Statistics Continental Cup 2018-2019

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Eli SherbatovLWHK Kurbads332543
2.Janne LaakkonenFTauron KH GKS Katowice332524
3.Darcy MurphyFBelfast Giants323523
4.Blair RileyLWBelfast Giants322403
5.Patrick DwyerRWBelfast Giants322401
6.Edgars HomjakovsFHK Kurbads313443
7.Evgeny SolomonovFHK Gomel313403
8.Niko TuhkanenDTauron KH GKS Katowice313422
9.Vladimir MalevichDArlan Kokshetau330320
10.Nikolai SusloFHK Gomel321343
11.Tomasz MalasinskiFTauron KH GKS Katowice321302
12.David RutherfordCBelfast Giants3033142
13.Kyle BaunRWBelfast Giants303321
14.Grzegorz PasiutFTauron KH GKS Katowice303364
15.Yann SauvéDKHL Medvescak Zagreb3202120
16.Andrei KolosovCHK Gomel32022-2
17.Jesse RohtlaFTauron KH GKS Katowice32020-1
18.Aleksandr ZhidkikhFHK Gomel31120-2
19.Toms BluksDHK Kurbads31122-3
20.Dustin JohnerCBelfast Giants311244
21.Yevgeny KhuzeyevFHK Gomel311223
22.Ivan KiselyovFArlan Kokshetau311202
23.Dmitri PotaichukFArlan Kokshetau311201
24.Mikolaj LopuskiFTauron KH GKS Katowice311200
25.Jim VandermeerDBelfast Giants311225
26.Edgars BrancisFHK Kurbads311221
27.David BrineCKHL Medvescak Zagreb311201
28.Alexander NesterovFArlan Kokshetau311200
29.Anton PetrovFArlan Kokshetau311201
30.Dan TudinLWSV Renon30220-3
31.Juris UpītisLWHK Kurbads302220
32.Patryk WronkaFTauron KH GKS Katowice30220-2
33.Tom ZanoskiLWKHL Medvescak Zagreb30222-1
34.John ArmstrongCKHL Medvescak Zagreb302222
35.Alexander ZubritskyFArlan Kokshetau302202
36.Jaka AnkerstLWLyon HC30220-1
37.Kyle EsseryFLyon HC31010-1
38.Ilya GulyakovDArlan Kokshetau310100
39.Martins LavrovsFLyon HC310100
40.Josh RoachDBelfast Giants310121
41.Martins CipulisLWHK Kurbads31010-3
42.Lewis HookFBelfast Giants310121
43.Francis BeauvillierCBelfast Giants310101
44.Jonathan BoxillFBelfast Giants310140
45.Jēkabs RēdlihsDHK Kurbads310101
46.Mikhail PrusDHK Gomel310101
47.Mike AvianiCKHL Medvescak Zagreb3101182
48.Bruno FičurFKHL Medvescak Zagreb310101
49.Artūrs MickevičsFLyon HC31010-2
50.Yevgeny GevelDArlan Kokshetau310101
51.Ryan VerbeekCLyon HC31016-1
52.Alexander FreiFSV Renon31014-7
53.Antonin ManavianDKHL Medvescak Zagreb3101141
54.Simon KostnerFSV Renon31010-4
55.Maciej UrbanowiczFTauron KH GKS Katowice310160
56.Tobias BrighentiDSV Renon21010-1
57.Andreas LutzDSV Renon30114-4
58.Björn SvenssonRWKHL Medvescak Zagreb301102
59.Thomas SpinellFSV Renon30110-5
60.Pavel MusienkoFHK Gomel30112-2
61.Janis SpruktsCHK Kurbads30112-3
62.Hunter BishopFBelfast Giants3011253
63.Aleksandr YeronovDHK Gomel30114-2
64.Daniil KulikovRWLyon HC301100
65.Curtis LeonardDBelfast Giants301123
66.Denis ZaichikFHK Gomel301121
67.Ilya LetovDHK Gomel301100
68.Aleksandr SyreiDHK Gomel301103
69.Konstantin SavenkovFArlan Kokshetau301122
70.Vadim YermolayevFArlan Kokshetau301140
71.Paul SwindlehurstDBelfast Giants301122
72.Evgeny GasnikovCArlan Kokshetau30110-1
73.Edmunds AugstkalnsDHK Kurbads30110-1
74.Tomas KudelkaDKHL Medvescak Zagreb30112-1
75.Julien CorreiaFLyon HC30116-2
76.Mark CeponDKHL Medvescak Zagreb301102
77.Vincent LlorcaDLyon HC30110-3
78.Manuel OhlerFSV Renon30000-2
79.Patryk WysockiDTauron KH GKS Katowice300000
80.Mitja RobarDKHL Medvescak Zagreb300000
81.Imants ĻeščovsDSV Renon300025-2
82.Radoslaw SawickiFTauron KH GKS Katowice300000
83.Cédric Di Dio BalsamoFLyon HC300000
84.Ivan SijanDKHL Medvescak Zagreb30000-1
85.Valentin MichelFLyon HC30002-1
86.Philipp PechlanerFSV Renon30000-2
87.Thomas RousselDLyon HC300001
88.Stefan QuinzFSV Renon300020
89.Sébastien SylvestreCKHL Medvescak Zagreb300020
90.Lubomir DindaDLyon HC30000-1
91.Oļegs ŠišļaņņikovsFSV Renon30002-2
92.Pierre RobertFLyon HC300020
93.Markus SpinellRWSV Renon30000-1
94.Quentin BerthonFLyon HC300000
95.Jules BretonDLyon HC30002-1
96.Ivan TaufererDSV Renon30002-2
97.Deivids SarkanisFHK Kurbads300020
98.Alexandre PascalDLyon HC300000
99.Christoph ViglDSV Renon30000-3
100.Renars ValtersDHK Kurbads30006-2
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 25 Jan 2020 |  Tomas Knotek  (F)
     
    Eispiraten Crimmitschauarrow1. EV Weiden
  2. 25 Jan 2020 |  Andreas Mechel  (G)
     
    Selber WölfearrowStarbulls Rosenheim
  3. 25 Jan 2020 |  Florian Mnich  (G)
     
    Adler MannheimarrowSelber Wölfe
  4. 25 Jan 2020 |  Thomas Schmid  (D)
     
    Deggendorfer SCarrowEC Peiting
  5. 25 Jan 2020 |  Chase Clayton  (F)
     
    1. EV WeidenarrowTecArt BlackDragons
  6. 24 Jan 2020 |  Cam Braes  (F)
     
    Guildford Flamesarrowunknown
  7. 22 Jan 2020 |  Milo Boot  (F)
     
    Did not playarrowDordrecht Lions

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Canada World Junior Champions

Canada takes gold after thrilling final against Russia. Sweden grabs bronze. Read more»

Quarter final time at WJC

Sweden keeps winning streak alive. Read more»

© Copyright 2020 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj