroni Jesenice11371020
23.Gregor KoblarLWHK Olimpija Ljubljana637100
24.Ziga PesutLWHK Olimpija Ljubljana53710120
25.Sebastjan GroseljFHK Triglav Kranj12281080
26.Ziga UrukaloDHDD Sij Acroni Jesenice928100
27.Patrik TišlarFHK Olimpija Ljubljana1263900
28.Nejc KorparFHK MK Bled854940
29.Saso RajsarFHK Olimpija Ljubljana754940
30.Kristjan CeponDHK Olimpija Ljubljana918920
31.Zan ZupanFHK Triglav Kranj1062840
32.Andraz KompolsekDHK Slavija Junior1144840
33.Tadej CimzarCHDD Sij Acroni Jesenice844840
34.Mihael PotocnikDHK Triglav Kranj10358350
35.Matic ZupancFHK Celje10268120
36.Nejc StojanDHDD Sij Acroni Jesenice92684
37.Gal KorenCHK Olimpija Ljubljana626820
38.Luka LogarDHK Triglav Kranj1252740
39.Gasper GlavicLWHDD Sij Acroni Jesenice952700
40.David PlankoDHK Olimpija Ljubljana834700
41.Andrej TavzeljDHDD Sij Acroni Jesenice634700
42.Luka ZorkoDHK Olimpija Ljubljana634720
43.Niko NemecekRWHK Celje11257410
44.Jaka BernardDHK Slavija Junior1116720
45.Jaka SodjaFHDD Sij Acroni Jesenice1007700
46.Lovro LapornikFHK Slavija Junior12426100
47.Martin BohincFHK Slavija Junior542600
48.Tevz BurazinFHK MK Bled12336100
49.Aljoša PretnarFHK MK Bled1233640
50.Nik HumarCHK Slavija Junior8336140
51.Jesse JyrkkiöDHDD Sij Acroni Jesenice533620
52.Andraz CampaDHK Slavija Junior1224620
53.Zan Luka SrpcicDHK MK Bled10246280
54.Nejc VohFHK Celje8246120
55.Mitja PazlarFHK MK Bled1215600
56.Jaka SturmFHDD Sij Acroni Jesenice71562
57.Nace VilfanDHK Triglav Kranj12415140
58.Urban SodjaLWHDD Sij Acroni Jesenice1123500
59.Gasper SersenFHDD Sij Acroni Jesenice1023520
60.Marcel LavrisaFHK Olimpija Ljubljana1023520
61.Urban BanDHK Triglav Kranj623540
62.Eric PanceFHDD Sij Acroni Jesenice423500
63.Nejc HocevarFHK Triglav Kranj323540
64.Uros BaticDHK Olimpija Ljubljana12145270
65.Nejc BrusDHK Olimpija Ljubljana1114520
66.Ziga SveteDHK Olimpija Ljubljana514500
67.Nik RekarFHK MK Bled12224180
68.Miha MorelFHK Triglav Kranj1222400
69.Gašper SkerlepFHK Slavija Junior1022440
70.Mark SeverFHK Olimpija Ljubljana9224160
71.Aljaz RibicFHK Celje822440
72.Enes GorseFHK Slavija Junior822433
73.Nejc MasicFHK MK Bled822400
74.Anej KujavecFHK Olimpija Ljubljana822420
75.Nik SitarFHK Slavija Junior1213440
76.Erik SvetinaFHDD Sij Acroni Jesenice1113420
77.Tadej BurazinFHK MK Bled10134140
78.Danilo TomaševićDHDK Maribor1604440
79.Patrik RajsarFHDD Sij Acroni Jesenice704420
80.Ales KranjcDHK Olimpija Ljubljana304400
81.Aljaz NovakDHK MK Bled1121320
82.Martin FerleFHK Slavija Junior1021300
83.Filip JeramFHK Celje9213160
84.Urban MiklavčičFHK Slavija Junior1112380
85.Rene ZernkoFHDK Maribor11123180
86.Rok AvsenekLWHDD Sij Acroni Jesenice1112340
87.Gaber PodrekarFHK Celje1012340
88.Luka ScapDHK Slavija Junior812380
89.Rok LeberCHK Celje6123490
90.Sergej CurcicFHDK Maribor6123100
91.Tim OgrajensekFHK Celje512300
92.Aljaz UducLWHK Celje4123100
93.Ziga MehleFHK Olimpija Ljubljana212320
94.Luka LebenDHK Slavija Junior1003340
95.Djordje KremenovicDHK Triglav Kranj203320
96.Mark SojerFHK Olimpija Ljubljana520200
97.Miha KrmeljFHDD Sij Acroni Jesenice120200
98.Jan LampicDHK Triglav Kranj1211260
99.Peter PavcDHK Triglav Kranj1211220
100.Urh JeramFHK Celje11112140
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 21 Oct 2020 |  Marcel Müller  (F)
     
    Kölner HaiearrowEC Kassel Huskies
  2. 21 Oct 2020 |  Philipp Halbauer  (D)
     
    Eispiraten CrimmitschauarrowSchönheider Wölfe
  3. 21 Oct 2020 |  Martin Hlozek  (F)
     
    Red Bull Hockey JuniorsarrowEC Peiting
  4. 21 Oct 2020 |  Kris Gehring  (F)
     
    Herforder EVarrowunknown
  5. 21 Oct 2020 |  Kevin Rempel  (D)
     
    Herforder EVarrowunknown
  6. 21 Oct 2020 |  Jan-Niklas Linnenbrügger  (F)
     
    Herforder EVarrowunknown
  7. 21 Oct 2020 |  Viktor Masilevich  (F)
     
    HC Vitebskarrowunknown

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

CHL season cancelled

Due to the coronavirus (COVID-19) pandemic, the Champions Hockey League will not be played in 2020/21. The CHL Board decided today to cancel the entire season. Read more»

The NHL: When gambling reaches the headlines for the wrong reasons

Read more»

© Copyright 2020 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj